Matches by date
Matches by competition
Estonia, Estonia 1
Nomme Kalju - Levadia Tallin
Nomme Kalju
Levadia Tallin
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadia Tallin | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | : | 3 | (+23) | 22 |
2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | : | 9 | (+6) | 15 |
3 | Nomme Kalju | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | : | 9 | (+7) | 14 |
4 | Flora | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | : | 13 | (+2) | 12 |
5 | Tammeka Tartu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | : | 5 | (+5) | 11 |
6 | Kuressaare | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 19 | (-6) | 9 |
7 | Tallinna Kalev | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | : | 13 | (-2) | 9 |
8 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 15 | (-8) | 4 |
9 | Nomme United | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | : | 12 | (-9) | 4 |
10 | Narva Trans | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 25 | (-18) | 4 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia Tallin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | 12 | |
2. | Paide Linnameeskond | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 5 | 6 | |
3. | Nomme Kalju | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | : | 3 | 8 | |
4. | Flora | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 | |
5. | Tammeka Tartu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 3 | 7 | |
6. | Kuressaare | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 3 | |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | 5 | |
8. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | |
9. | Nomme United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | : | 9 | 0 | |
10. | Narva Trans | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | : | 18 | 0 |
Nomme Kalju
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 | Flora | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
10.04.2024 | Tallinna Kalev | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Levadia Tallin | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Nomme United | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Narva Trans | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Kuressaare | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
11.11.2023 | Flora | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
05.11.2023 | Tallinna Kalev | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 |
Levadia Tallin
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
16.04.2024 | Tallinna Kalev | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
13.04.2024 | Nomme United | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
09.04.2024 | Flora | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Nomme Kalju | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Tallinna Kalev | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Kuressaare | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Narva Trans | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
24.11.2023 | Tammeka Tartu | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Nomme Kalju | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 72 | 16 | 22 | 34 | 71:114 | (-43) | 185 | 0,99 | 1,58 | 2,57 | 35 | 37 | 49:51 |
Home | 39 | 9 | 9 | 21 | 38:67 | (-29) | 105 | 0,97 | 1,72 | 2,69 | 17 | 22 | 44:56 |
Away | 33 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 33:47 | (-14) | 80 | 1,00 | 1,42 | 2,42 | 18 | 15 | 55:45 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments