Matches by date
Matches by competition
Czech, Czech 1 - Part 1
Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 66 | : | 25 | (+41) | 73 |
2 | Slavia Praha | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 60 | : | 22 | (+38) | 69 |
3 | Viktoria Plzen | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 64 | : | 33 | (+31) | 59 |
4 | Banik Ostrava | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 46 | : | 37 | (+9) | 44 |
5 | Mlada Boleslav | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 49 | : | 45 | (+4) | 43 |
6 | Slovacko | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 37 | : | 38 | (-1) | 40 |
7 | Slovan Liberec | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 44 | : | 44 | (0) | 39 |
8 | Sigma Olomouc | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 39 | : | 41 | (-2) | 37 |
9 | Hradec Kralove | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 31 | : | 36 | (-5) | 37 |
10 | Teplice | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 31 | : | 37 | (-6) | 36 |
11 | Bohemians 1905 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 27 | : | 39 | (-12) | 32 |
12 | Jablonec | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 34 | : | 44 | (-10) | 29 |
13 | Pardubice | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 28 | : | 40 | (-12) | 28 |
14 | Trinity Zlin | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 36 | : | 60 | (-24) | 25 |
15 | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 32 | : | 60 | (-28) | 23 |
16 | Karvina | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 29 | : | 52 | (-23) | 22 |
1-6.place in Part 1 - Play off
7-10.place in Part 1 - Middle play off
11-16.place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd to 3rd place in Part II and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
7-10.place in Part 1 - Middle play off
11-16.place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd to 3rd place in Part II and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Praha | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 39 | : | 11 | 41 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27 | : | 14 | 32 | |
2. | Slavia Praha | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36 | : | 12 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 24 | : | 10 | 31 | |
3. | Viktoria Plzen | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33 | : | 16 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31 | : | 17 | 30 | |
4. | Banik Ostrava | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 | : | 14 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24 | : | 23 | 25 | |
5. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29 | : | 22 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | : | 23 | 17 | |
6. | Slovacko | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23 | : | 18 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | : | 20 | 18 | |
7. | Slovan Liberec | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | : | 18 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | : | 26 | 9 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | : | 17 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | : | 24 | 15 | |
9. | Hradec Kralove | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | : | 15 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 | : | 21 | 12 | |
10. | Teplice | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15 | : | 11 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | : | 26 | 14 | |
11. | Bohemians 1905 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11 | : | 14 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | : | 25 | 15 | |
12. | Jablonec | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 | : | 20 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | : | 24 | 11 | |
13. | Pardubice | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | : | 17 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | : | 23 | 17 | |
14. | Trinity Zlin | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 24 | : | 29 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | : | 31 | 7 | |
15. | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20 | : | 21 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 | : | 39 | 4 | |
16. | Karvina | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | : | 26 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | : | 26 | 7 |
Sigma Olomouc
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 | Slavia Praha | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Jablonec | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Trinity Zlin | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Pardubice | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Mlada Boleslav | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Banik Ostrava | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Bohemians 1905 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
21.02.2024 | Teplice | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.02.2024 | Hradec Kralove | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 |
Slavia Praha
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 | Sigma Olomouc | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Viktoria Plzen | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Bohemians 1905 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Slovacko | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Slovan Liberec | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.03.2024 | Milan | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Europa League | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Teplice | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.03.2024 | Milan | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Europa League | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Sparta Praha | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
28.02.2024 | Sparta Praha | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech, Cup | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Sigma Olomouc | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 48 | 14 | 11 | 23 | 54:74 | (-20) | 128 | 1,13 | 1,54 | 2,67 | 22 | 26 | 46:54 |
Home | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 31:35 | (-4) | 66 | 1,24 | 1,40 | 2,64 | 13 | 12 | 52:48 |
Away | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 23:39 | (-16) | 62 | 1,00 | 1,70 | 2,70 | 9 | 14 | 39:61 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments