Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 15218284471462895901.921.190.73
Algeria 1532719386651331041001.971.260.71
Angola 1553852255554422111652.561.610.94
Argentina 1352638355945401971902.241.101.14
Argentina 2333927426630332762702.091.091.00
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana353232418045191261201.841.000.84
Armenia 15023252252474730202542.921.711.21
Australia 13930302044475531202742.931.571.37
Austria 14425292046425337203333.021.761.26
Austria 24525282849395032152922.731.531.20
Austria 3 Central5216312141395839163353.061.751.31
Austria 3 East4528261736426340213543.171.801.38
Austria 3 West5320251938416138253533.101.961.14
Azerbaijan 14229283354384528132622.481.471.01
Bahrain 14020403153414626152152.671.301.37
Belgium 14325302249435033143122.791.581.21
Belgium 23727342246465330112912.751.451.30
Bolivia 1 (Clausura)4533212550454929112532.691.611.08
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1502623305849412081732.391.460.93
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2612414356649331561502.131.520.61
Brazil, Carioca Part 1413226235560441651602.381.361.02
Brazil, Gaucho Part 137322942684531114911.971.100.87
Brazil, Mineiro Part 148203124516548103632.341.380.97
Brazil, Paulista373031265053492082002.451.361.09
Bulgaria 1- Part 15318282251544823102202.601.581.03
Bulgaria 25318273050465022112022.551.521.03
Cameroon 1305415516930301891801.761.060.70
Chile 1 (Clausura)3720412440455930132912.771.381.39
Chile 24626272354504525122312.621.491.13
Colombia 1, Part 1532719336051391561502.201.450.74
Colombia 2, Part 15015353060404030153002.551.501.05
Costa Rica 1 Verano4822292750465025132232.661.521.14
Croatia 14627251544535531162642.971.781.18
Croatia 24427282456544321112012.461.441.02
Cyprus 24121363354464519121722.421.321.10
Czech 14625283050374931153102.611.581.03
Czech 24424312448415133163302.751.461.29
Denmark 1482724306050391871802.271.320.95
Denmark 2323333285849412292012.451.171.28
Denmark 3 (East)3729331936376343233943.191.711.48
Denmark 3 (West)4518361125387450284633.531.991.54
Ecuador 1 - Part 14431241044685520101732.831.591.24
Egypt 14129303054424627132612.501.351.15
England 1422729265046492692512.561.441.12
England 24227292749435028122622.651.501.15
England 34124342549485026122412.631.371.26
England 44525293057484220111912.401.371.04
England 54523302548445129142722.731.531.20
England 6 (North)4623292043445634192943.031.661.37
England 6 (South)4021371943475632182932.971.491.47
England 7 (East)4522311945495431152832.901.601.29
England 7 (North)4425301941465833163022.941.611.32
England 7 (South)4521321840475933202843.101.711.39
Faroe Island 1257500252575752550254.252.751.50
France 14725273160473920111902.361.370.99
France 2433322336246372081812.301.281.01
France 3413225255751422272102.421.351.07
Georgia 1453024415936402272102.181.290.89
Germany 14627262648405133172932.841.611.23
Germany 24132262855484423112202.461.361.11
Germany 34526272052504729112812.681.561.12
Germany 4 (Bayern)4229282046465332152932.811.541.27
Germany 4 (North)4026331739446037193433.121.641.48
Germany 4 (Northeast)4525292243435633163212.821.641.19
Germany 4 (Southwest)4118392847425229152622.681.391.29
Germany 4 (West)4029302750444927132522.641.411.23
Ghana 1691911407040291991902.141.500.64
Greece 15226212850474924112312.511.520.99
Greece 2 North502227507338261051001.801.110.69
Greece 2 South491931305954401591402.331.331.00
Guatemala 1 Clausura462626387550251161102.021.220.80
Honduras 1 Clausura4031282045405440143722.941.541.40
Hong Kong 14319361734416541283463.351.761.59
Hungary 14923272855504421112002.401.420.99
Hungary 23830302145445434133222.851.491.36
India 1 - I League4328282858464125122052.511.361.15
Iran 1383526356045391961802.201.201.01
Iran 2 A5634943694530107821.931.310.61
Iran 2 B443024517235271351211.861.110.76
Iraq 1 -Part 1493119396242371771702.121.240.89
Israel 1 - 1st stage4029302654454528102612.571.391.17
Israel 2 - 1st stage4028302859504021101912.421.261.16
Italy 13833282451494825102322.611.441.17
Italy 24433213057464222112012.401.411.00
Italy 3 A462726316247372091822.331.360.97
Italy 3 B4233233462443721112012.311.330.99
Italy 3 C433224326044402262102.301.300.99
Ivory Coast 14032285376382482801.670.920.75
Jamaica 1 4822283759384024132222.401.420.98
Jordan 132303743704630107721.970.961.01
Kazakhstan 1 - 2nd stage5325212653484625162132.581.650.93
Kuwait 14221352043455634212953.061.641.42
Lebanon 14522312956484321141832.531.381.16
Lithuania 180020020408060206003.802.601.20
Luxembourg 14325302140475930202902.891.611.28
Macedonia FYR 2492525326450361761342.391.410.97
Malaysia 15027221155614427112252.891.561.33
Malaysia 25522222750385033222752.891.671.22
Malta 14025341643475636203423.021.511.51
Mexico 1 (Clausura)5422233750405022112202.391.470.92
Mexico 2 (Clausura)5723192653504623101932.591.630.96
Moldova 14816353256434324121942.581.610.97
Montenegro 14221363155434424122402.461.311.16
Montenegro 2493317305949402061902.261.390.87
Morocco 1463320386345361651512.151.330.82
Netherlands 14624291841415840163633.021.701.32
Netherlands 24820311534416542243743.301.831.47
Netherlands 3 Saturday3426391839386043223843.211.551.66
Netherlands 3 Sunday4423311529337050294363.581.991.59
New Zealand 1451043926467343283493.661.891.77
Nicaragua 1 (Clausura)4131271744485534103402.831.661.17
Northern Ireland 1 - 1st stage3926341336456340213633.231.691.54
Northern Ireland 24721311033426646253883.551.981.58
Oman 1343034225055502282102.571.361.21
Panama 1 Clausura373527306750322072002.251.201.05
Paraguay 1 (Apertura)5120282845425428142522.741.631.11
Poland 1 - Part 14427272450505025122222.651.501.15
Poland 24031282755524420111812.491.331.16
Poland 3402831315544442492212.381.291.08
Portugal 1462527285349462292102.481.461.02
Portugal 24529243154444523112212.431.431.00
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.A4125332525257550255003.421.751.67
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.B58338164166581681602.671.671.00
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.C414116335833413383302.581.670.92
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.D3325414166503388801.920.921.00
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.E3341254166583300001.670.830.83
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.F442233336633333303302.331.560.78
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.G4133254150165041163382.831.581.25
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.H58410415016504184102.251.580.67
Portugal 3 Part II North501633415841411681602.081.170.92
Portugal 3 Part II South662583358664100001.921.250.67
Qatar 13923371837376244263943.291.661.63
Republika Srpska 1572021476328362481942.241.450.79
Romania 13730313057454223112302.391.321.07
Romania 2 I - Part 15126211440535931162822.991.921.07
Romania 2 II - Part 2502920385645431521502.071.280.79
Russia 1 4322333257434223122122.521.481.04
Russia 2403029315545442382202.391.271.12
Salvador 1 Clausura4222353752374725152222.481.331.15
San Marino 13822382650434929142802.651.291.35
Saudi Arabia 14225322442475727112432.751.431.31
Saudi Arabia 24626272755484423112122.551.491.05
Scotland 1 - 1st stage4218392649475025102412.621.411.21
Scotland 23822392446415333193032.931.531.40
Scotland 34223331752504732143012.841.551.28
Scotland 44421341742505732172922.941.591.35
Serbia 14327283858394121111922.291.261.02
Serbia 2572418386543341881802.181.400.78
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5718242650455027132522.671.651.02
Serbia 3 (East)6515192946485322131652.731.870.86
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)462527346046391961712.271.330.93
Serbia 3 (West)5422233456434322102012.351.480.87
Singapore 1502525507525252502502.001.250.75
Slovakia 15429152150524926102322.651.720.92
Slovakia 2 - East5320252549505024152212.701.730.97
Slovakia 2 - West4523312350554921101822.581.561.03
Slovenia 1441638275050492292102.501.411.10
Slovenia 24820322440346041204012.991.651.33
South Africa 1382832305452451781612.331.221.11
Spain 14622312851464826122412.611.501.11
Spain 24529253057464222121922.451.431.02
Spain 3 gr I4527273256434324112212.431.401.04
Spain 3 gr II4927233153414626142322.601.571.03
Spain 3 gr III482723396544341591502.111.250.86
Spain 3 gr IV493118316048392071912.301.490.81
Sudan 1543875278422140401.521.100.43
Switzerland 13930302547435231173102.721.451.28
Switzerland 24125333150364932152922.691.471.22
Syria 1 - 1st stage30363241704829105811.930.950.97
Thailand 1442828285656441601602.241.241.00
Thailand 2404316337343262362032.231.370.87
Trinidad and Tobago 1 4418372236406337223153.131.531.60
Tunisia 1393524406344361421301.971.170.80
Turkey 14127302347455230132822.741.471.26
Turkey 24231262348505126112412.631.441.19
Turkey 3 Red403524336148381871802.231.260.96
Turkey 3 White383427356042392292102.261.261.00
UAE 13725361839436037213433.111.591.52
Ukraine 1 - 1st stage4227293146415326142512.601.451.14
Ukraine 24125333054454523102202.441.301.13
Uruguay 1 (Clausura)31254337563143312518122.881.251.63
Uruguay 23731312255484428172522.701.461.24
Venezuela 1 (Clausura)5025253550355028102802.451.550.91
Vietnam 14529252345415434163032.871.731.15
Wales 1 - Second Stage4137201237376250334543.502.131.38
Yemen 1452925295649432192002.451.450.99
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.