Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 15520244172502774701.891.260.63
Algeria 1492722316455351351302.131.280.85
Andorra 1 - First Stage5012372540405934182863.131.721.41
Argentina 14724272753474625102312.541.451.09
Argentina 2463023366751321211201.951.190.76
Armenia 15319262353464630212552.931.731.20
Australia 14426292047525226142322.711.471.24
Austria 13826352146425336213232.991.641.35
Austria 24725272951404830142822.661.521.15
Austria 3 Central5216312141395839163353.061.751.31
Austria 3 East4528261736426340213543.171.801.38
Austria 3 West5320251938416138253533.101.961.14
Azerbaijan 14329273149355033133112.651.591.06
Bahrain 15016332650435030132632.731.531.20
Belarus 1 - 2nd stage332738225157482092002.521.281.24
Belgium 14427271948415138143432.891.691.20
Belgium 23822382345475428102802.691.411.29
Bolivia 1 (Apertura)5922172751444828142432.701.810.89
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1482922316047402091732.381.440.93
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2612414356649331561502.131.520.61
Brazil 1512324356146381781702.231.400.83
Brazil 2502425285551442081902.411.420.99
Bulgaria 1- Part 1481931225256472092002.531.471.06
Bulgaria 25418262949455025122222.611.561.04
Cameroon 1442530436544341151101.961.110.86
Chile 1 (Apertura)4820312644415531113002.711.501.21
Chile 2 Apertura4925242458504124132302.561.501.06
China 14028312547455229132632.751.521.23
Colombia, Part 2 Play off5825162525337541254103.251.831.42
Costa Rica 1 Invierno5620232753504622162022.641.601.04
Croatia 14628251746525330172632.901.841.06
Croatia 24425292356544322122112.511.451.06
Cyprus 14023363050415028102612.521.281.23
Cyprus 24320362851534818111612.521.381.13
Czech 14825253151364831153102.591.600.99
Czech 24424312448415133163302.751.461.29
Denmark 15027222557534221102102.411.420.99
Denmark 2333431286048392392112.431.171.26
Denmark 3 (East)3729331936376343233943.191.711.48
Denmark 3 (West)4518361125387450284633.531.991.54
Ecuador 1472725325747421991802.341.410.93
Egypt 14231262749425029182722.671.461.21
England 1402930254542553172922.711.521.19
England 24233242649435029102802.601.481.12
England 33927332748445127142522.661.361.30
England 44822283155464421112012.461.441.02
England 54626272550464928142612.691.511.17
England 6 (North)4525282140415936193243.021.641.38
England 6 (South)3520442245455431172922.871.371.49
England 7 (East)4521331946505330172722.921.581.34
England 7 (North)4426292143435634163222.891.601.29
England 7 (South)4522321737486234183033.121.731.39
France 1472329336148381881712.321.350.97
France 24832203461463819101722.281.330.95
France 3403325255952402272202.381.341.04
Georgia 1482922395736422482302.271.380.88
Germany 14727252749385033123112.711.561.15
Germany 24431232350505026132502.671.491.18
Germany 34627262153504628102622.641.561.09
Germany 4 (Bayern)4228282045485431142832.821.551.27
Germany 4 (North)3924351737426240203633.201.651.55
Germany 4 (Northeast)4124342848425128142802.581.411.17
Germany 4 (Southwest)4119382646435330142722.751.441.30
Germany 4 (West)3827332747435229142722.721.441.27
Greece 15125223355434423122022.421.480.94
Greece 2 North5020305380432033301.630.930.70
Greece 2 South4420342762653763602.141.141.00
Guatemala 1 Apertura6124133058444125112402.481.750.73
Hong Kong 14120371233546633203303.081.501.58
Hungary 1492426295653431791602.321.390.93
Hungary 24027312044455535133402.861.501.36
India 1 - Super League4035253760454017101702.131.230.90
Iran 1403525356347361651602.131.180.94
Iran 2 A523895076402397441.791.210.57
Iran 2 B45332161782621117921.641.000.64
Iraq 1 -Part 1542025456437351641602.061.190.88
Israel 1 - 1st stage4426282352444731152832.761.481.29
Israel 2 - 1st stage4424313156404328142622.571.371.20
Italy 14031282657504222101932.551.451.10
Italy 24634182855474423122212.501.491.01
Italy 3 A4926243059464022101922.421.480.93
Italy 3 B403326386140382071912.211.240.97
Italy 3 C383525366142382052002.181.200.98
Jamaica 1 4720323454404525162502.511.511.00
Japan 14024342852454726102322.551.361.19
Jordan 1353331417545251281021.941.040.90
Kazakhstan 1 - 2nd stage5325212653484625162132.581.650.93
Kuwait 14621321741395842283573.361.931.43
Lebanon 15020292554564518101622.481.401.08
Lithuania 14121372341355841223653.141.651.49
Luxembourg 14525291939496030192912.921.661.26
Macedonia FYR 1 - Part 14223333253454622102112.401.361.04
Macedonia FYR 2482525316250371871442.431.431.00
Malta 1 - 1st stage4727252252444733203112.831.571.26
Moldova 14616372954504520141732.561.501.06
Montenegro 14417373052434726112602.521.341.18
Montenegro 2483515316048391971812.241.400.84
Morocco 1453815316552341561312.221.430.79
Netherlands 14724281737376245174143.171.801.37
Netherlands 24917331534426542254023.261.761.50
Netherlands 3 Saturday3326401838366145234133.271.611.67
Netherlands 3 Sunday471933923297660365183.982.191.79
New Zealand 15612311218508137183703.251.881.38
Northern Ireland 1 - 1st stage3723381536386345194313.181.581.59
Northern Ireland 24920301036486341213473.411.961.44
Oman 13630322451464828122622.671.471.20
Pakistan 14027323061483821111822.391.311.07
Paraguay 1 (Clausura)4425302555484426162502.631.461.17
Peru 1 (Clausura)5521232554484525132502.561.640.92
Poland 1 - Part 14525282145495428162532.851.581.27
Poland 23932282655524420111912.521.351.17
Poland 3392931325643432492212.351.271.08
Portugal 14725262253544623102302.541.491.06
Portugal 24430253052444724102312.491.441.04
Portugal 3 A244036326450361881802.161.041.12
Portugal 3 B3436302250525026122422.621.381.24
Portugal 3 C5224243246425426102422.541.541.00
Portugal 3 D481834365448461641422.281.221.06
Portugal 3 E422830386648341441402.001.180.82
Portugal 3 F4826263048405230123002.601.541.06
Portugal 3 G352143355643432192102.251.181.08
Portugal 3 H5414322646525422162202.701.621.08
Qatar 14221352144385540213813.001.611.39
Republika Srpska 1572021476328362481942.241.450.79
Romania 13830312756464325122502.471.391.08
Romania 2 I - Part 15427172048475132172922.861.861.00
Romania 2 II - Part 2483218386148381221201.991.260.73
Russia 1 4521322854454525132222.641.541.10
Russia 2403029315545442382202.391.271.12
Salvador 1 Apertura433223475731422182012.101.210.89
San Marino 13026422646445328152612.701.191.51
Saudi Arabia 14919312440505924112132.721.541.18
Saudi Arabia 24526282958484121121832.511.441.07
Scotland 1 - 1st stage461537254551542282112.611.411.20
Scotland 24222342240416035183143.001.641.36
Scotland 34525281850505031123012.811.631.19
Scotland 44120382346435333153032.881.491.38
Serbia 1452529355742422191912.321.281.04
Serbia 2572418386543341881802.181.400.78
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5718242650455027132522.671.651.02
Serbia 3 (East)6515192946485322131652.731.870.86
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)462527346046391961712.271.330.93
Serbia 3 (West)5422233456434322102012.351.480.87
Slovakia 15330162150505027102422.651.730.92
Slovakia 2 - East5320252550505024152212.691.720.97
Slovakia 2 - West4523302350554921101822.591.571.02
Slovenia 1421739295550442062002.341.281.06
Slovenia 24820322440346041204012.991.651.33
South Africa 13925353255514415101412.301.181.11
South Korea 1 - 2nd stage164141376641332042002.170.921.25
Spain 14227302648445129122802.671.511.16
Spain 24529243057454224142032.491.451.03
Spain 3 gr I4225312547475226122512.621.461.16
Spain 3 gr II5122263251404826122322.611.561.05
Spain 3 gr III4529253962423718101802.161.230.93
Spain 3 gr IV493515286247372382202.341.520.82
Switzerland 14429262444435532163202.751.531.22
Switzerland 23724373251364830172632.681.421.27
Syria 1 - 1st stage3235323870612900001.810.900.90
Trinidad and Tobago 1 4025353040256045204053.001.551.45
Tunisia 1413522456335361831711.961.230.73
Turkey 1433323225154482382212.561.431.12
Turkey 23832282044545525112412.691.441.24
Turkey 3 Red403623326347362081902.261.260.99
Turkey 3 White373427366242372072002.171.190.98
UAE 13733291638426140273813.261.721.54
Ukraine 1 - 1st stage3928313449385026132422.511.351.16
Ukraine 24125333054454523102202.441.301.13
Uruguay 1 (Apertura)4617351741505832162922.921.581.34
Uruguay 23627361955514429202542.851.501.35
Venezuela 1 (Apertura)4434213158464121112002.371.390.98
Wales 1 - First Stage4422321237476239253543.351.861.49
Yemen 14530242858454125112502.491.530.96
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.