Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 1452429376141382162012.211.340.87
Algeria 1493514346247371761702.161.370.80
Andorra 1 - Second Stage31313636452754362718183.141.411.73
Angola 1561725415843411411402.071.310.77
Argentina 14729232951434827152612.611.511.10
Argentina 2422828336149381661422.241.270.97
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana393525426440351771602.051.160.88
Argentina 3, Torneo Federal A452826255350462592312.491.411.08
Armenia 1393030254856511871802.441.351.08
Austria 14924262451494825122322.651.481.16
Austria 24019402345455431162822.881.451.43
Austria 3 Central5018301335466440233363.341.921.43
Austria 3 East4627261744455536163333.011.751.26
Austria 3 West5020301733436640213643.251.981.28
Azerbaijan 1432729406843311671602.071.180.89
Bahrain 14225312550505024102402.521.321.21
Belarus 13232353267473220152002.301.131.18
Belgium 1 Play off5125232853384633203302.741.820.92
Bolivia 1 (Clausura)5326191847475234163212.891.801.09
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1502128385643431781522.251.390.86
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2622215355643432081912.291.570.72
Bulgaria 1452925386445351651502.111.240.87
Bulgaria 25127213556394325122402.361.470.89
Cameroon 14435194575472472701.721.070.65
Chile 2 - Part 24826252846335338203612.811.641.17
China 1463023265855411771432.411.391.02
China 2462528326450351781612.291.291.00
Colombia 1, Part 14728233055454423112212.501.451.04
Colombia 2452726315347462162102.331.271.06
Croatia 1433025335448451881702.251.360.89
Croatia 2502425294744522692512.541.491.05
Cyprus 1 - Play off412235224550542782522.691.521.17
Czech 1502424184451552992622.801.681.11
Czech 24635182855464424132212.521.520.99
Denmark 14623302450484926142422.721.541.18
Denmark 24222352650504922102022.571.351.22
Denmark 3 Part 24519352040435936133142.991.691.30
Ecuador 1 - Part 1452826365443451921902.211.270.94
Egypt 1353429386538342282112.201.161.04
England 14027312848425129122712.661.451.21
England 2413127275351462182002.411.351.06
England 34225312750464926132422.631.451.18
England 43825352649465027142522.671.381.29
Estonia 14427272451424833163302.741.701.04
Estonia 25311349234476463232133.792.211.58
Faroe Island 14626262442355740223722.981.641.33
Finland 14225313757344228112522.371.400.97
Finland 24630231553764677702.461.461.00
Finland 3 A03366016338366336604.001.332.67
Finland 3 B851404242145742284203.002.140.86
Finland 3 C660331650505033333303.332.500.83
France 14129292755474424132312.521.421.10
France 2403326345845412071902.231.260.98
France 3373626306048392081822.311.251.06
Georgia 15123252650405032182932.761.701.06
Germany 14423322144445533153212.841.591.26
Germany 23929302652454727122522.631.371.26
Germany 3403326315442452682502.381.351.03
Germany 4 (Bayern)4329272449385036193422.861.591.26
Germany 4 (North)4025342245465430162722.831.521.31
Germany 4 (Northeast)4724272246445333193122.861.641.22
Germany 4 (Southwest)4322342147445233163022.851.611.25
Germany 4 (West)4227292248455131172922.821.571.25
Ghana 1622116426538351861802.111.490.63
Gibraltar 1437491536426342233293.571.901.67
Greece 2482427426145381231202.001.210.79
Guatemala 1 Clausura5428163454394526112412.471.580.89
Hong Kong 14527261648545129162622.911.601.31
Hungary 24522312747415230172902.711.501.21
Iceland 1331650163366661601602.501.331.17
Indonesia 11854273672632700001.640.820.82
Iran 1373527416742321571402.051.120.93
Iran 2433916386546341561412.071.250.82
Iraq 1, 2nd stage382733386133382752702.331.111.22
Ireland 1462033236155382132102.421.351.07
Ireland 23822381125477541223383.531.861.67
Israel 1 - 2nd stage4324313453394626212602.541.341.20
Israel 2 - 2nd stage4427271136506338273353.471.941.53
Italy 14625282754454526122602.551.461.09
Italy 2472824295348462272012.411.450.96
Italy 3 A382931326251371661602.191.121.07
Italy 3 B413324326253371461302.141.230.91
Italy 3 C423224346046391991812.291.330.95
Ivory Coast 1353529456842311251201.871.010.86
Japan 1 - Part 13322443051454824112222.631.261.37
Japan 2332837396443351751702.141.001.14
Japan 3433224456637331671602.021.150.87
Kazakhstan 1, 1st stage472428375845411611602.131.210.92
Kyrgyzstan 14719331938286152334293.622.001.62
Latvia 1581625295450452082002.421.500.92
Lebanon 14023352846405331152832.791.461.33
Lithuania 14715373255374530172722.681.401.28
Luxembourg 14519351836386343273943.321.761.56
Macedonia FYR 1 - Part 2645292352474729112902.711.651.06
Macedonia FYR 2393129346048391781702.241.221.02
Malaysia 14630231845405541203653.051.751.30
Malaysia 25125232133306648254353.321.981.33
Mexico 1 (Clausura)4331252145455433183122.851.651.20
Moldova 1451736335645432192102.321.271.05
Montenegro 1442430325945402282012.331.331.00
Montenegro 24629243158464122102012.341.400.94
Morocco 1403127436541341571312.031.120.92
Netherlands 14523301743475635153222.981.641.34
Netherlands 3 Saturday4223331539446040233363.251.751.51
Netherlands 3 Sunday4322342546415333143032.791.521.28
Nigeria 170208345650431431402.191.610.59
Norway 1482328295745422572312.441.550.89
Norway 24535201740456037173702.901.801.10
Norway 3 I5314322139536025102502.711.571.14
Norway 3 II4422332948255144253773.221.671.56
Norway 3 III4025331451554829222273.041.671.37
Norway 3 IV6414212839146057325073.432.291.14
Panama 1 Clausura382734406445351471402.071.001.07
Paraguay 1 (Apertura)3722401534416542203753.281.651.63
Peru 1 - Apertura4628252546465327152522.711.541.17
Poland 1 - Part 2503217325844412382302.291.440.85
Poland 23725372754474524112312.551.301.24
Poland 3442628285350462191822.471.381.09
Portugal 14324313050374932143022.691.501.19
Portugal 2423026356045391981802.271.271.00
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.A4529253960393920121822.211.230.98
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.B3939202960523918101442.381.381.00
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.C5431142962563714101222.251.460.79
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.D582516315254471441402.251.460.79
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.E621620204758522081822.561.690.88
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.F413720276254371881442.331.400.94
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.H5227202552504725102222.601.581.02
Portugal 3 Part II North412929356250371461402.101.150.96
Portugal 3 Part II South412929315447452062002.311.330.98
Republika Srpska 1 - Part 25812292050545025162042.881.920.96
Romania 1 - Part 24032273060464023152032.511.421.09
Romania 2 I - Part 25122251144405548294073.562.041.52
Romania 2 II - Part 24425291840375944184403.001.701.30
Russia 1 4029302857474223102112.501.381.11
Russia 2462330325645432182102.351.291.05
Salvador 1 Clausura4729233153424625112312.461.480.98
Saudi Arabia 13826352649415031142922.731.461.27
Scotland 1 - 2nd stage418501625337550165003.251.501.75
Serbia 1 - Part 24816352545415432163202.811.651.16
Serbia 2502921376445361761612.171.340.83
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5321242245525425122232.751.681.07
Serbia 3 (East)5227202749405031122822.681.780.90
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)463022416440351861712.071.300.77
Serbia 3 (West)532916386644331771612.101.380.72
Singapore 14627252346405336193602.851.681.17
Slovakia 14921282751434829132712.611.561.06
Slovakia 2 Play off521828395435452472212.321.281.04
Slovenia 13328373256394327122602.451.271.18
Slovenia 23827332143425635193232.961.601.36
South Africa 14127313457414224112302.361.281.09
South Korea 1 - 1st stage393723255449452592312.531.431.10
South Korea 2422235406240372052002.131.180.95
Spain 14724272348475128122612.731.611.12
Spain 2433223346245371981902.241.330.91
Spain 3 gr I442529386242371981812.211.280.92
Spain 3 gr II4826243557404223112302.371.380.98
Spain 3 gr III452925346148381761702.211.290.92
Spain 3 gr IV413225356343362072002.211.250.96
Sudan 1482624457140281461401.951.230.72
Sweden 14819321433506635253233.231.861.38
Sweden 2392931315856411201202.101.051.05
Sweden 3 (North)472328144747523893802.811.621.19
Sweden 3 (South)185427225445453193102.641.361.27
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland4517372031316848314523.461.691.77
Sweden 4 N.Svealand3128402857454225202502.661.201.46
Sweden 4 Norrland6022171137456242223483.462.171.29
Sweden 4 S.Gotaland341748831606831142823.171.341.83
Sweden 4 S.Svealand382338817388252264483.761.941.82
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland3722401734516531222553.061.371.69
Switzerland 14625271842445737203063.161.821.34
Switzerland 24430242150524926102602.631.461.16
Tajikistan 16114232847335238233342.952.000.95
Thailand 14616373048345134202862.851.531.32
Thailand 2423422235246473092812.601.511.10
Trinidad and Tobago 1 4017412138396139233083.231.721.50
Tunisia 1512225416439351961802.131.290.84
Turkey 14625272749435028142712.631.481.15
Turkey 2442926285548442282202.411.361.05
UAE 14521331334506536213323.191.771.43
Ukraine 14126322052574722121922.661.431.23
Ukraine 2432729355946401871802.231.280.95
Uruguay 1 (Clausura)3623402751464826112602.591.201.39
Uruguay 2, Part 24226302858464125142502.521.381.14
USA 15129182248485128132532.751.681.07
USA 2 Spring482428326456361281202.161.280.88
Uzbekistan 1571626263941603283012.731.641.09
Venezuela 1 (Apertura)433224295346462492212.441.381.06
Vietnam 15118292750465025162052.741.591.15
Yemen 1452925295649432192002.451.450.99
Zambia 1452925396548341231202.001.220.78
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.