Next matches:

Friday 23:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Talleres Remedios-Villa San Carlos 2.35 2.96 2.92 1.44 2.58 (16)
Serbian White Eagles-York Region Shooters 2.44 3.34 2.44 1.90 1.80 (5)
Friday 23:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Colo Colo-San Luis Quillota 1.46 4.23 6.08 2.18 1.64 (25)
Saturday 00:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Atletico Rafaela-Los Andes 1.66 3.39 5.08 1.60 2.24 (24)
Deportivo Moron-Deportivo Riestra 1.87 3.04 4.31 1.45 2.61 (22)
Puebla-Monterrey 4.03 3.59 1.79 2.12 1.67 (8)
Central FC-North East Stars 1.99 3.71 2.82 2.24 1.57 (9)
Saturday 00:05 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Patronato-Atletico Tucuman 2.34 3.06 3.07 1.58 2.31 (26)
Saturday 00:10 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Trinidense-Rubio Nu 2.49 3.16 2.65 1.84 1.91 (23)
Saturday 00:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Independiente Rivadavia-San Martin Tucuman 2.42 2.91 2.97 1.47 2.54 (22)
Londrina-Santa Cruz 1.74 3.45 4.42 1.79 1.98 (26)
Luverdense-Oeste 2.07 3.11 3.54 1.54 2.38 (26)
Saturday 00:45 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Cortulua-Jaguares Cordoba 1.98 3.17 3.68 1.56 2.33 (25)
Saturday 01:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Managua-Deportivo Ocotal 2.25 3.22 2.76 1.81 1.91 (5)
Saturday 02:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Atlas-Monarcas Morelia 2.27 3.34 2.90 2.17 1.64 (7)
Saturday 05:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Consadole Sapporo-Albirex Niigata 2.01 3.34 3.54 1.77 2.01 (27)
Fagiano Okayama-Kamatamare Sanuki 1.95 3.19 3.79 1.68 2.12 (27)
Saturday 06:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Kyoto Sanga-Shonan Bellmare 3.20 3.10 2.21 1.66 2.16 (27)
Shimizu S-Pulse-Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.69 3.27 2.48 1.93 1.84 (27)
Saturday 07:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Jubilo Iwata-Omiya Ardija 1.91 3.43 3.77 1.84 1.92 (27)
Kashiwa Reysol-FC Tokyo 1.90 3.35 3.95 1.81 1.96 (26)
Tokushima Vortis-Machida Zelvia 1.90 3.34 3.83 1.78 1.98 (27)
Urawa Red Diamonds-Sagan Tosu 1.55 4.09 5.27 2.22 1.62 (27)
Saturday 07:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Yanbian Fude-Liaoning Whowin 2.00 3.60 3.26 2.45 1.51 (27)
Saturday 07:45 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Baoding Yingli Yitong-Beijing Enterprises Group 2.51 3.40 2.42 2.08 1.67 (15)
Quick menu