Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 15217294573452697901.911.170.74
Algeria 1482922366452351151102.021.220.80
Andorra 1 - First Stage50103918353964412929123.692.001.69
Armenia 15123252353464630202552.881.721.17
Australia 13928322247495228192342.851.511.34
Austria 14225321845445436213333.031.741.29
Austria 24626282950395032143022.691.521.17
Austria 3 Central5216312141395839163353.061.751.31
Austria 3 East4528261736426340213543.171.801.38
Austria 3 West5320251938416138253533.101.961.14
Azerbaijan 14330252949385032162922.681.591.08
Bahrain 14820312651464826112242.731.531.20
Belgium 14226312047435236143232.871.611.26
Belgium 23528352348485127102612.661.391.27
Bolivia 1 (Clausura)3333331650585025161682.831.331.50
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1482823316048402091632.371.430.94
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2612414356649331561502.131.520.61
Bulgaria 1- Part 1501929225153482392302.571.491.08
Bulgaria 25419263049455024122122.591.551.04
Chile 1 (Clausura)3722402237446233182932.931.521.41
Chile 24824262453494626132412.661.521.14
Costa Rica 1 Verano41058254158581681602.581.171.42
Croatia 14626271544525531182653.011.831.18
Croatia 24525282355544422122112.511.481.03
Cyprus 14525293050414928122522.611.401.21
Cyprus 24420352951484821121822.551.411.14
Czech 14725273152394729142902.551.551.00
Czech 24424312448415133163302.751.461.29
Denmark 1482922296051391881802.281.350.93
Denmark 2323333285849412292012.451.171.28
Denmark 3 (East)3729331936376343233943.191.711.48
Denmark 3 (West)4518361125387450284633.531.991.54
Egypt 14228283154414526132512.481.361.12
England 1422729274945502792512.591.451.14
England 24229282750434928122622.631.481.15
England 33826342649465026122412.631.341.29
England 44525283057484220111902.401.391.02
England 54523302348465129142722.751.541.21
England 6 (North)4723282141435834193043.011.681.33
England 6 (South)4120372044465532182932.951.521.44
England 7 (East)4622311944485531162832.921.601.31
England 7 (North)4425302042455733163022.921.601.32
England 7 (South)4322341939476033192943.091.661.44
France 14922283057484221122002.441.431.00
France 2433323326146382091812.331.291.04
France 3403227275949402382202.401.331.08
Georgia 1453122405735422382202.231.330.89
Germany 14628252647375235163232.821.591.23
Germany 24232252753494623112202.501.391.11
Germany 34627262154504528102612.631.541.09
Germany 4 (Bayern)4129282046465332152932.821.541.28
Germany 4 (North)4025341738436138203433.161.651.52
Germany 4 (Northeast)4025342648425130142902.651.441.20
Germany 4 (Southwest)4118392746425329152722.711.421.29
Germany 4 (West)4029302548465128142522.681.451.23
Ghana 170208457533252082002.041.460.58
Greece 15127212953454624112312.461.470.99
Greece 2 North4825265579342096901.691.000.69
Greece 2 South4521332957534216101512.401.351.06
Guatemala 1 Clausura5027224472382716111602.061.330.72
Honduras 1 Clausura40402010202080703060103.902.101.80
Hong Kong 14220371532456740273273.431.831.60
Hungary 15022262854504520112002.391.420.97
Hungary 24027312044455535133402.861.501.36
India 1 - I League273636365445451801802.091.091.00
Iran 1393525336047391961802.251.251.00
Iran 2 A5039105178392196631.731.150.58
Iran 2 B453618487236271541311.891.150.74
Iraq 1 -Part 1503018406541341881802.121.280.84
Israel 1 - 1st stage362834275342463092812.561.321.25
Israel 2 - 1st stage4227293260453922102012.381.271.11
Italy 13734292553484726112322.601.421.18
Italy 24435202955464423112202.461.441.02
Italy 3 A452826306148382191922.351.370.99
Italy 3 B4233243561433821102012.321.350.98
Italy 3 C423324346044392162102.251.280.97
Ivory Coast 14232245781361862601.550.920.63
Jamaica 1 4624283959354024142312.351.390.96
Jordan 13131363768483113101032.141.061.08
Kazakhstan 1 - 2nd stage5325212653484625162132.581.650.93
Kuwait 14721302144425535222953.071.711.36
Lebanon 14822292755504422151922.541.441.10
Luxembourg 14525291939496030192912.921.661.26
Macedonia FYR 1 - Part 14125323255444422102112.361.351.01
Macedonia FYR 2482525316250371871442.431.431.00
Malta 1 - 1st stage4523311844445537213523.031.561.48
Mexico 1 (Clausura)5922184451374818111802.191.410.78
Mexico 2 (Clausura)5223231952474733142392.951.761.19
Moldova 14916333255444423131852.591.630.97
Montenegro 14417383052434726122602.531.341.19
Montenegro 2493317305949402061902.261.390.87
Morocco 1443520366445351771612.211.350.86
Netherlands 14325301840385943183943.111.701.40
Netherlands 24919311836406341253743.261.851.41
Netherlands 3 Saturday3227401839376043234023.221.531.69
Netherlands 3 Sunday4621321425307455324873.752.091.66
New Zealand 14113441132466741253293.471.701.77
Nicaragua 1 (Clausura)2020604080402020202002.200.801.40
Northern Ireland 1 - 1st stage4123341335436543223933.291.761.53
Northern Ireland 24719321134426545263773.501.961.54
Oman 13729322249535024102312.621.451.17
Panama 1 Clausura504010106080401001002.401.401.00
Poland 1 - Part 14725272347505226132322.741.551.19
Poland 24031282755524420111812.491.331.16
Poland 3402831315544442492212.381.291.08
Portugal 1482426295146482492302.481.461.01
Portugal 24330262952474723112212.511.441.07
Qatar 14124332040366043243943.211.631.58
Republika Srpska 1572021476328362481942.241.450.79
Romania 13830302856464325122402.451.371.08
Romania 2 I - Part 15429161947475232192932.911.920.99
Romania 2 II - Part 2513216406145381531312.051.330.73
Russia 1 4322333257434223122122.521.481.04
Russia 2403029315545442382202.391.271.12
Salvador 1 Clausura3030405060104040104002.401.101.30
San Marino 13027412752454727132612.601.171.43
Saudi Arabia 14422332743475624112132.621.401.22
Saudi Arabia 24626262855474424132122.561.501.06
Scotland 1 - 1st stage4316392649475025102312.631.411.22
Scotland 24120372445405434183222.921.551.38
Scotland 33926331650504932143012.861.541.32
Scotland 44023352042455733183122.951.551.40
Serbia 14428273556434321101922.341.311.03
Serbia 2572418386543341881802.181.400.78
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5718242650455027132522.671.651.02
Serbia 3 (East)6515192946485322131652.731.870.86
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)462527346046391961712.271.330.93
Serbia 3 (West)5422233456434322102012.351.480.87
Slovakia 1542915224951502692322.641.720.92
Slovakia 2 - East5320252549505024152212.701.730.97
Slovakia 2 - West4523312350554921101822.581.561.03
Slovenia 1441639275151482192012.471.381.09
Slovenia 24820322440346041204012.991.651.33
South Africa 1382832325450451781602.301.191.11
Spain 14324322850454926112512.601.471.13
Spain 24528253058454123132032.491.451.04
Spain 3 gr I4526283256424324112302.441.381.06
Spain 3 gr II4825253151414826142332.631.561.06
Spain 3 gr III4630234166413316101602.081.240.84
Spain 3 gr IV483417275950402172002.351.510.84
Sudan 166330338350161601602.001.500.50
Switzerland 14326302443445631163102.771.501.27
Switzerland 24024353250345033173032.731.471.27
Syria 1 - 1st stage2935354070512973521.910.891.02
Trinidad and Tobago 1 4325312240345943253663.181.641.55
Tunisia 1423521416443351531401.971.220.75
Turkey 14229282249475030132812.731.501.23
Turkey 2413126224752522482402.571.411.16
Turkey 3 Red403325315949401881802.291.291.01
Turkey 3 White403226335945402091912.271.290.98
UAE 13625371537456238253533.231.611.62
Ukraine 1 - 1st stage4128303246405327132522.571.401.18
Ukraine 24125333054454523102202.441.301.13
Uruguay 23731312255484428172522.701.461.24
Venezuela 1 (Clausura)5317283950425017101702.321.430.89
Vietnam 14528252040456034222853.141.801.34
Wales 1 - First Stage4421331033486640223643.381.831.55
Yemen 1452925295649432192002.451.450.99
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.