Matches by date
Matches by competition
Ukraine, Ukraine 1
Vorskla - Rukh Lviv
Vorskla
Rukh Lviv
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 51 | : | 20 | (+31) | 58 |
2 | Dynamo Kiev | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 57 | : | 24 | (+33) | 54 |
3 | Krivbass | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 44 | : | 25 | (+19) | 51 |
4 | Dnipro-1 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 35 | : | 23 | (+12) | 45 |
5 | Rukh Lviv | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 36 | : | 26 | (+10) | 41 |
6 | Polissia | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 31 | : | 26 | (+5) | 39 |
7 | LNZ Cherkasy | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25 | : | 28 | (-3) | 32 |
8 | Vorskla | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 23 | : | 37 | (-14) | 30 |
9 | Chernomorets Odessa | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 34 | : | 34 | (0) | 29 |
10 | Kolos Kovalivka | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 18 | : | 19 | (-1) | 28 |
11 | Zarya | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 25 | : | 32 | (-7) | 26 |
12 | Olexandria | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22 | : | 34 | (-12) | 25 |
13 | Obolon | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 16 | : | 35 | (-19) | 21 |
14 | Veres | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 22 | : | 35 | (-13) | 20 |
15 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 25 | : | 44 | (-19) | 19 |
16 | Minai | 25 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 18 | : | 40 | (-22) | 16 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Play off round)
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Europa League play off round
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League (3rd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League (2nd round)
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Europa League play off round
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League (3rd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League (2nd round)
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 27 | : | 12 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 24 | : | 8 | 27 | |
2. | Dynamo Kiev | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25 | : | 8 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32 | : | 16 | 26 | |
3. | Krivbass | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19 | : | 13 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25 | : | 12 | 27 | |
4. | Dnipro-1 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | : | 12 | 19 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18 | : | 11 | 26 | |
5. | Rukh Lviv | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 14 | : | 11 | 17 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | : | 15 | 24 | |
6. | Polissia | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | : | 15 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | : | 11 | 21 | |
7. | LNZ Cherkasy | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | : | 17 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 | : | 11 | 20 | |
8. | Vorskla | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | : | 25 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | : | 12 | 18 | |
9. | Chernomorets Odessa | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17 | : | 14 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17 | : | 20 | 10 | |
10. | Kolos Kovalivka | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | : | 10 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | : | 9 | 14 | |
11. | Zarya | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | : | 14 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | : | 18 | 12 | |
12. | Olexandria | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | : | 18 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | : | 16 | 10 | |
13. | Obolon | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | : | 15 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | : | 20 | 10 | |
14. | Veres | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18 | : | 22 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | : | 13 | 6 | |
15. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | : | 21 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | : | 23 | 6 | |
16. | Minai | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 | : | 20 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | : | 20 | 7 |
Vorskla
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Shakhtar | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.04.2024 | Krivbass | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.04.2024 | Polissia | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Dynamo Kiev | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
15.03.2024 | Olexandria | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Chernomorets Odessa | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Veres | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
26.02.2024 | Zarya | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.12.2023 | Rukh Lviv | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 |
Rukh Lviv
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.04.2024 | Minai | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
13.04.2024 | Krivbass | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Shakhtar | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.04.2024 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.03.2024 | Dnipro-1 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Polissia | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.12.2023 | Vorskla | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.12.2023 | Zarya | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.08.2023 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
29.04.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
19.10.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
04.12.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
01.08.2021 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
14.02.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
23.08.2020 | 5:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2020/2021 |
Vorskla | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | (+1) | 21 | 1,38 | 1,25 | 2,63 | 6 | 2 | 75:25 |
Home | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | (+4) | 12 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 3,00 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
Away | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:6 | (-3) | 9 | 0,75 | 1,50 | 2,25 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments