Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Algeria 1522918436645331161001.941.240.70
Angola 1453320305955401461302.201.320.88
Argentina 1373427316047392072002.271.231.04
Argentina 2453419356442352162102.161.340.83
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana443123396445351581402.071.200.88
Argentina 3, Torneo Federal A442728315647432081912.391.390.99
Armenia 14625282451454830142632.801.621.18
Austria 14624292145425436193322.961.751.21
Austria 24126323052364732133012.621.401.22
Austria 3 Central5020281945455434153132.961.721.24
Austria 3 East4028311738406142213833.161.711.45
Austria 3 West5021271838406140243643.151.931.22
Azerbaijan 14427273055424427112512.481.461.01
Belarus 1403424427340261641601.861.120.73
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1512721346347361871522.231.390.84
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2592416366749321461302.061.450.61
Brazil 1603365066333316101602.001.430.57
Brazil 25419252964483522192202.481.580.90
Brazil 3 - Part 13050202570703055502.051.100.95
Bulgaria 1- Part 24324313656264336173512.531.511.02
Bulgaria 2502227305151481891612.421.440.98
Cameroon 1443322517438251051001.741.090.65
Canada 15027221138556133273303.171.941.22
China 14531222247505226132142.761.661.10
China 23935242358514124132402.561.441.11
Colombia 2, Part 15623202452484727142602.641.680.97
Croatia 14925251745535428152522.861.741.11
Croatia 2453123276053401881802.311.390.93
Czech 14824272952394731163012.641.611.03
Czech 24822282549415032133112.701.531.17
Denmark 1442529295648432292112.421.371.05
Denmark 2323531306050391961712.321.161.16
Denmark 3 (East)3929322243415637193332.971.611.36
Denmark 3 (West)4421351128407248264343.511.941.57
Ecuador 1 - Part 14127302156544324102212.561.391.17
Egypt 13831303358444122112102.351.261.09
Estonia 14920302147445233212673.001.711.29
Estonia 25017321831326848253993.482.061.42
Faroe Island 14130271030436946164333.321.831.49
Finland 1442925296353361781702.281.330.95
Finland 23628362844325640203642.961.521.44
Finland 3 East4816362444325644284043.161.601.56
Finland 3 North6510241737446237133433.031.931.10
Finland 3 South402237184455552572502.741.441.30
Finland 3 West4628251234506537253433.281.811.47
Ghana 1682010406740321971902.121.480.63
Greece 1 Play off165033508333161601601.500.501.00
Greece 2 Play off555386166223316111152.061.170.89
Greece 2 Play out502227386150381101102.001.220.78
Hungary 14624282854494521102012.431.431.00
Hungary 24327292347435232143112.761.511.25
Iceland 1333630236043403363302.601.331.27
Iceland 25011383855224438223352.781.561.22
India 1 - I League4332232460503924122212.501.411.10
Indonesia 157311026524247312121103.051.951.11
Iraq 1, 2nd stage3355114477442211111101.780.890.89
Ireland 14127313056494320121722.441.391.05
Ireland 24223343657294234173122.621.401.21
Israel 1 - 2nd stage4330253054454523102302.401.450.95
Italy 13931282450474928112612.641.471.17
Ivory Coast 13932275574372562601.600.880.72
Japan 1 - Part 13922373253424624122302.511.331.18
Japan 2382733346347361761512.221.171.05
Japan 343173837655134116732.181.240.94
Kazakhstan 1, 1st stage422928385837412452312.211.240.96
Kyrgyzstan 155222238501650443816273.612.331.28
Latvia 13731313165503418151802.221.250.97
Lithuania 14418361550504933183112.941.671.28
Malaysia 15121262045435536183512.901.551.35
Malaysia 25023262341405836213153.071.681.38
Montenegro 14620322952444726112412.551.411.14
Montenegro 2512522345742422392112.361.460.91
Nigeria 1622610436639331781612.061.430.63
Norway 14323321138466142213833.301.781.53
Norway 23833272642355738133712.741.561.18
Norway 3 I3523401628387145284043.431.831.60
Norway 3 II4021381130406947334073.551.951.60
Norway 3 III45282614304069453333113.642.071.57
Norway 3 IV3335301440425942144023.021.601.43
Paraguay 1 (Apertura)3328382646435330142542.791.381.40
Peru 1 - Apertura5530143566373326192512.461.540.93
Poland 1 - Part 2283140943535637123433.131.501.63
Poland 24427282956504320111822.451.351.10
Poland 34129282953424628122712.551.411.15
Republika Srpska 1552024396040392081722.291.430.86
Romania 1392931335946402081902.271.271.00
Romania 2 I - Part 24820301538336151334653.512.081.44
Romania 2 II - Part 2432530233558641771702.591.311.28
Russia 1 442431335744422192012.411.381.02
Russia 2442728295646432382202.411.321.09
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5419262953454624112222.541.560.98
Serbia 3 (East)7014153049445025151962.751.960.79
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)4825263154434524102132.501.520.98
Serbia 3 (West)5228183560413923122022.331.500.83
Singapore 14420363652324832143202.581.361.22
Slovakia 15325212350484927122522.671.651.02
Slovakia 2 Play off5021273154364531182732.651.551.11
Slovenia 14418372847455226102512.541.391.15
Slovenia 25119292238356142214023.101.811.29
South Korea 1 - 1st stage4131273260484018121802.301.271.03
South Korea 23030382749385034183402.751.291.45
Spain 24629243056474322122022.441.431.01
Sudan 1523314386645331521501.991.310.68
Sweden 14718332042505730103002.741.491.25
Sweden 2443124346243372282022.281.380.90
Sweden 3 (North)5720222038516128142622.861.731.12
Sweden 3 (South)382436244846512882802.531.311.22
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland3925351035446444213773.431.661.77
Sweden 4 N.Svealand4216412348425133213032.961.661.30
Sweden 4 Norrland4814371030426946254413.391.931.46
Sweden 4 S.Gotaland4223332650415032192832.771.661.11
Sweden 4 S.Svealand4226302144425535193233.041.821.21
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland4825262346505326122602.681.501.18
Switzerland 14027322645385434163212.811.561.25
Switzerland 23824362848415230152642.741.431.30
Syria 1 - 1st stage3134343969503094711.940.960.98
Tajikistan 13820413555384426172052.681.411.26
Thailand 15024252552484725112322.621.471.16
Thailand 24728232549445029172452.791.741.05
Tunisia 1413225386145381541402.061.230.83
Turkey 14326292347435232173022.851.561.29
Ukraine 14128303149385029172722.671.471.20
Ukraine 24029303559414023122202.321.291.03
Uruguay 1 (Clausura)4419362745395432182832.871.471.39
USA 1453123345942402292102.311.340.97
USA 2 Spring4535203252324735153502.601.481.13
Uzbekistan 1572021284844512682602.551.600.95
Vietnam 14232252650395034143032.771.601.18
Yemen 1452925295649432192002.451.450.99
Zambia 13826343861533884802.001.130.87
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.