Matches by date
Matches by competition
Chile, Chile 1
Universidad de Chile - Everton Vina del Mar
Universidad de Chile
Everton Vina del Mar
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | : | 6 | (+9) | 16 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 13 |
3 | Cobreloa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | (-1) | 10 |
4 | O Higins | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 7 | (-1) | 9 |
5 | Palestino | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | (+4) | 8 |
6 | Everton VdM | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | : | 7 | (+2) | 8 |
7 | Coquimbo Unido | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | (0) | 8 |
8 | Colo Colo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 2 | (+3) | 7 |
9 | Union Espanola | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | (0) | 7 |
10 | Nublense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | (0) | 7 |
11 | Huachipato | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 7 |
12 | Univ. Catolica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | (-1) | 5 |
13 | Union La Calera | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | (-3) | 5 |
14 | Audax Italiano | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 9 | (-5) | 4 |
15 | Cobresal | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | (-3) | 2 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 12 | (-8) | 0 |
1st and 2nd place - Copa Libertadores
3rd place and Cup winner - qualification for Copa Libertadores
4th to 7th place - qualification for Copa Sudamericana
3rd place and Cup winner - qualification for Copa Libertadores
4th to 7th place - qualification for Copa Sudamericana
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 3 | 9 | |
2. | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Cobreloa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | 3 | |
4. | O Higins | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | |
5. | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | |
6. | Everton VdM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 4 | |
7. | Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 4 | |
8. | Colo Colo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 4 | |
9. | Union Espanola | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | |
10. | Nublense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | |
11. | Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 4 | |
12. | Univ. Catolica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 4 | |
13. | Union La Calera | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | |
14. | Audax Italiano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 4 | |
15. | Cobresal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 1 | |
16. | Deportes Copiapo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 6 | 0 |
Universidad de Chile
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03.2024 | Cobresal | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | O Higins | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Colo Colo | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
04.03.2024 | Deportes Copiapo | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Audax Italiano | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
09.12.2023 | Nublense | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
03.12.2023 | Cobresal | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
24.11.2023 | Coquimbo Unido | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
11.11.2023 | Univ. Catolica | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
06.11.2023 | Everton VdM | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 |
Everton Vina del Mar
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Palestino | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Nublense | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
11.03.2024 | Univ. Catolica | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Union La Calera | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Copa Sudamericana | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | O Higins | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Deportes Iquique | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
09.12.2023 | Deportes Copiapo | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
02.12.2023 | O Higins | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
23.11.2023 | Palestino | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
12.11.2023 | Curico Unido | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Universidad de Chile | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 37 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 48:47 | (+1) | 95 | 1,30 | 1,27 | 2,57 | 18 | 19 | 49:51 |
Home | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 25:23 | (+2) | 48 | 1,39 | 1,28 | 2,67 | 8 | 10 | 44:56 |
Away | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 23:24 | (-1) | 47 | 1,21 | 1,26 | 2,47 | 10 | 9 | 53:47 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments