Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 1542619386346361451312.131.320.81
Algeria 154251942674732104901.941.220.71
Andorra 1 - Second Stage2518561837436237123702.941.131.81
Angola 1412929366952301091002.051.130.93
Argentina 1 (Final)473021386544341661602.061.250.81
Argentina 2433620366346361751612.131.290.84
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana383525426942301461401.911.080.83
Argentina 3, Torneo Argentino A-Play off Part 1542222182745723693603.001.861.14
Argentina 3, Torneo Argentino A-Play out Part 1414314316341362692422.341.440.90
Armenia 13632303258464121111732.451.361.10
Austria 14028301638416141243743.281.831.45
Austria 24425302144435535163322.911.651.26
Austria 3 Central4819311940445935202863.101.801.30
Austria 3 East4718341739426040223633.161.641.52
Austria 3 West4420351335416445263953.381.801.58
Azerbaijan 14126323050494920101812.411.341.07
Bahrain 12438363160453923152112.381.111.27
Belarus 1 - 1st stage552222447738221651152.001.390.61
Belgium 1 Play off5224242460564020122002.481.600.88
Belgium 24125322449475028152622.741.421.32
Bolivia 1 (Clausura)6021172044445535163232.941.891.05
Bosnia and Herzegovina 15028212858514119101802.341.490.85
Bosnia and Herzegovina 26115223559394024142122.491.710.78
Bulgaria 1- Part 2542123266159381441402.241.500.74
Bulgaria 2412830305652431771702.281.271.01
Cameroon 14721314969423073701.811.040.77
Chile 1 (Clausura)5220262549435031172642.831.671.16
Chile 2 (Clausura)4130273555434421152012.381.321.06
China 15222253156434325102042.541.600.94
China 2403722376745321771702.081.300.78
Colombia 1, Part 1492524275248472392302.521.501.01
Colombia 2, Part 1522620356045391961902.261.460.79
Costa Rica 1 Verano4827231947535227112512.731.661.07
Croatia 14423312146485330112902.751.511.24
Croatia 25024253461453819101902.261.370.89
Cyprus 1 - Play off412929254545542942902.501.381.13
Cyprus 25414312238396138253353.131.791.35
Czech 15125232446425332173022.821.741.08
Czech 2502226315748422091912.361.410.95
Denmark 13930292349445032133012.731.441.29
Denmark 24715361839506031152832.921.581.33
Denmark 3 (East)3822381438436142213393.381.771.61
Denmark 3 (West)4526281438456139203443.141.671.47
Ecuador 1462824386249371171012.141.290.86
Egypt 1343925446940301441401.891.040.85
England 14720312849395032173022.751.561.20
England 24129292953454625122312.571.441.12
England 34425302650454928132612.681.461.22
England 4373130305849411971902.311.241.07
England 54923272649465027142422.691.591.10
England 6 (North)4325302040415938193523.041.671.37
England 6 (South)4521322345445431132912.751.491.26
Estonia 13232351747445238233253.091.411.68
Estonia 25132169383261583541164.002.581.42
Faroe Island 1552520155060502552502.701.651.05
Finland 144223333774422221111112.441.221.22
France 1442926265650432382302.421.421.01
France 24732202956464324102212.441.470.96
France 3413324406743321571502.031.160.87
Georgia 1 - Second Stage371645255462451201202.291.081.21
Germany 14621311539486036203233.141.741.40
Germany 24028313052444725112402.501.341.15
Germany 3452727255250472492302.541.461.08
Germany 4 (Bayern)4123351837376244224033.201.661.54
Germany 4 (North)4027311742445737173253.101.701.40
Germany 4 (Northeast)4021382043475631152832.931.541.39
Germany 4 (Southwest)4525292148505127142512.741.551.20
Germany 4 (West)3826342045495430132822.781.471.31
Ghana 1582318436743321351301.981.330.65
Greece 2 Play off500505062373712121202.131.131.00
Guatemala 1 Clausura5628142452494726132502.591.750.84
Hong Kong 14126321331336853314663.581.921.65
Hungary 14129292048475131112832.811.561.25
Hungary 24722292348475128152522.771.611.15
India 1373427255145482992902.531.351.17
Indonesia 15027222752474725152502.541.580.96
Iraq 1.423423345745422091902.291.320.97
Ireland 13629342451434831192922.781.321.46
Ireland 23043263965393421172102.171.260.91
Israel 1 - 2nd stage4529254166373320122002.171.380.79
Israel 2 - 2nd stage4325313168433125182502.381.500.88
Italy 14724282351504826132422.691.511.18
Italy 2393327325846412082002.331.281.05
Italy 3 A4230263560423921102012.351.291.06
Italy 3 B412829305248472191912.421.311.11
Italy 4 A4030282752484724132312.541.371.17
Italy 4 B413225376245371771512.161.210.95
Ivory Coast 1452727436845311061001.921.050.88
Jamaica 1 413225436440351661602.001.110.89
Japan 1342242205252472672332.631.271.37
Japan 24120373153464622122012.491.221.27
Japan 33434313160454022112022.341.261.09
Jordan 1373230266058391441402.221.161.07
Kazakhstan 1, 1st stage4725275877332285801.640.970.67
Kuwait 14118392341425834222853.041.541.50
Kyrgyzstan 1 - Part 1580412525337541333383.502.081.42
Latvia 14717352958524117111702.411.181.24
Lebanon 13734273052384730182632.681.411.27
Lithuania 14335213254324535162952.781.731.05
Luxembourg 13725362051524827142432.811.481.34
Macedonia FYR 1463022255045492982712.561.600.95
Macedonia FYR 2601622294845512492402.521.630.90
Malaysia 1512027255850412392302.451.441.01
Malaysia 24220372646355337193332.941.511.42
Malta 1 - 2nd stage2922471233356652225023.461.561.90
Mexico 1 (Clausura)402830335743422272202.331.261.07
Moldova 14615382040495930222723.001.671.33
Montenegro 1462626326046392191912.341.410.93
Montenegro 25323223665443418101712.221.420.79
Morocco 1423720457141281351111.891.100.79
Netherlands 14727251136516336193233.181.861.32
Netherlands 24620321836426338213533.141.751.40
Netherlands 3 Saturday4618351233416645283953.481.871.61
Netherlands 3 Sunday4324311840345947284063.391.941.44
Nigeria 1653034980412091901.641.250.38
Northern Ireland 1 - 2nd stage33254182541755085003.171.421.75
Northern Ireland 24522311634346548304083.601.991.62
Norway 1454112858664125122502.751.790.96
Norway 2501237255656431861262.561.441.13
Norway 3 I1000000010010010010005.004.001.00
Oman 14027322850474924112402.511.321.19
Panama 1 Clausura263637386042401851802.160.961.20
Paraguay 1 (Apertura)3739221639436039183713.061.621.43
Poland 2413225316145382262202.301.301.00
Poland 3 East4427283054454523102202.461.401.06
Poland 3 West4328273053424626102512.471.411.06
Portugal 1442431295646432362302.391.341.05
Portugal 24626273460473917101612.281.340.94
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.A473022256155381951902.311.440.86
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.B4425303338416125132222.611.391.22
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.C502525304452551651602.391.470.92
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.D502525386347361351302.061.220.83
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.E5227193055334436133322.611.611.00
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.F363033366652331101101.971.030.94
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.G4730223652384725112222.361.500.86
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.H383030335250471681322.311.171.14
Portugal 3 Part II North5022273358384127222252.641.581.06
Portugal 3 Part II South3825362550525022111652.671.331.33
Puerto Rico 1 40105010205080404020204.301.802.50
Qatar 13628352442375737233243.041.541.49
Republika Srpska 15625182755474424132032.591.690.90
Romania 1452726345745421961622.321.410.91
Romania 2 I4325312850434927122602.561.441.12
Romania 2 II522324406246371231202.021.270.75
Russia 1 4227302948455125102412.531.431.10
Russia 2502523355849411451302.171.340.83
Salvador 1 Clausura4122352241455831102742.801.491.31
Scotland 24421332451464829182622.801.561.24
Scotland 34419351237506237243243.311.791.52
Scotland 44323331440505934173213.021.631.39
Serbia 14827243464483516111602.261.350.91
Serbia 2552717336448351871702.221.470.75
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)4133252856464325142312.471.480.99
Serbia 3 (East)731610345346461981802.331.740.59
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)482922376246371671512.141.390.75
Serbia 3 (West)552420316550341761522.231.480.74
Singapore 1 - Part 15219281630476935193323.141.811.33
Slovakia 15119282643355637173512.871.691.18
Slovakia 24924262955504419121542.511.471.04
Slovenia 14623302645495424102032.671.551.12
Slovenia 25218302742325841273293.181.881.30
South Africa 1472329356145381861702.241.270.98
South Korea 1 - 1st stage453122476035391641601.981.230.75
South Korea 24520352540306045254503.001.651.35
Spain 14721302846385332172932.781.651.13
Spain 2422927325543442492402.361.371.00
Spain 3 gr I443024305544442482302.421.421.00
Spain 3 gr II462627325744422282202.351.390.96
Spain 3 gr III492822325647432072002.291.370.92
Spain 3 gr IV502425315547442181912.381.420.96
Sudan 1502523366146381771512.191.290.90
Sweden 1452925205462451641602.421.421.00
Sweden 23718433743255637253702.751.311.44
Sweden 4 E.Gotaland144242145771421401402.430.861.57
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland4242142857284242144202.711.711.00
Sweden 4 N.Svealand0425714282871572842143.571.142.43
Sweden 4 Norrland2814571457424242144202.861.291.57
Sweden 4 S.Svealand7114141414428542284203.292.141.14
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland4214420028100714257144.432.432.00
Switzerland 14424312246445333153202.801.541.26
Switzerland 24225312444425533172842.891.511.38
Syria 1 - 1st stage313928376749321351301.981.000.98
Tajikistan 150500507525252502502.001.250.75
Thailand 14130282151564822112112.611.501.11
Thailand 24925253453384626122602.461.520.94
Trinidad and Tobago 1 4020392247435233222942.961.511.45
Tunisia 1493218457244271031001.811.130.67
Turkey 14826242746445327132612.621.541.08
Turkey 24026332647405233143112.741.491.25
Turkey 3 Red4720312544445530152812.761.541.22
Turkey 3 White393425285952401871702.301.271.03
UAE 14524292037436236232873.161.711.44
Ukraine 1492426265044492872702.591.551.04
Ukraine 2502424366046391761612.201.370.83
Uruguay 1 (Clausura)4020401541515833123212.911.411.50
Uruguay 2352736285246472482302.501.251.25
USA 13638252153514626152512.711.441.27
USA 2 Spring40402008080202002002.401.600.80
Uzbekistan 1422234427142281481402.031.090.94
Venezuela 1 (Clausura)4331243361423823132212.401.430.97
Vietnam 143253012303669512437133.652.031.62
Wales 1 - Second Stage5315311135516437223163.422.001.42
Yemen 14330253059474021112002.351.370.98
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.