Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovenia, Slovenia 1
Maribor - Domzale
Maribor
Domzale
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 59 | : | 21 | (+38) | 62 |
2 | Olimpija | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 51 | : | 31 | (+20) | 50 |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 46 | : | 29 | (+17) | 43 |
4 | Bravo Ljubljana | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 35 | : | 31 | (+4) | 42 |
5 | Koper | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 38 | : | 36 | (+2) | 37 |
6 | Mura | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 28 | : | 38 | (-10) | 31 |
7 | Domzale | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 35 | : | 42 | (-7) | 29 |
8 | Rogaska | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26 | : | 48 | (-22) | 26 |
9 | Aluminij | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 26 | : | 51 | (-25) | 25 |
10 | Radomlje | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 24 | : | 41 | (-17) | 24 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd to 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd to 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Celje | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29 | : | 10 | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30 | : | 11 | 31 | |
2. | Olimpija | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 19 | : | 12 | 21 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 32 | : | 19 | 29 | |
3. | Maribor | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30 | : | 10 | 31 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | : | 19 | 12 | |
4. | Bravo Ljubljana | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 15 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | : | 16 | 17 | |
5. | Koper | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 | : | 22 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | : | 14 | 19 | |
6. | Mura | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | : | 17 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | : | 21 | 14 | |
7. | Domzale | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | : | 16 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 18 | : | 26 | 13 | |
8. | Rogaska | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | : | 16 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15 | : | 32 | 13 | |
9. | Aluminij | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | : | 30 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 | : | 21 | 14 | |
10. | Radomlje | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | : | 28 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | : | 13 | 15 |
Maribor
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | Koper | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Celje | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Radomlje | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Domzale | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Rogaska | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
22.02.2024 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
18.02.2024 | Mura | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
11.02.2024 | Aluminij | 7:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
11.12.2023 | Radomlje | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.12.2023 | Koper | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 |
Domzale
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Aluminij | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
13.03.2024 | Radomlje | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Maribor | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Celje | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
21.02.2024 | Olimpija | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.02.2024 | Rogaska | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.02.2024 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.12.2023 | Mura | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.12.2023 | Aluminij | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Radomlje | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Maribor | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 94 | 40 | 30 | 24 | 134:113 | (+21) | 247 | 1,43 | 1,20 | 2,63 | 48 | 46 | 51:49 |
Home | 48 | 22 | 15 | 11 | 66:50 | (+16) | 116 | 1,38 | 1,04 | 2,42 | 26 | 22 | 54:46 |
Away | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 68:63 | (+5) | 131 | 1,48 | 1,37 | 2,85 | 22 | 24 | 48:52 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments