Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 1512128355842422362212.311.470.84
Algeria 1503415356448351571502.131.340.79
Andorra 1 - First Stage4411441544405544253853.311.711.60
Argentina 158338335050501601602.251.500.75
Argentina 24228284280521940401.710.950.76
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana4242145785421400001.290.860.43
Argentina 3, Torneo Federal A571428735506442284203.291.931.36
Armenia 14028312655514521102102.471.421.05
Australia 15024252338376138173622.971.641.32
Austria 15122251844535528152522.901.701.20
Austria 24020402344425534203043.031.571.46
Austria 3 Central5217291636416342253473.371.931.44
Austria 3 East4627261743465635163233.021.741.27
Austria 3 West5217291530426942253743.392.031.36
Azerbaijan 1413326427243281571501.981.130.85
Bahrain 14220382852484824122402.521.221.30
Belgium 14525292142475731143012.831.571.26
Belgium 24027311843505631152922.901.511.39
Bolivia 1 (Clausura)60308266952302142102.351.650.70
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1512127395541441891622.291.440.85
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2622115375941402072002.231.520.71
Brazil, Carioca Part 15018311250435043184303.001.751.25
Brazil, Gaucho Part 1532026133346664064002.871.671.20
Brazil, Mineiro Part 15010404050605000002.001.300.70
Brazil, Paulista Phase 1354025206055402502502.451.301.15
Bulgaria 14725274170503083801.911.140.78
Bulgaria 25026233554384525142502.401.510.89
Cameroon 13833275572382750501.610.890.72
Chile 1 (Clausura)3538252548415132192932.841.611.23
Chile 2 - Part 24334213756284334183402.471.471.00
Colombia 1, Part 13631314247265231153102.471.371.11
Costa Rica 1 Verano533016265346462662602.501.700.80
Croatia 14034242851494821102002.421.450.97
Croatia 2522224334942502352302.371.390.97
Cyprus 1402732254547542692232.701.471.23
Cyprus 24821302651464827152512.641.571.07
Czech 15025231741485834113132.961.761.20
Czech 24834162751414830162812.681.690.99
Denmark 14519342346485328172612.811.581.23
Denmark 24325313156424326112412.511.371.14
Denmark 34320352039416037213523.051.651.40
Ecuador 1 - Part 18316001666833303303.172.171.00
Egypt 13338283767413221102012.201.141.07
England 13928322850444926112422.601.431.17
England 2413226275552442081902.391.341.05
England 34224332448485127142422.731.481.25
England 43725362247485228142522.761.411.35
England 54324322649435029132632.721.471.25
England 6 (North)4224332443415634143222.871.551.32
England 6 (South)3625372345435432162832.851.471.39
England 7 (East)4520331839436037193343.111.711.40
England 7 (North)4222341640455937183343.111.711.40
England 7 (South)4624292244445532202932.931.661.27
Faroe Island 14231251129387050224553.511.991.52
France 14029292958484222102102.401.351.05
France 2403325345945401981802.221.280.95
France 3393723316045392382112.291.281.01
Georgia 15717252345405435203142.981.881.09
Germany 14222352545425532143112.781.521.27
Germany 23730312956464324112122.501.301.20
Germany 3403623295243472782602.441.381.05
Germany 4 (Bayern)4129281944395540223733.081.691.39
Germany 4 (North)4024352043475632182922.941.531.41
Germany 4 (Northeast)4527272248445132183112.781.591.19
Germany 4 (Southwest)4123342248435134163032.871.551.31
Germany 4 (West)4031282048465132162932.871.621.25
Gibraltar 1449451138476141233283.541.951.59
Greece 1442430336048391851802.251.290.96
Greece 2482724436544341241201.961.230.73
Guatemala 1 Clausura503316306050402032002.271.370.90
Honduras 1 Clausura482824285648442482402.441.321.12
Hong Kong 14727251755574525122052.781.551.23
Hungary 14724282854474523122202.511.431.08
Hungary 25123252649405033193202.751.621.13
India 1 - I League472130396947301341302.001.170.83
Iran 1353528436943301351201.951.030.91
Iran 2433817386646331551402.051.240.81
Iraq 1 -Part 1443124406842311751702.051.190.86
Israel 1 - 1st stage352736376340362152002.181.111.07
Israel 2 - 1st stage392832275148482492402.481.301.18
Italy 14426292654474526122602.571.431.14
Italy 2522522325545442172102.341.460.88
Italy 3 A343331316353361551502.151.081.06
Italy 3 B433125316355361351202.171.260.91
Italy 3 C423323356548341561412.121.210.92
Ivory Coast 14028304066523374701.881.100.79
Jamaica 1 452825385940402071822.231.300.93
Jordan 1362736406345361341302.041.041.00
Kuwait 13523401938426137173343.061.431.64
Lebanon 14227302442405734133132.881.611.27
Luxembourg 14619341836366345303953.361.861.51
Macedonia FYR 2353528345848411771702.241.211.03
Malta 13816442137396238213533.101.491.60
Mexico 1 (Clausura)443124205146483383302.691.471.22
Mexico 2 (Clausura)373032456740321571502.001.050.95
Moldova 1382238305247472282202.381.281.10
Montenegro 1452133285146482592312.511.381.13
Montenegro 25124233052404729152722.601.601.00
Morocco 1353530426242371571502.031.070.97
Netherlands 14625271844445536163322.971.671.30
Netherlands 24622311636466336203243.141.761.38
Netherlands 3 Saturday4025341137426245263953.411.841.57
Netherlands 3 Sunday5019302343405636183142.991.701.29
New Zealand 1501138622367756295243.822.111.70
Nicaragua 1 (Clausura)6020203550405025152502.501.501.00
Northern Ireland 14419362042445735183133.081.691.39
Northern Ireland 237233814364163432432113.531.681.85
Oman 1344024416538342071912.101.110.98
Panama 1 Clausura5020306585351500001.300.750.55
Paraguay 1 (Apertura)4226312631426831103102.791.471.32
Peru 1 - Apertura37253725375062251212122.881.251.63
Poland 1 - Part 13729322355474428142612.641.381.27
Poland 23823382654434529142622.671.371.30
Poland 34526282552504723112122.601.471.13
Portugal 14425292849355035143322.751.531.22
Portugal 2413028336147381971712.291.261.03
Qatar 14218381837436237183343.111.641.47
Republika Srpska 1 - Part 1622214335345462091912.391.690.70
Romania 1 - Part 1393426305547442242102.341.311.03
Romania 2 I - Part 15019303655394424121942.501.530.97
Romania 2 II - Part 14222352650434929162622.751.511.25
Russia 1 373130245350462592412.571.371.20
Russia 2481931335546441961902.311.291.03
Salvador 1 Clausura403326366046401661602.201.270.93
San Marino 13620421740465936183233.041.461.58
Saudi Arabia 13728342953404630132722.631.431.20
Saudi Arabia 23834272956464324102302.431.311.12
Scotland 1 - 1st stage4124332043455634163042.971.611.36
Scotland 24219383253434623132302.541.301.24
Scotland 34021382241425834172953.021.601.42
Scotland 44818332248385139193712.941.591.36
Serbia 1 - Part 14130283559424022132112.321.271.06
Serbia 2542718366143382061722.241.450.79
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5621212046555323102032.681.730.96
Serbia 3 (East)5330162954414529102712.551.690.86
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)453320416340361881702.111.330.78
Serbia 3 (West)503019386644331751602.061.290.77
Slovakia 14920302043485631162822.871.681.19
Slovakia 2 - East5718243150405027142512.621.680.94
Slovakia 2 - West5915252150524925162322.791.761.03
Slovenia 13827343051364832153102.621.421.20
Slovenia 23531331841455836173512.981.501.48
South Africa 14525293256414325122412.421.351.07
Spain 14825252450475028112612.671.611.07
Spain 2433223346243372182002.261.350.91
Spain 3 gr I4925253457424222112112.361.450.91
Spain 3 gr II4527263556414322122202.351.331.03
Spain 3 gr III443025356348361661502.161.270.90
Spain 3 gr IV413424356647331771602.151.230.92
Sudan 1373724377551241001001.721.000.72
Switzerland 14426292047425237183163.071.751.33
Switzerland 24330251948525128132712.731.481.26
Syria 1 - 1st stage362834366446351761702.071.041.03
Thailand 25025242446435332162832.831.721.11
Trinidad and Tobago 1 4221362241365841263293.281.841.44
Tunisia 1512126426540341751602.061.280.78
Turkey 14524292548445129152812.711.481.23
Turkey 2422927315745422292202.351.321.03
Turkey 3 Red4528253151434824112312.491.441.04
Turkey 3 White3832284062383721102002.191.230.96
UAE 14720321232526735223223.241.821.43
Ukraine 13825351755584424142032.721.351.38
Ukraine 2432927335643432282202.341.370.97
Uruguay 1 (Clausura)501237037756225122503.001.381.63
Venezuela 1 (Apertura)553015205070501001002.351.400.95
Wales 1 - Second Stage406004080402020200202.401.401.00
Yemen 1452925295649432192002.451.450.99
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.