Matches by date
Matches by competition
Estonia, Estonia 1
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinna Kalev
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadia Tallin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 0 | (+14) | 9 |
2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | (+6) | 9 |
3 | Nomme Kalju | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | : | 0 | (+9) | 7 |
4 | Tammeka Tartu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | (+6) | 7 |
5 | Flora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | (+1) | 4 |
6 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | (-3) | 3 |
7 | Kuressaare | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 15 | (-10) | 3 |
8 | Tallinna Kalev | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 8 | (-5) | 2 |
9 | Nomme United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | (-4) | 1 |
10 | Narva Trans | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | : | 14 | (-14) | 0 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia Tallin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 0 | 6 | |
2. | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | |
3. | Nomme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 4 | |
4. | Tammeka Tartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 4 | |
5. | Flora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
6. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
7. | Kuressaare | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 0 | |
8. | Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | |
9. | Nomme United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | |
10. | Narva Trans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 9 | 0 |
Paide Linnameeskond
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Flora | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Nomme United | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
24.11.2023 | Tallinna Kalev II | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
11.11.2023 | Levadia Tallin | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
04.11.2023 | Narva Trans | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
31.10.2023 | Nomme Kalju | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
28.10.2023 | Flora | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
22.10.2023 | Kuressaare | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
08.10.2023 | Harju JK Laagri | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 |
Tallinna Kalev
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024 | Kuressaare | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Levadia Tallin | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Flora | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Tammeka Tartu | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
26.11.2023 | Nomme United | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
11.11.2023 | Narva Trans | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
05.11.2023 | Nomme Kalju | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
31.10.2023 | Harju JK Laagri | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
27.10.2023 | Tammeka Tartu | 7:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
21.10.2023 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
12.08.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
24.05.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
15.04.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
15.10.2022 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2022 | |||
20.08.2022 | 7:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2022 | |||
01.05.2022 | 7:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2022 | |||
01.04.2022 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2022 | |||
26.09.2020 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2020 | |||
09.08.2020 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2020 | |||
07.03.2020 | 8:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2020 | |||
19.10.2019 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2019 | |||
28.08.2019 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2019 | |||
24.05.2019 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2019 | |||
30.03.2019 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2019 | |||
04.11.2018 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2018 | |||
15.09.2018 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2018 | |||
12.06.2018 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2018 | |||
13.04.2018 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2018 | |||
11.04.2017 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2016/2017 | |||
18.10.2014 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2014 | |||
02.08.2014 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2014 | |||
20.05.2014 | 6:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2014 | |||
04.04.2014 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2014 | |||
09.11.2013 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2013 | |||
20.07.2013 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2013 | |||
10.05.2013 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2013 | |||
04.05.2013 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2013 | |||
18.09.2012 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2012 | |||
28.08.2012 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2012 | |||
26.06.2012 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2012 | |||
17.03.2012 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2012 | |||
24.10.2009 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2009 | |||
08.08.2009 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2009 | |||
30.05.2009 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2009 | |||
04.04.2009 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2009 |
Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 87:30 | (+57) | 117 | 2,42 | 0,83 | 3,25 | 14 | 22 | 39:61 |
Home | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 43:14 | (+29) | 57 | 2,39 | 0,78 | 3,17 | 8 | 10 | 44:56 |
Away | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 44:16 | (+28) | 60 | 2,44 | 0,89 | 3,33 | 6 | 12 | 33:67 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments