Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 15027224577502252501.701.130.58
Algeria 1493218306752321671602.151.330.82
Andorra 1 - First Stage686252550375037253163.192.191.00
Angola 1442826376346361571402.101.220.88
Argentina 14525292551484825102412.571.411.16
Argentina 2443520397149281011001.851.150.70
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana412929376751321141102.011.090.92
Argentina 3, Torneo Argentino A413027356145381881702.251.241.01
Armenia 15718231857524228182172.971.791.18
Australia 14030301040606030303003.101.701.40
Austria 13628352145415536233153.071.671.40
Austria 24225322650424930162822.731.491.24
Austria 3 Central4718332041375841153563.111.741.38
Austria 3 East4230271741445837213343.061.731.34
Austria 3 West5620231837416239233623.081.971.11
Azerbaijan 1522126345542442372122.421.580.84
Bahrain 15314322846395332102832.751.611.14
Belarus 1 - 2nd stage3026432656504323162302.571.131.43
Belgium 14331251950435037133242.861.661.20
Belgium 23823382245445432133102.781.451.33
Bolivia 1 (Apertura)5727152552454728122442.661.800.86
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1472823326250371771332.321.390.93
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2642113356750321451402.111.570.55
Brazil 1522422376244371881702.211.410.79
Brazil 2492525275552442082002.421.411.01
Bulgaria 1- Part 1522225225256472092002.511.600.92
Bulgaria 25317283653424621121822.431.460.96
Canada 13520441635356447303883.571.641.92
Chile 1 (Apertura)452133304740522992902.581.401.17
Chile 2 Apertura4822282454484527152512.731.601.13
China 14127312547455229122632.731.521.21
China 24529243052424726122512.521.481.04
Colombia 2, Part 25024243459454020101902.321.390.93
Colombia, Part 24430253560384025142412.391.400.99
Costa Rica 1 Invierno5820202851464824142402.581.620.96
Croatia 14623301143565631182653.051.881.17
Croatia 24319362152564722141842.851.481.37
Cyprus 14119382747415230112722.641.361.28
Cyprus 24610423957394221142102.391.251.14
Czech 14726262949375032163202.621.640.98
Czech 24027322245415435193502.831.451.38
Denmark 1463121225654432292202.451.411.05
Denmark 22737352762513720101912.391.091.30
Denmark 3 (East)3829311735366445274053.331.811.52
Denmark 3 (West)441837622407752284743.692.031.66
Ecuador 1472725315848412091812.341.420.93
Egypt 15134143048365132203022.671.631.04
England 14031282341365840113632.951.681.28
England 24133252955444426102502.481.421.06
England 34027312347465229152632.761.431.33
England 44722303257454221121912.431.411.02
England 54924262450494926132422.681.551.13
England 6 (North)4725272341375838183442.991.641.35
England 6 (South)3218482243425634193222.941.351.59
Estonia 13920401937356244313593.511.831.68
Estonia 244193514323067543840133.972.201.77
Faroe Island 14224331640476036163233.051.691.36
Finland 14429262755444428122622.591.471.12
France 1452431356347371891712.281.330.95
France 24038203766413320101822.211.230.98
France 3443223276047402472402.371.390.98
Georgia 1473120365938402562502.261.380.89
Germany 14436192548415133153302.721.581.14
Germany 25031182253514626132602.641.581.07
Germany 34325301850505031112822.791.561.22
Germany 4 (Bayern)4229282042475732142932.881.561.31
Germany 4 (North)4023351739446038193523.151.661.50
Germany 4 (Northeast)4221362846385332163202.681.481.20
Germany 4 (Southwest)4417372242465730132912.811.491.33
Germany 4 (West)3531332345445432152922.811.471.34
Greece 1572022335748421891802.331.430.91
Greece 2 North333333669133800001.170.500.67
Greece 2 South4133253383661600001.751.000.75
Guatemala 1 Apertura5929112651444829122902.591.810.78
Honduras 1 Apertura4138201441425842254113.141.871.27
Hong Kong 15014351435426442354203.361.791.57
Hungary 1512325285454451771512.321.440.88
Hungary 24726262246385338133802.831.591.24
India 1 - Super League4030302050705010101002.401.500.90
Indonesia 1 - Part 26225123150435025122502.561.690.88
Iran 1403523376548341341302.041.160.89
Iran 2 A444411447744221111551.891.170.72
Iran 2 B5516275561163827162252.281.330.94
Iraq 1 -Part 1641717426035392172102.291.430.86
Ireland 14325312653434629162722.681.481.20
Israel 1 - 1st stage5035141042505739213533.181.961.21
Israel 2 - 1st stage3623403661343829162532.511.161.35
Italy 14128303055474422112022.531.441.09
Italy 24533203160443923122212.421.430.99
Italy 3 A4730223263473620101542.371.430.93
Italy 3 B344223376644331761612.091.130.96
Italy 3 C363824356141382372212.241.211.03
Jamaica 1 4324323559374027162702.461.490.97
Japan 14224323054434526112322.521.381.15
Japan 23928313056484321102002.401.271.14
Japan 34026333254434523122112.431.301.13
Jordan 125442944774422117731.810.960.85
Kazakhstan 1 - 2nd stage4831193160463921171742.411.630.78
Kuwait 14521331537376247313973.511.981.53
Kyrgyzstan 1 - Part 25323232361463830153002.541.541.00
Latvia 14616362753464626172232.721.411.30
Lebanon 15516273355504416161152.501.441.06
Lithuania 14221362342365740213553.121.701.43
Luxembourg 14224321840516030202812.941.641.30
Macedonia FYR 1 - Part 14025343050494920101812.421.331.09
Macedonia FYR 2482626306452361841622.241.340.90
Malta 1 - 1st stage4329271847435237203702.981.581.40
Mexico 1 (Apertura)4031283257454221102102.321.281.04
Mexico 2 (Apertura)5025253248425125102222.571.511.06
Moldova 14021383058524116121412.421.331.09
Montenegro 1461636285145482592502.521.331.18
Montenegro 2503415316050391871802.201.390.80
Morocco 14540153065473522102202.331.500.83
Netherlands 14823281735396443193763.201.851.35
Netherlands 25015351538476238213713.111.741.37
Netherlands 3 Saturday3226402040315948314533.341.661.69
Netherlands 3 Sunday511037720317960395194.082.201.88
Nicaragua 1 (Apertura)4917333853264634173132.591.441.14
Nigeria 174214376547341551312.121.640.48
Northern Ireland 1 - 1st stage3726352142355742164112.971.441.54
Northern Ireland 25114331438486137203153.221.831.39
Norway 14625281340525933173033.051.761.29
Norway 24820312039416037203433.031.781.25
Norway 3 I5218298203379583644134.112.401.71
Norway 3 II4522321636386345273783.421.971.45
Norway 3 III5021281130396949304083.672.131.54
Norway 3 IV48153618343065503436143.792.221.57
Oman 14025342848425128142802.631.511.11
Pakistan 1402831346246371891802.221.221.00
Panama 1 (Apertura)332738386143381781332.231.061.16
Paraguay 1 (Clausura)4526282658474125132502.501.461.04
Peru 1 (Clausura)5522213157454222132202.411.570.84
Poland 1 - Part 14725272143465631152832.891.661.23
Poland 23535293059494019111712.381.251.14
Poland 3392733305848412071902.321.251.07
Portugal 1463023225753422372302.461.441.02
Portugal 2432828305146482392112.491.391.10
Portugal 3 A1040503060434026132602.370.971.40
Portugal 3 B3633302650505023102302.431.371.07
Portugal 3 C5620232643405633133032.801.701.10
Portugal 3 D462033406046401331032.171.131.03
Portugal 3 E363330466640331331301.870.970.90
Portugal 3 F4330263053404630103002.531.431.10
Portugal 3 G362340405640432062002.131.200.93
Portugal 3 H5510342751554817131702.551.451.10
Qatar 14120382143405638203802.951.551.40
Republika Srpska 15521224562283725102052.301.470.83
Romania 14128302957434227142702.471.421.05
Romania 2 I - Part 14831202050485031162912.831.801.04
Romania 2 II - Part 2463517406446351341301.931.240.69
Russia 1 4321352450504925122132.731.541.19
Russia 2422927305545442382202.431.361.07
Salvador 1 Apertura4832185060313918101712.051.220.83
San Marino 12225512542375737223422.941.201.74
Saudi Arabia 15318282240575920121642.711.611.10
Saudi Arabia 24826252962503720121822.441.441.00
Scotland 1 - 1st stage421542224555542282012.631.341.29
Scotland 24222342438346140203643.021.631.39
Scotland 34424302048485130122822.801.551.24
Scotland 44320362552434731132922.771.501.27
Serbia 15219283256464321111822.451.441.01
Serbia 2532620366542352172102.251.390.86
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5817242244465530152722.811.751.06
Serbia 3 (East)6217202647525221131652.741.840.90
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)432827366650331351212.091.260.83
Serbia 3 (West)562320335545452182102.291.440.85
Singapore 1 - Part 2339572842425728142802.671.101.57
Slovakia 1533214225051492582412.581.700.88
Slovakia 2 - East5619242852504721142012.591.630.96
Slovakia 2 - West4719332343525624112032.741.711.04
Slovenia 1422037285552441871802.321.281.04
Slovenia 25016322341345841214102.981.671.31
South Africa 1412334315652431581502.261.171.10
South Korea 1 - 1st stage443025356246371771612.201.290.91
South Korea 23828322852434727122522.561.361.19
Spain 14126322351484827132612.711.511.20
Spain 24725273157444224152132.511.471.03
Spain 3 gr I3822383252434724122312.471.321.14
Spain 3 gr II5522223748335128132622.591.600.99
Spain 3 gr III4726254061393820112002.181.290.89
Spain 3 gr IV483416266050402372302.381.520.86
Sudan 1512622345846411871802.241.360.88
Sweden 14525292041455834153212.921.651.26
Sweden 24225312243415636153502.851.581.27
Sweden 3 (North)4116412642355738213343.021.571.45
Sweden 3 (South)4623301937436237233343.151.771.38
Switzerland 14826252141455833163302.801.601.20
Switzerland 24023363151384830182552.721.481.23
Tajikistan 15120273152414726152052.711.601.11
Thailand 14229282251494828142432.751.541.21
Thailand 24729232954454525102312.491.481.01
Trinidad and Tobago 1 361845363696354274593.271.451.82
Tunisia 1413325446138381731511.981.220.76
Turkey 1383724275551442052002.301.310.98
Turkey 23840202248485129142712.721.591.13
Turkey 3 Red414017366241372172012.231.330.90
Turkey 3 White412730345941402372212.321.271.05
UAE 13636271236446342294023.381.811.57
Ukraine 1 - 1st stage4126313347385228142532.631.431.21
Ukraine 2392633325445452292102.391.271.11
Uruguay 1 (Apertura)4517371538486136203233.091.661.43
Uruguay 23330352159504028212342.761.361.40
USA 14728242144475531172912.891.681.21
USA 2 Fall4125332253534623152032.691.461.23
Uzbekistan 15417282651474826152232.711.641.07
Venezuela 1 (Apertura)443619276254371791702.311.450.86
Wales 1 - First Stage4220371030476942303563.591.981.61
Yemen 14329273164453522142202.421.460.96
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.