Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belarus, Belarus 1
Isloch - Dynamo Minsk
Isloch
Dynamo Minsk
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | (+5) | 3 |
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | (+2) | 3 |
3 | Neman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | (+1) | 3 |
4 | BATE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
6 | Torpedo BelAZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
7 | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
8 | Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
9 | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
10 | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
11 | Naftan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | (-1) | 0 |
12 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
13 | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
14 | Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | (-2) | 0 |
16 | Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | (-5) | 0 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Neman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
4. | BATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Torpedo BelAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
8. | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
9. | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
10. | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Naftan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
12. | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | |
16. | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 |
Isloch
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Vitebsk | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Vitebsk | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Minsk | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
25.11.2023 | Energetik-BGU | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
10.11.2023 | Gomel | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
04.11.2023 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
28.10.2023 | Neman | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
21.10.2023 | Naftan | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
07.10.2023 | BATE | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Dynamo Minsk
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Smorgon | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | BATE | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | BATE | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Torpedo BelAZ | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus, SC | 2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Torpedo BelAZ | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
26.11.2023 | Belshyna Babruysk | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
11.11.2023 | Smorgon | 7:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
06.11.2023 | Dynamo Brest | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
02.11.2023 | BATE | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
21.10.2023 | Minsk | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.08.2023 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
18.03.2023 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
29.10.2022 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2022 | |||
02.07.2022 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2022 | |||
19.09.2021 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2021 | |||
09.05.2021 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2021 | |||
20.09.2020 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2020 | |||
17.05.2020 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2020 | |||
06.10.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2019 | |||
24.05.2019 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2019 | |||
22.07.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2018 | |||
07.04.2018 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2018 | |||
28.10.2017 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2017 | |||
16.06.2017 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2017 | |||
19.11.2016 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2016 | |||
25.06.2016 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2016 |
Isloch | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:27 | (-12) | 42 | 0,94 | 1,69 | 2,63 | 7 | 9 | 44:56 |
Home | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | (-5) | 29 | 1,50 | 2,13 | 3,63 | 2 | 6 | 25:75 |
Away | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:10 | (-7) | 13 | 0,38 | 1,25 | 1,63 | 5 | 3 | 63:38 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments