Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium 2
Zulte Waregem - Oostende
Zulte Waregem
Oostende
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerschot | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 43 | : | 25 | (+18) | 50 |
2 | Lommel SK | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46 | : | 24 | (+22) | 48 |
3 | Deinze | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 42 | : | 30 | (+12) | 46 |
4 | Dender EH | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 47 | : | 28 | (+19) | 45 |
5 | Patro Eisden | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 34 | : | 25 | (+9) | 44 |
6 | Zulte Waregem | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42 | : | 31 | (+11) | 43 |
7 | SK Beveren | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 38 | : | 31 | (+7) | 39 |
8 | RFC Liege | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 35 | : | 37 | (-2) | 39 |
9 | Club Brugge II | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36 | : | 42 | (-6) | 34 |
10 | Racing Genk II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44 | : | 45 | (-1) | 33 |
11 | Anderlecht II | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33 | : | 39 | (-6) | 32 |
12 | Francs Borains | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 32 | : | 43 | (-11) | 29 |
13 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38 | : | 53 | (-15) | 28 |
14 | Oostende (-6) | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 25 | : | 33 | (-8) | 25 |
15 | RFC Serainge | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 29 | : | 47 | (-18) | 23 |
16 | Standard II | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | : | 54 | (-31) | 17 |
''II'' teams are not eligible for promotion.
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beerschot | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 | : | 10 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25 | : | 15 | 28 | |
2. | Lommel SK | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23 | : | 9 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | : | 15 | 22 | |
3. | Deinze | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | : | 14 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16 | : | 16 | 19 | |
4. | Dender EH | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24 | : | 13 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | : | 15 | 22 | |
5. | Patro Eisden | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 | : | 15 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 11 | : | 10 | 20 | |
6. | Zulte Waregem | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | : | 20 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 | : | 11 | 31 | |
7. | SK Beveren | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | : | 20 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17 | : | 11 | 21 | |
8. | RFC Liege | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16 | : | 17 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 | : | 20 | 17 | |
9. | Club Brugge II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | : | 22 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | : | 20 | 19 | |
10. | Racing Genk II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 | : | 22 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24 | : | 23 | 16 | |
11. | Anderlecht II | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | : | 21 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | : | 18 | 21 | |
12. | Francs Borains | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | : | 19 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16 | : | 24 | 12 | |
13. | Lierse Kempenzonen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20 | : | 24 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | : | 29 | 12 | |
14. | Oostende (-6) | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | : | 19 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 | : | 14 | 22 | |
15. | RFC Serainge | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 | : | 29 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | : | 18 | 11 | |
16. | Standard II | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 | : | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | : | 29 | 5 |
Zulte Waregem
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Beerschot | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Anderlecht II | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.03.2024 | Standard II | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Francs Borains | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.02.2024 | Club Brugge II | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.02.2024 | Lommel SK | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.02.2024 | SK Beveren | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
28.01.2024 | RFC Liege | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
21.01.2024 | Racing Genk II | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.01.2024 | Oostende | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 |
Oostende
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Racing Genk II | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Dender EH | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | SK Beveren | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
29.02.2024 | Royal Antwerp | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Club Brugge II | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.02.2024 | Lommel SK | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.02.2024 | Francs Borains | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
11.02.2024 | RFC Liege | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.02.2024 | Royal Antwerp | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
03.02.2024 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Zulte Waregem | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 47:47 | (0) | 94 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 2,85 | 17 | 16 | 52:48 |
Home | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:17 | (-1) | 33 | 1,14 | 1,21 | 2,36 | 9 | 5 | 64:36 |
Away | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 31:30 | (+1) | 61 | 1,63 | 1,58 | 3,21 | 8 | 11 | 42:58 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments