Russia, Russia 2

Torpedo - Avangard Kursk

Torpedo

Avangard Kursk



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Rotor 8 6 1 1 14 : 5 (+9) 19
2 Torpedo 8 6 1 1 13 : 6 (+7) 19
3 Khimki 8 5 3 0 20 : 4 (+16) 18
4 Tom 8 4 3 1 9 : 3 (+6) 15
5 Chertanovo 8 4 3 1 7 : 4 (+3) 15
6 Spartak Moskva II 8 3 3 2 13 : 10 (+3) 12
7 Shinnik 8 3 3 2 10 : 9 (+1) 12
8 SKA-Habarovsk 8 3 2 3 9 : 7 (+2) 11
9 FC Armavir 8 3 2 3 9 : 10 (-1) 11
10 Neftekhimik Nizh. 8 2 3 3 9 : 9 (0) 9
11 Baltika 8 3 0 5 8 : 10 (-2) 9
12 Luch 8 2 3 3 11 : 15 (-4) 9
13 Tekstilshchik 8 2 2 4 10 : 14 (-4) 8
14 Krasnodar II 8 2 2 4 7 : 11 (-4) 8
15 Mordovia 8 2 2 4 6 : 10 (-4) 8
16 Nizhny Novgorod 8 2 2 4 7 : 12 (-5) 8
17 Avangard Kursk 8 2 2 4 8 : 15 (-7) 8
18 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 8 1 4 3 3 : 6 (-3) 7
19 Yenisey 8 1 3 4 4 : 12 (-8) 6
20 Fakel 8 1 2 5 4 : 9 (-5) 5
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Rotor 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4 6 5 0 1 10 : 2 15
2. Torpedo 4 3 1 0 9 : 4 10 4 3 0 1 4 : 2 9
3. Khimki 3 3 0 0 10 : 0 9 5 2 3 0 10 : 4 9
4. Tom 6 3 2 1 6 : 2 11 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
5. Chertanovo 4 2 1 1 4 : 3 7 4 2 2 0 3 : 1 8
6. Spartak Moskva II 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 4 5 2 2 1 8 : 6 8
7. Shinnik 4 1 2 1 3 : 4 5 4 2 1 1 7 : 5 7
8. SKA-Habarovsk 6 2 1 3 5 : 5 7 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4
9. FC Armavir 4 2 1 1 5 : 5 7 4 1 1 2 4 : 5 4
10. Neftekhimik Nizh. 4 0 2 2 4 : 6 2 4 2 1 1 5 : 3 7
11. Baltika 4 1 0 3 3 : 5 3 4 2 0 2 5 : 5 6
12. Luch 6 1 2 3 8 : 13 5 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
13. Tekstilshchik 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 1 5 2 1 2 8 : 8 7
14. Krasnodar II 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1 5 2 1 2 5 : 7 7
15. Mordovia 4 1 1 2 1 : 4 4 4 1 1 2 5 : 6 4
16. Nizhny Novgorod 4 2 0 2 5 : 7 6 4 0 2 2 2 : 5 2
17. Avangard Kursk 4 1 2 1 4 : 6 5 4 1 0 3 4 : 9 3
18. Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3 0 1 2 0 : 3 1 5 1 3 1 3 : 3 6
19. Yenisey 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 1 5 1 2 2 2 : 6 5
20. Fakel 6 1 2 3 3 : 6 5 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0

Torpedo

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
14.08.2019 Avangard Kursk 3:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
10.08.2019 Luch 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
04.08.2019 FC Armavir 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
28.07.2019 Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
24.07.2019 Mordovia 2:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
20.07.2019 SKA-Habarovsk 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
13.07.2019 Baltika 2:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
07.07.2019 Fakel 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
26.09.2018 Dinamo Moskva 0:1 U 2.5 Russia, Cup 2018/2019
30.05.2015 Mordovia 2:0 U 2.5 Russia 1 2014/2015

Avangard Kursk

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
14.08.2019 Torpedo 1:3 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
10.08.2019 Spartak Moskva II 2:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
03.08.2019 Shinnik 3:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
28.07.2019 Neftekhimik Nizh. 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
24.07.2019 Tom 0:2 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
20.07.2019 Krasnodar II 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
13.07.2019 Khimki 0:3 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
07.07.2019 Rotor 0:3 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
25.05.2019 Shinnik 2:4 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
19.05.2019 Sibir 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
14.08.2019 3:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
02.09.2007 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2007
17.05.2007 3:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2007
Torpedo
Total 3 2 0 1 7:5 (+2) 12 2,33 1,67 4,00 0 3 0:100
Home 2 2 0 0 6:3 (+3) 9 3,00 1,50 4,50 0 2 0:100
Away 1 0 0 1 1:2 (-1) 3 1,00 2,00 3,00 0 1 0:100

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


18+ gambleaware.co.uk