Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Angola 1442827386746321571402.071.190.88
Austria 166112222332266553344113.562.111.44
Austria 23344223355664400001.781.000.78
Austria 3 West5025252562623712121202.381.500.88
Belarus 1 - 1st stage4425303562433721101732.311.320.98
Belgium 1751212256250372502502.251.750.50
Brazil 1442628356347361681502.181.280.91
Brazil 2482723245654432072002.441.441.00
Brazil 3 - Part 1443520396241371871802.131.240.89
Bulgaria 1- Part 1454593681541899901.911.270.64
Canada 13020481334396546343793.601.651.95
Chile 1 (Apertura)381644335055501101102.221.171.06
China 14428272953434627132432.601.501.10
China 24629242855474424112402.451.451.00
Colombia 2, Part 2562518436843311261201.941.310.63
Colombia, Part 2462033466633332062002.071.200.87
Croatia 14411440113388664455114.332.222.11
Czech 1125037376250371201201.880.881.00
Denmark 1542718274545542792702.451.550.91
Ecuador 1472527355746421791602.281.370.91
Estonia 13622401837346246303873.461.741.72
Estonia 250242516372962533638153.872.341.53
Faroe Island 14028311436456340193553.191.731.47
Finland 1482427285949402292012.461.461.00
Finland 24625272543415632173012.801.671.14
Finland 3 East4017411433446640233373.311.581.73
Finland 3 North3727342756484324152122.561.431.13
Finland 3 South4418371025407449224453.531.931.60
Finland 3 West5125232236356342223753.161.951.21
Germany 340105010106090301020103.301.501.80
Germany 4 (Bayern)413523143861612351752.821.531.29
Germany 4 (North)2550252550375037123702.501.001.50
Guatemala 1 Apertura8199927367254275403.552.551.00
Hungary 1501237123762622502502.751.501.25
Iceland 13728341947515229172532.921.501.42
Iceland 24217392342305746284323.231.581.65
Indonesia 15324222551454828152802.631.700.93
Iraq 1.443124355745421991802.251.320.93
Ireland 14125332550434930172642.751.511.24
Ireland 23928313259394027152702.451.391.05
Japan 1352638295649432191822.451.221.23
Japan 2392534305649432091902.381.231.15
Japan 34023353554374527142422.481.301.18
Kazakhstan 1, 1st stage5226213860413919111632.341.500.84
Latvia 14617352652444729182532.791.441.35
Lithuania 14025342650364937212983.071.651.42
Mexico 1 (Apertura)222750506633331651601.940.831.11
Mexico 2 (Apertura)642872150575021141472.711.860.86
Moldova 14040202060604020202002.601.001.60
Nicaragua 1 (Apertura)800200206080402020203.802.801.00
Nigeria 172234406743331661412.111.580.53
Norway 14426281542555728122622.871.651.21
Norway 24720312344405535153222.861.671.19
Norway 3 I5614286173482582847113.972.391.58
Norway 3 II4225311736326349314173.511.981.53
Norway 3 III4918311331406846274233.421.921.49
Norway 3 IV48143615363563483336123.632.081.56
Panama 1 (Apertura)3030407080302000001.200.600.60
Paraguay 1 (Clausura)1633501633336650335003.171.172.00
Peru 1 - Apertura4729232551474827112522.651.641.01
Poland 1 - Part 14620331353464640134002.871.731.13
Romania 1142857285742422802802.290.861.43
Russia 2382733386141381951902.171.111.06
Singapore 1 - Part 14122361637446238253623.191.701.49
Slovakia 1373725255056501861802.381.381.00
Slovakia 2 - East100003333166650505003.673.000.67
Slovakia 2 - West8301616505050331616163.172.500.67
Slovenia 1550444455334422112202.331.221.11
South Korea 1 - 1st stage443322386141382071902.191.320.86
South Korea 24027322251454831142832.721.461.26
Sudan 1482921346148381771602.211.300.90
Sweden 14632202145475430132912.791.681.11
Sweden 24223342340355940143912.901.561.35
Sweden 3 (North)4616372443405635183412.891.581.31
Sweden 3 (South)4626271634436539233723.181.781.40
Sweden 4 E.Gotaland4220362346385337203063.011.631.38
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland3821392338306146244053.221.731.50
Sweden 4 N.Svealand4029301334396546254143.321.891.43
Sweden 4 Norrland4525291541515832192653.081.761.32
Sweden 4 S.Svealand4620331638476136173143.061.611.45
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland4720321728297153284393.582.061.52
Switzerland 15025253350415025162502.581.421.17
Switzerland 23322443355444422112202.441.221.22
Syria 1 - 2nd stage464013606020402062001.801.200.60
Tajikistan 15517262853444626152062.821.621.20
Thailand 14029292253504626142422.681.471.21
Thailand 24530242855474424102212.501.461.05
Ukraine 1 - 1st stage421442144257572802802.711.571.14
Ukraine 2422828427142281401401.711.000.71
USA 14131262146475331172822.881.611.27
USA 2 Fall371843316256371261202.191.061.13
Uzbekistan 1502326275850412192012.451.490.96
Vietnam 146223012344265452933113.632.021.62
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.