Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 1551628437045301171002.001.260.74
Algeria 1532718406547341151101.991.270.72
Andorra 1 - Second Stage1225626287251212120122.000.631.38
Angola 1464012276159381261022.211.400.81
Argentina 1353627305846412382302.351.251.10
Argentina 2453519356036392892802.301.420.88
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana4532213561453819101812.191.310.89
Argentina 3, Torneo Federal A4628253056414328152352.621.491.13
Armenia 15022272452454729182542.841.661.18
Australia 14027322143475630202642.941.541.39
Austria 14623302146435334183132.931.701.23
Austria 24429262749405032142922.701.501.20
Austria 3 Central5017322147435234143042.911.641.26
Austria 3 East4529251938406139203453.101.771.33
Austria 3 West5121262038396140253633.091.911.18
Azerbaijan 14426283154414527132512.491.471.02
Bahrain 13821403052444724132042.631.291.34
Belgium 23627352245465431113012.761.441.32
Bolivia 1 (Clausura)4433222650454928132442.681.631.05
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1482723305949402071722.341.400.94
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2582614387047291351301.981.400.58
Brazil, Carioca Part 1462825255356461761702.421.440.98
Brazil, Gaucho Part 1423027407046291231101.981.150.83
Brazil, Mineiro Part 1432828285558451311112.221.300.92
Brazil, Paulista422730335649431671512.291.300.99
Bulgaria 1- Part 2336606683331600001.000.830.17
Bulgaria 25120282950494920101812.521.481.05
Cameroon 1443817456741321271201.841.170.67
Chile 1 (Clausura)3425402240425935183312.931.451.49
Chile 24824272554504524112212.581.481.10
China 15221262147565221171742.871.701.17
China 2311850376243371861802.191.001.19
Colombia 1, Part 1493118285750422192102.371.490.88
Colombia 2, Part 15018302354524523122302.561.491.07
Costa Rica 1 Verano5025253154424526132322.541.541.00
Croatia 14926241847515230152632.861.771.09
Croatia 2452826256058391691502.351.380.98
Cyprus 1 - Play off382733385527443303302.331.111.22
Cyprus 24321353151464822132022.531.411.12
Czech 14724273152364731153102.591.581.01
Czech 24623302448435132153102.731.521.21
Denmark 1472527295850411981902.331.350.98
Denmark 2293534316047392081912.341.101.24
Denmark 3 (East)3630332039386040223733.091.641.46
Denmark 3 (West)4417371125397549284443.551.981.58
Ecuador 1 - Part 14524291447635222142112.791.611.18
Egypt 14028303155424425122402.451.321.13
England 1432530275047492592312.561.441.11
England 24227302649445028132622.661.491.17
England 34024352548475126122512.631.381.25
England 44325303158484120111902.381.321.06
England 54324322649445029132712.671.461.21
England 6 (North)4524302045455433182942.961.611.35
England 6 (South)4021382244455532172832.921.471.45
England 7 (East)4622301945505430142722.851.591.26
England 7 (North)4127302144465532163022.871.561.31
England 7 (South)4422332041465833192843.061.661.40
Estonia 153262020404660332620133.272.071.20
Estonia 2601326620408053204663.672.531.13
Faroe Island 12560151540356050204553.251.901.35
France 14724273157464222112112.411.381.03
France 2433323336246371981712.281.281.00
France 3413225265850412282202.391.341.05
Georgia 1482625395837412272202.231.350.88
Germany 14527262648395133163032.801.591.21
Germany 23933262955474423112202.441.341.10
Germany 34626272253484629112712.641.541.10
Germany 4 (Bayern)4129292248475130142722.731.491.24
Germany 4 (North)3927331841455835183233.031.601.43
Germany 4 (Northeast)4326302546425331153012.701.531.17
Germany 4 (Southwest)4219382949425027142512.631.391.23
Germany 4 (West)4028312649445029142622.691.431.26
Ghana 1691712406741321781702.141.480.66
Greece 15323223051454823112212.481.510.97
Greece 2 North482427467242271051001.861.150.71
Greece 2 South482130315652431681502.311.340.97
Guatemala 1 Clausura5422223663403622122112.351.530.82
Honduras 1 Clausura3634291645435440163812.961.511.45
Hong Kong 14520341834406541273653.331.761.56
Hungary 1482427295650431991902.331.370.96
Hungary 23930292448455130122812.691.441.25
India 1 - I League4532212963473623102032.401.381.02
Iran 1393326366043391961902.201.210.99
Iran 2 A553212426745321271011.971.320.65
Iran 2 B453122497436251351201.871.120.75
Iraq 1 -Part 1483120406242371761702.091.220.87
Ireland 1432036305660431061002.231.330.90
Ireland 2371250376243371861802.191.001.19
Israel 1 - 2nd stage85014142857712802802.862.290.57
Italy 13833272553484625102322.561.421.14
Italy 24334223257454221112012.371.390.98
Italy 3 A433025346346361991622.241.300.94
Italy 3 B423224346144382091912.281.290.99
Italy 3 C433124326046392062002.271.300.97
Ivory Coast 13930295675352483801.640.870.77
Jamaica 1 4623303758384123122112.381.371.01
Japan 1 - Part 1373329406233372572502.191.111.07
Japan 2472923306150381831432.331.440.89
Japan 33816445566383355051.891.110.78
Jordan 132303743704630107721.970.961.01
Kazakhstan 1, 1st stage3741204179542040401.580.960.63
Kuwait 14220361944465534223043.051.601.45
Latvia 13725373750505012121202.130.881.25
Lebanon 14722302955484422131922.531.391.14
Lithuania 14313431739396043214303.171.741.43
Luxembourg 14526282042465732193102.901.641.26
Macedonia FYR 1 - Part 1402633325646432082002.311.301.02
Macedonia FYR 2482328336548341781432.331.380.95
Malaysia 14333232060534026102332.601.371.23
Malaysia 25020302340306046234063.271.731.53
Malta 14124341640465937203513.061.531.52
Mexico 1 (Clausura)5622213549415023102302.431.530.91
Mexico 2 (Clausura)592019255153482071822.531.610.92
Moldova 15114343255424425141952.641.720.92
Montenegro 14618343156454322112202.451.341.11
Montenegro 2482921335943402272112.301.390.91
Morocco 1453519396544341551412.091.290.81
Netherlands 14623291840415940173543.061.721.34
Netherlands 24820301736416341243743.251.831.41
Netherlands 3 Saturday3423411840395942193843.151.511.64
Netherlands 3 Sunday4423311730356946263963.451.921.53
Nicaragua 1 (Clausura)4135232046485330122822.741.641.10
Nigeria 16229740664833117732.001.440.56
Northern Ireland 2482130930446946264063.561.971.59
Oman 1352934214856512282102.581.361.21
Panama 1 Clausura413324306144382472402.381.321.06
Paraguay 1 (Apertura)3826353049385030152732.711.431.28
Poland 1 - Part 14527272548495125112322.661.511.16
Poland 24229283056494320101912.421.321.11
Poland 34027313051404829122712.561.381.18
Portugal 1462627285448452392202.471.441.03
Portugal 24530243255454422102112.401.420.99
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.A4225323253354632143202.641.461.18
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.B463914215360461771432.611.571.04
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.C324225396742321731702.071.180.89
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.D3925352853504621102102.361.211.14
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.E423521286057391431402.211.250.96
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.F422828195252472842802.571.571.00
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.G4235213264393528142532.461.431.04
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.H3550143957284232103202.251.290.96
Portugal 3 Part II North531432466042391031001.931.140.79
Portugal 3 Part II South6017213571602833301.931.250.68
Qatar 13923361936366344263943.301.681.61
Republika Srpska 1572022415935402281832.291.470.82
Romania 1373130326045392192102.281.271.01
Russia 1 4323333459424022112012.431.421.01
Russia 2422828325644432282202.361.281.08
Salvador 1 Clausura5019293854424519101712.351.370.98
San Marino 13922382750425030122812.651.291.36
Saudi Arabia 14322342442475728142442.811.491.31
Saudi Arabia 24528262552484725122312.611.511.10
Scotland 1 - 1st stage4418362749485024102312.601.441.16
Scotland 24021372345435433173022.891.531.36
Scotland 34323322050484931143012.811.551.26
Scotland 44320361844505530162822.921.551.36
Serbia 14428273658404122102012.311.291.03
Serbia 2572517396644331561502.101.360.74
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5818232952444726132422.601.630.97
Serbia 3 (East)6714173252484719111442.571.800.77
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)462726336147381971722.291.370.92
Serbia 3 (West)5225213558424122112012.291.480.81
Singapore 1433125376837312562502.251.131.13
Slovakia 1552915205256472382022.581.690.89
Slovenia 1451736325248471981802.351.351.01
Slovenia 24821302644355537183612.861.641.21
South Africa 1412730305553441671512.311.251.06
South Korea 1 - 1st stage3333333355384427162702.391.281.11
South Korea 26020204050405020102002.301.500.80
Spain 14721302852454725122322.581.501.08
Spain 24530243057464223122022.451.441.01
Spain 3 gr I4726263156444324112302.451.431.02
Spain 3 gr II5025243154424525132322.571.551.02
Spain 3 gr III482625396444351691502.121.250.87
Spain 3 gr IV493020315947402081912.321.460.86
Sudan 1533312426842311431401.901.250.65
Switzerland 14129282445435432163202.781.521.26
Switzerland 24024363250374930142822.621.391.23
Syria 1 - 1st stage30363241704829105811.930.950.97
Thailand 1462626336046402042002.271.241.02
Thailand 24234243262403828102622.441.441.00
Trinidad and Tobago 1 4319361938416139223263.171.551.62
Tunisia 1413225416243371421401.971.170.80
Turkey 14327292447435232153012.781.521.26
Turkey 24228282448505125102412.601.411.19
Turkey 3 Red393524326047391971812.271.300.98
Turkey 3 White393426345843412292202.311.291.02
UAE 13725371941435837223243.101.561.54
Ukraine 1 - 1st stage4227293248405127142512.581.471.11
Ukraine 24224323256464322102102.371.291.08
Uruguay 1 (Clausura)4518353345375429202082.851.481.38
Uruguay 23829322350465030172722.761.461.29
USA 1413622446638331651601.941.140.81
Uzbekistan 1404020137366262062002.331.470.87
Venezuela 1 (Clausura)5024253449415024102302.461.540.92
Vietnam 14529252345415434163032.871.731.15
Wales 1 - Second Stage422828933406650304273.622.121.50
Yemen 1452925295649432192002.451.450.99
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.