Matches by date
Matches by competition
Russia, Russia 1
Spartak Moskva - Rubin
Spartak Moskva
Rubin
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39 | : | 18 | (+21) | 40 |
2 | Krasnodar | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30 | : | 17 | (+13) | 39 |
3 | Dinamo Moskva | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33 | : | 23 | (+10) | 38 |
4 | CSKA Moskva | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34 | : | 25 | (+9) | 32 |
5 | Lokomotiv Mos. | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 | : | 27 | (+5) | 32 |
6 | Spartak Moskva | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27 | : | 26 | (+1) | 31 |
7 | Rubin | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18 | : | 23 | (-5) | 29 |
8 | Krylia Sovetov | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36 | : | 31 | (+5) | 29 |
9 | Pari NN | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17 | : | 17 | (0) | 28 |
10 | Rostov | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28 | : | 30 | (-2) | 27 |
11 | Fakel | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18 | : | 20 | (-2) | 25 |
12 | Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 | : | 25 | (-6) | 20 |
13 | Ural | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 | : | 33 | (-14) | 19 |
14 | Orenburg | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21 | : | 29 | (-8) | 19 |
15 | Baltika | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | : | 25 | (-13) | 14 |
16 | PFC Sochi | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19 | : | 33 | (-14) | 13 |
Russian clubs currently suspended by UEFA.
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | : | 8 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | : | 10 | 20 | |
2. | Krasnodar | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17 | : | 6 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | : | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | : | 7 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18 | : | 16 | 15 | |
4. | CSKA Moskva | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | : | 11 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | : | 14 | 11 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Mos. | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17 | : | 12 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | : | 15 | 12 | |
6. | Spartak Moskva | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | : | 11 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | : | 15 | 8 | |
7. | Rubin | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | : | 14 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | : | 9 | 17 | |
8. | Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26 | : | 13 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | : | 18 | 8 | |
9. | Pari NN | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | : | 12 | 5 | |
10. | Rostov | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21 | : | 10 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | : | 20 | 3 | |
11. | Fakel | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | : | 7 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | : | 13 | 12 | |
12. | Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | : | 11 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | : | 14 | 8 | |
13. | Ural | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | : | 16 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | : | 17 | 7 | |
14. | Orenburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | : | 10 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | : | 19 | 7 | |
15. | Baltika | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | : | 11 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | : | 14 | 2 | |
16. | PFC Sochi | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | : | 13 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | : | 20 | 5 |
Spartak Moskva
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | Orenburg | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Fakel | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Zenit | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.12.2023 | Krylia Sovetov | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.12.2023 | Akhmat Grozny | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
29.11.2023 | Orenburg | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
25.11.2023 | Baltika | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
12.11.2023 | Rostov | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
05.11.2023 | Lokomotiv Mos. | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.11.2023 | Krasnodar | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 |
Rubin
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 | Pari NN | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Krasnodar | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.12.2023 | Baltika | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.12.2023 | Dinamo Moskva | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
26.11.2023 | Fakel | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
12.11.2023 | PFC Sochi | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.11.2023 | Ural | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.11.2023 | Lokomotiv Mos. | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
27.10.2023 | Baltika | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
21.10.2023 | CSKA Moskva | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Spartak Moskva | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 49:37 | (+12) | 86 | 1,17 | 0,88 | 2,05 | 27 | 15 | 64:36 |
Home | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:14 | (+7) | 35 | 1,05 | 0,70 | 1,75 | 14 | 6 | 70:30 |
Away | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28:23 | (+5) | 51 | 1,27 | 1,05 | 2,32 | 13 | 9 | 59:41 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments