Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Angola 1453122346150381571402.181.300.88
Argentina 1393327336046391971812.251.251.00
Argentina 2463320366444351961902.131.310.82
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana413324406844311581402.041.140.89
Argentina 3, Torneo Argentino A-Play off Part 142570287857211401401.931.290.64
Argentina 3, Torneo Federal A-Play out gr. A504183375662500001.671.170.50
Argentina 3, Torneo Federal A-Play out gr. B5033162550415033163302.751.581.17
Armenia 15025250501005000002.501.501.00
Austria 1503020104080601001002.501.501.00
Austria 2453618274545542792702.551.451.09
Austria 3 Central5618256183181623750124.132.561.56
Austria 3 East6212253750375025122502.381.500.88
Austria 3 West6225121237626225182502.882.000.88
Belarus 1482228336240372582412.311.340.97
Belgium 175121262562753163103.061.941.13
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1562518316256371212662.501.750.75
Brazil 1532421365845411851802.191.330.86
Brazil 25226203359464020101902.311.460.85
Brazil 3 - Part 1383526316149381991812.271.280.99
Bulgaria 14033262053604620132002.601.601.00
Bulgaria 2686252537436231183102.882.000.88
Cameroon 1433124497239271051001.781.080.70
Canada 1531729934486542323843.472.001.47
Chile 1 (Apertura)2842281485851400002.001.001.00
Chile 2623702550505025122502.631.631.00
China 14129282245475430162552.851.601.24
China 24232252455494426132502.601.491.11
Colombia 25525192451514824132402.611.650.96
Colombia, Part 2392831367152281071002.001.160.84
Costa Rica 1 Invierno661616166666331601602.331.670.67
Croatia 13555102040306050254553.252.001.25
Czech 15625182537256250184363.191.881.31
Czech 25033163366333333163302.671.501.17
Denmark 1471141174170581151102.531.351.18
Denmark 250331684166582582502.921.751.17
Ecuador 1 - Part 2452529375441452002002.131.131.00
Egypt 13931293257444223112202.391.291.09
Estonia 14618342143435634233043.051.681.37
Estonia 25017311935336446233963.372.041.33
Faroe Island 13833271130406948214443.441.861.58
Finland 1443321306250371981802.251.370.88
Finland 24721302646385334213032.941.691.24
Finland 3 East3921393148315136252793.061.441.62
Finland 3 North4916342241405837163432.981.731.25
Finland 3 South4018401944545525162412.851.471.38
Finland 3 West4820301333456640273463.431.931.51
France 207030809010101001000.800.200.60
Germany 233273844502250331622112.721.391.33
Germany 3255025206560352052002.201.051.15
Germany 4 (Bayern)5226202050355044264123.091.971.12
Germany 4 (North)4433225446155333322113.441.941.50
Germany 4 (Northeast)4123352952474723111752.591.411.18
Germany 4 (Southwest)44441133553344331122112.671.890.78
Germany 4 (West)3333332255554422222202.561.331.22
Ghana 1662410396844311671602.071.460.62
Guatemala 1 Apertura6616165066333316161602.001.330.67
Honduras 1 Apertura66033333333663303302.672.000.67
Hungary 14422332750385033113302.671.441.22
Hungary 237372512505050372525123.251.751.50
Iceland 13925342050465033113212.811.541.27
Iceland 25514302144465531142822.841.701.14
Indonesia 157311026524247312121103.051.951.11
Iran 1256212626212372502501.630.880.75
Iraq 1, 2nd stage4541125083371612121201.751.040.71
Ireland 14121362951444825162322.641.471.17
Ireland 24321343353324634163222.651.421.23
Ivory Coast 13929305473382672701.670.910.76
Japan 1 - Part 23228391941475832153022.851.371.48
Japan 2372834336350361661512.211.161.06
Japan 3432036335852411491132.321.311.01
Kyrgyzstan 143213443501250432828153.131.781.34
Latvia 14035243362463720132002.241.290.96
Lithuania 14021381644505533203212.991.631.36
Luxembourg 11414711414428542424203.570.862.71
Malaysia 14821291642435739173633.081.611.47
Malaysia 24723282140365941203833.071.711.36
Mexico 1 (Apertura)475472335526423112302.761.411.35
Mexico 2 (Apertura)4626263340136053265303.201.801.40
Moldova 15511333355224444224402.671.671.00
Nigeria 164269386344371871702.161.520.65
Norway 14324321340475939233443.251.761.50
Norway 24130272544365538193702.821.611.21
Norway 3 I4717351226367351324473.672.121.55
Norway 3 II50173211233276563945103.922.311.60
Norway 3 III462725924347556334783.872.191.67
Norway 3 IV4725261637376245204053.231.911.33
Panama 1 (Apertura)7313134673462666062.071.330.73
Paraguay 1 (Clausura)2026532660534020101632.500.971.53
Peru 1 - Apertura5227193461403825152402.411.490.93
Poland 1 - Part 14120371262703716161602.581.381.21
Poland 2112266447733222202202.000.561.44
Poland 33344222277772200001.890.891.00
Romania 1 - Part 1285021466432352132102.001.001.00
Russia 1 253341377045291641602.080.881.21
Russia 2462628446238381841802.041.120.92
Salvador 1 Apertura255025075752525252502.751.501.25
Scotland 1 - 1st stage33165050661633331616162.501.001.50
Serbia 1 - Part 14525292558454129162542.711.501.21
Singapore 13525383155384429102902.521.241.28
Slovakia 14312432550435031252563.131.691.44
Slovakia 2 - East663303350665000001.831.670.17
Slovakia 2 - West660333333506616161602.671.671.00
Slovenia 13326403360404026202602.471.271.20
South Korea 1 - 1st stage3931293155464421111822.411.291.12
South Korea 23230373050384930153002.601.281.33
Sudan 1503216396442351841802.021.270.75
Sweden 14628252446455330102902.661.581.08
Sweden 24426283052394730132722.601.481.12
Sweden 3 (North)5123251834416539213723.101.801.31
Sweden 3 (South)3922372342375738203262.991.591.40
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland4517361031416848263983.641.991.65
Sweden 4 N.Svealand4619331740435938253353.211.871.35
Sweden 4 Norrland5315311431406845264043.412.031.38
Sweden 4 S.Gotaland4428272145455433192932.911.701.21
Sweden 4 S.Svealand4424311634366546254153.371.921.45
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland5024251842455736173412.991.691.30
Switzerland 13333332053404640263363.131.671.47
Switzerland 23535282142505728142172.931.571.36
Syria 1 - 2nd stage333333226655332202202.221.001.22
Tajikistan 14018423650345030182462.741.481.26
Thailand 14827242753474625102412.571.511.07
Thailand 25124232749435029162442.761.681.07
Ukraine 13833281976612319141902.431.191.24
Ukraine 2254331255662431201202.191.061.13
USA 15125232650455027112522.651.621.04
USA 2 Fall4831201744445537133433.031.831.21
Uzbekistan 15616272742405732103202.721.641.08
Venezuela 1 384218406936302262202.041.240.80
Vietnam 15125232145435434162852.921.751.17
Yemen 1452925295649432192002.451.450.99
Zambia 14029303965503494901.971.130.85
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.