Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 14422332277772200002.001.110.89
Algeria 14129294154504584802.041.041.00
Angola 1463221376245371681602.151.300.85
Argentina 1393326346046391971802.221.250.97
Argentina 2453320376543351861802.091.270.82
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana413225416843311481302.011.140.87
Argentina 3, Torneo Argentino A-Play off Part 1513414226065401121102.201.430.77
Argentina 3, Torneo Federal A-Play out gr. A563663670563063601.831.370.47
Argentina 3, Torneo Federal A-Play out gr. B5633103053404630162632.701.770.93
Armenia 14530251045655525152502.851.851.00
Austria 14520341431406845254223.341.831.51
Austria 25414312845425428172082.911.661.26
Austria 3 Central54202512313768503139103.692.211.48
Austria 3 East5530152045455535153052.951.901.05
Austria 3 West601227820547937313343.562.231.33
Azerbaijan 13346204080532060601.670.870.80
Belarus 1502128366240372392022.301.390.91
Belgium 1602514224552542582222.631.670.96
Belgium 2472130216060391741702.391.351.04
Bolivia 1 (Apertura)6013262346405336233602.931.701.23
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1463121446844311010822.021.280.74
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2562518405634432592502.251.440.81
Brazil 1542321355547441761602.251.400.86
Brazil 25326203157464221102002.401.500.90
Brazil 3 - Part 14033253057484221102002.381.371.01
Bulgaria 13737254274482585801.861.090.77
Bulgaria 25618253150395029182902.631.790.83
Cameroon 1433224477140281151101.811.090.72
Canada 1451935932476743304033.451.841.62
Chile 1 (Apertura)4127302547415233162752.891.531.36
Chile 2533015336648331751702.151.380.77
China 14130272245465430152642.841.601.24
China 24330262455494425132412.591.491.10
Colombia 25326202553514623132202.531.590.94
Colombia, Part 2423027386848311271201.981.190.79
Costa Rica 1 Invierno452825286557341481122.261.340.91
Croatia 14040202040526027152522.801.801.00
Croatia 25511331627557227112702.831.611.22
Cyprus 142213521504250352121143.291.571.71
Czech 15032171542425742153753.131.851.28
Czech 23242253260393928142532.461.321.14
Denmark 13424411946535326122602.711.291.41
Denmark 2631916305547442282202.421.610.81
Denmark 34819312338426134123402.891.601.30
Ecuador 1 - Part 2461934385334462762702.361.281.09
England 1223542305045502572222.481.101.38
England 2304028235755422082002.391.221.17
England 3383327225452452582312.511.411.10
England 43828332155564521132012.581.431.15
England 5482327294841512992622.631.461.17
England 6 (North)433025244648532792512.681.481.20
England 6 (South)3523412743385633153032.801.451.35
England 7 (East)4128291650594923141942.821.571.25
England 7 (North)3626361646455338213083.171.621.55
England 7 (South)4030293148305137253342.831.561.28
Estonia 14419362343395637263153.131.641.49
Estonia 250183119363363472737103.582.171.41
Faroe Island 14032261130396949224543.491.931.56
Finland 1463220336447351971802.181.360.82
Finland 24723292647405233213032.871.641.23
Finland 3 East3724382747335238232993.121.551.57
Finland 3 North4717352341385837173432.981.731.25
Finland 3 South4122361947535227142512.841.481.36
Finland 3 West4919311936426338243263.281.851.42
France 1422730426545351271202.031.150.88
France 2344024386346361461402.021.140.88
France 3385011477538251381301.751.170.58
Georgia 16212251245505437253703.082.170.92
Germany 14022371833516629112902.851.561.30
Germany 23627363447295236153142.771.411.36
Germany 3403326265550452382302.421.351.07
Germany 4 (Bayern)4335211847395242253653.171.871.30
Germany 4 (North)3922371635416441243733.251.661.58
Germany 4 (Northeast)4326302450544920131812.531.511.02
Germany 4 (Southwest)3718442050465033183112.891.441.44
Germany 4 (West)3535292054454533272763.081.751.33
Ghana 165249386643331771702.111.480.63
Greece 1332046336653331301302.001.070.93
Guatemala 1 Apertura571824365742422192102.301.420.88
Honduras 1 Apertura4221352853534617141702.461.461.00
Hungary 1422135335740422692602.401.261.14
Hungary 24620332346385338233522.901.691.21
Iceland 13829312453444631122912.731.531.20
Iceland 25415302240435934153212.891.711.19
Indonesia 157311026524247312121103.051.951.11
Iran 1383328417146281251201.971.000.97
Iran 2405010367053301031001.871.270.60
Iraq 1, 2nd stage4541125083371612121201.751.040.71
Ireland 14121362950424928162522.691.461.23
Ireland 24619343049315037193432.811.551.26
Israel 1 - 1st stage2323534646235330153002.380.771.62
Israel 2 - 1st stage231561738616130153003.001.231.77
Italy 1601030254550552552052.701.701.00
Ivory Coast 14128305372392772601.690.930.76
Japan 1 - Part 24022372345465530122632.761.451.31
Japan 2362834366547341661512.181.131.05
Japan 3422135345850411481132.291.300.99
Kazakhstan 1 - 2nd stage54271854632736189992.001.270.73
Kyrgyzstan 142203735422057452732123.281.751.53
Latvia 13838233360414025162502.351.281.07
Lithuania 14020391844475534213213.001.571.43
Luxembourg 14020402037426237253153.231.661.57
Macedonia FYR 1 - Part 14721302643395634133402.831.651.17
Macedonia FYR 22660131366733313131302.471.471.00
Malaysia 15221251743435639203533.111.721.39
Malaysia 24724281841435837193433.021.681.34
Malta 1411641164158582581682.921.421.50
Mexico 1 (Apertura)509401430466938203343.271.771.50
Mexico 2 (Apertura)4231262037406240133723.021.671.36
Moldova 15510343141375831133102.661.690.97
Montenegro 1332046204656532362302.601.131.47
Montenegro 2373725255650432562502.251.310.94
Netherlands 15027221350555030112722.811.671.14
Netherlands 24424312037406240263543.241.731.51
Netherlands 3 Saturday563112043625637123703.132.001.13
Netherlands 3 Sunday4331252562433731123102.561.381.19
Nicaragua 1 (Apertura)668253333416625161683.001.751.25
Nigeria 164269386343361771702.151.520.62
Northern Ireland 14020402336466330102632.871.571.30
Northern Ireland 23328382342475728191993.051.481.57
Norway 14522321440465939223633.221.731.50
Norway 24130282343385637173602.811.591.23
Norway 3 I5016331126357353334753.692.141.56
Norway 3 II4819321227327254364593.832.241.59
Norway 3 III442728824407650324283.792.091.70
Norway 3 IV4823281840395942183843.101.801.30
Panama 1 (Apertura)54252040624537148852.291.430.86
Paraguay 1 (Clausura)213543235456451971712.511.081.43
Peru 1 (Clausura)5037125075252525122501.881.250.63
Poland 1 - Part 13733281451604825162502.731.501.23
Poland 23626361751534828112802.751.401.35
Poland 3393030205662431691512.491.301.19
Portugal 1562816245244483283202.681.641.04
Portugal 240302940654934105912.111.150.96
Portugal 3 A4050103060604010101002.201.300.90
Portugal 3 B40204010406060301020103.101.901.20
Portugal 3 C501040406050401001002.101.101.00
Portugal 3 D105040406040402002002.001.001.00
Portugal 3 E71028014578542284203.572.141.43
Portugal 3 F6020203050705000002.101.400.70
Portugal 3 G404020305060501001002.201.500.70
Portugal 3 H4040205080502000001.500.800.70
Republika Srpska 1 - Part 1702082950415029162902.631.960.67
Romania 1 - Part 1403722375945401731702.131.230.90
Romania 2 I - Part 166330165066501601602.502.000.50
Romania 2 II - Part 11414711442425742284203.141.002.14
Russia 1 253044326250371751702.230.931.30
Russia 2482328375640432142102.241.260.99
Salvador 1 Apertura3835252858464125152322.541.411.13
Saudi Arabia 1212850215057502102102.360.931.43
Saudi Arabia 21850314350255031122562.441.131.31
Scotland 1 - 1st stage422234144854513182822.801.461.34
Scotland 25015353050505020102002.551.351.20
Scotland 360103015153585502040103.702.201.50
Scotland 45510352040456035103502.851.701.15
Serbia 1 - Part 14027323253434624122212.451.291.16
Serbia 2453320255041503383302.541.541.00
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)582516165062502082002.631.710.92
Serbia 3 (East)4343133982521784441.831.130.70
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)582516376237372582042.331.500.83
Serbia 3 (West)542520416241371681602.081.250.83
Singapore 13724373056404329122902.531.281.25
Slovakia 13629342146435334243122.951.591.37
Slovakia 2 - East602316204663531631332.531.770.77
Slovakia 2 - West6310262643465626202602.801.801.00
Slovenia 13225422747375235223502.781.401.38
Slovenia 22540352550455030102552.651.351.30
South Africa 1623344162333725122502.171.670.50
South Korea 1 - 1st stage3829313156474320101722.381.261.13
South Korea 23430353050384930143002.601.311.29
Spain 1354025506535351551501.751.050.70
Spain 25918222254404536223143.001.821.18
Spain 3 gr I7015155560354010101001.901.350.55
Spain 3 gr II5025254075552555501.851.100.75
Spain 3 gr III453520307055301501502.051.200.85
Spain 3 gr IV3535304070303030203002.301.201.10
Sudan 1513116386543341741702.031.300.73
Sweden 14527272647445228102802.621.531.09
Sweden 24328283053404629152722.601.461.14
Sweden 3 (North)4824261935416438193613.031.731.31
Sweden 3 (South)3922372242395738213163.041.621.42
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland46173512313868482638103.622.011.60
Sweden 4 N.Svealand4817331940425937253343.151.831.32
Sweden 4 Norrland5017311734406542253743.311.971.34
Sweden 4 S.Gotaland4725271943485632202842.991.791.19
Sweden 4 S.Svealand4522321735356447274063.432.001.43
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland4922271738426140203723.151.791.36
Switzerland 13720422248285148224083.231.631.60
Switzerland 23826352344445532172922.911.501.41
Tajikistan 14320363551334831182562.771.601.17
Thailand 14826252752474725112312.561.511.06
Thailand 24926232548435130152642.761.691.06
Turkey 13329371444515533182933.041.411.63
Turkey 2294425407037292272202.040.961.07
UAE 1570420145785421428144.002.291.71
Ukraine 1383526266952302172102.291.261.02
Ukraine 2472823305047502162102.431.480.96
Uruguay 1 (Apertura)4214421438526133143302.951.521.43
USA 15323232648445128122622.701.661.04
USA 2 Fall5029201841455836183233.071.841.24
Uzbekistan 15316302643435630112902.721.611.11
Venezuela 1 4337184265343423102302.141.340.80
Vietnam 15621212040445934162863.021.871.16
Wales 1 - First Stage4527271845455436183602.911.641.27
Yemen 1452925295649432192002.451.450.99
Zambia 14226314167483295901.971.130.84
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.