Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belarus, Belarus 1
Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
(Dnepr Transmash)
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | (+5) | 3 |
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | (+2) | 3 |
3 | Neman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | (+1) | 3 |
4 | BATE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
6 | Torpedo BelAZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
7 | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
8 | Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
9 | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
10 | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
11 | Naftan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | (-1) | 0 |
12 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
13 | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
14 | Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | (-2) | 0 |
16 | Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | (-5) | 0 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Neman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
4. | BATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Torpedo BelAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
8. | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
9. | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
10. | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Naftan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
12. | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | |
16. | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 |
Gomel
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | Slutsk | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Slutsk | 4:5 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
25.11.2023 | Slavia Mozyr | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
10.11.2023 | Isloch | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
04.11.2023 | Torpedo BelAZ | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
29.10.2023 | Belshyna Babruysk | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
22.10.2023 | Smorgon | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
08.10.2023 | Dynamo Brest | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
30.09.2023 | Dynamo Minsk | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
26.09.2023 | BATE | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Dnepr Mogilev
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
25.11.2023 | Osipovichi | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 | |||
18.11.2023 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 | |||
11.11.2023 | Molodechno 2000 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 | |||
03.11.2023 | Ostrovets | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 | |||
29.10.2023 | Maxline Vitebsk | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 | |||
21.10.2023 | Slonim-2017 | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 | |||
15.10.2023 | Baranovichy | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 | |||
07.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 | |||
01.10.2023 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2022 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2022 | |||
17.04.2022 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2022 | |||
06.10.2019 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2019 | |||
24.05.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2019 | |||
21.07.2018 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2018 | |||
06.04.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2018 | |||
22.09.2017 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2017 | |||
15.05.2017 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2017 | |||
20.07.2014 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2014 | |||
10.05.2014 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2014 | |||
22.03.2014 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2013/2014 | |||
15.06.2013 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2013 | |||
30.03.2013 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2013 | |||
30.10.2011 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2011 | |||
12.06.2011 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2011 | |||
06.04.2011 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2011 | |||
04.10.2009 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2009 | |||
23.05.2009 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2009 | |||
19.10.2008 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2008 | |||
28.06.2008 | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2008 | |||
01.09.2007 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2007 | |||
12.05.2007 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2007 | |||
15.03.2007 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus, LC gr. | 2007 | |||
31.07.2006 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2006 | |||
25.04.2006 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2006 | |||
31.07.2005 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2005 | |||
16.04.2005 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2005 | |||
31.10.2004 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2004 | |||
09.07.2004 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2004 | |||
09.11.2003 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2003 | |||
19.07.2003 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2003 | |||
26.10.2002 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2002 | |||
25.06.2002 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2002 | |||
18.08.2001 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2001 | |||
28.04.2001 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2001 | |||
10.09.2000 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2000 | |||
15.05.2000 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2000 |
Gomel | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 37 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 51:39 | (+12) | 90 | 1,38 | 1,05 | 2,43 | 20 | 17 | 54:46 |
Home | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 29:22 | (+7) | 51 | 1,45 | 1,10 | 2,55 | 10 | 10 | 50:50 |
Away | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:17 | (+5) | 39 | 1,29 | 1,00 | 2,29 | 10 | 7 | 59:41 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments