Matches by date
Matches by competition
Estonia, Estonia 1
Flora - Levadia Tallin
Flora
Levadia Tallin
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadia Tallin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 0 | (+14) | 9 |
2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | (+6) | 9 |
3 | Nomme Kalju | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | : | 0 | (+9) | 7 |
4 | Tammeka Tartu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | (+6) | 7 |
5 | Flora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | (+1) | 4 |
6 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | (-3) | 3 |
7 | Tallinna Kalev | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | (-2) | 2 |
8 | Nomme United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | (-4) | 1 |
9 | Kuressaare | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 15 | (-13) | 0 |
10 | Narva Trans | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | : | 14 | (-14) | 0 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia Tallin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 0 | 6 | |
2. | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | |
3. | Nomme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 4 | |
4. | Tammeka Tartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 4 | |
5. | Flora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
6. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | |
8. | Nomme United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | |
9. | Kuressaare | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 0 | |
10. | Narva Trans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 9 | 0 |
Flora
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Tallinna Kalev | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
01.03.2024 | Nomme United | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Narva Trans | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia, SC | 2024 | |||
03.12.2023 | Elva | 10:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
11.11.2023 | Nomme Kalju | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
05.11.2023 | Levadia Tallin | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
01.11.2023 | Narva Trans | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
28.10.2023 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
22.10.2023 | Harju JK Laagri | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 |
Levadia Tallin
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Tallinna Kalev | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Kuressaare | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Narva Trans | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
24.11.2023 | Tammeka Tartu | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
11.11.2023 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
05.11.2023 | Flora | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
01.11.2023 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
28.10.2023 | Nomme Kalju | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
21.10.2023 | Tammeka Tartu | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
07.10.2023 | Tallinna Kalev | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Flora | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 115 | 37 | 34 | 44 | 169:155 | (+14) | 324 | 1,47 | 1,35 | 2,82 | 51 | 64 | 44:56 |
Home | 56 | 21 | 14 | 21 | 90:72 | (+18) | 162 | 1,61 | 1,29 | 2,89 | 23 | 33 | 41:59 |
Away | 59 | 16 | 20 | 23 | 79:83 | (-4) | 162 | 1,34 | 1,41 | 2,75 | 28 | 31 | 47:53 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments