Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 16010304060604000002.001.400.60
Algeria 1402633266060401301302.201.131.07
Angola 1433026386546341571402.061.190.88
Argentina 1521334264145582862802.671.461.22
Argentina 2473715457545251021001.701.180.53
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana41322649754024104911.781.050.74
Argentina 3, Torneo Argentino A4815353853414620122002.381.231.15
Armenia 16116223383611655501.831.170.67
Austria 14028311440426042253483.401.941.46
Austria 24525303050425027122702.481.431.05
Austria 3 Central4717352545325542203573.101.701.40
Austria 3 East4525302745455527172252.731.551.18
Austria 3 West4329272143415636183602.821.671.15
Azerbaijan 1641717355847411751702.291.710.59
Belarus 1 - 1st stage402533366344361891532.241.221.02
Belgium 1453320226043393383122.581.561.02
Belgium 23523413561473817111702.211.181.03
Bolivia 1 (Apertura)522621266552342182102.431.431.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1383129316151381761702.211.111.11
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2642212296458351231202.161.580.58
Brazil 1482625376647331561312.111.290.81
Brazil 2502424255552442182102.451.421.03
Brazil 3 - Part 1443223376548341341302.051.170.88
Bulgaria 1- Part 1522621265257471691602.431.570.86
Bulgaria 25020303547455220101722.431.480.95
Canada 12820501137436244283583.521.482.04
Chile 1 (Apertura)492525264439553393302.681.571.11
Chile 2 Apertura502030336653331331302.201.330.87
China 14227302748425130132722.691.521.16
China 24232242954454525112502.461.421.05
Colombia 2, Part 2542222346249371681602.181.340.84
Colombia, Part 23535283764373525152502.321.321.00
Costa Rica 1 Invierno6015252550405035253502.851.651.20
Croatia 1452231840546037282883.371.971.40
Croatia 2550442761553816111602.391.331.06
Cyprus 120206010404060502040103.401.202.20
Czech 14631212751444827122702.511.640.87
Czech 22532422250475030153002.631.101.53
Denmark 1413027195555442552502.441.331.11
Denmark 3 (East)5419251932386741323833.231.841.39
Denmark 3 (West)461834625377556375333.752.061.69
Ecuador 1472625335748421781702.281.410.87
England 1303336304636533363032.701.301.40
England 25021283155414526102602.521.501.02
England 3303040255551452382112.481.131.35
England 4432531306051401881802.351.301.05
England 54326302244505527122342.741.491.25
England 6 (North)4528253040335936163412.761.531.23
England 6 (South)3120483048365133133302.651.131.52
Estonia 14023361938356145313593.491.871.61
Estonia 248213015333066543939154.032.341.69
Faroe Island 14028301740465936173143.051.671.38
Finland 14627262957444226112412.521.481.05
Finland 24223342241425835183312.921.601.32
Finland 3 East3719431436456340233093.351.591.76
Finland 3 North4225322555484425142222.611.521.09
Finland 3 South4818331629357048224343.391.921.47
Finland 3 West4922271933366644243763.321.921.40
France 14522323762353727152522.451.480.98
France 2324226407240282081822.061.041.02
France 34725273350365030113002.441.470.97
Georgia 1502920456637331681602.001.250.75
Germany 12750222255504427112702.501.221.28
Germany 23638251950555025112502.641.331.31
Germany 33130382047445235143142.911.411.50
Germany 4 (Bayern)4232242245495428102522.691.561.13
Germany 4 (North)402336235053502372302.581.291.29
Germany 4 (Northeast)4317383351304835203502.741.461.28
Germany 4 (Southwest)4222352747425230132732.711.411.31
Germany 4 (West)3823381633456638213343.241.641.60
Greece 1552716275550442252202.391.391.00
Guatemala 1 Apertura6619131344505536163602.942.030.92
Honduras 1 Apertura4028321240446044324403.241.841.40
Hungary 1522522275252472081822.461.540.92
Hungary 24520331637336250125003.171.711.46
Iceland 13927331646515331182643.011.611.40
Iceland 24219382140355942244023.161.531.63
Indonesia 15225222448465128132802.641.700.95
Iran 14339163564563584801.961.190.77
Iraq 1.443124355745421991802.251.320.93
Ireland 14325312752424730162732.691.511.19
Ireland 23630323258404127142702.431.361.08
Italy 1404020408050201001001.701.100.60
Italy 24040203070603010101002.201.101.10
Italy 3 A5522226688331100001.221.000.22
Italy 3 B205030608030201001001.400.600.80
Italy 3 C4050102070603020102002.401.401.00
Japan 13726352853454625112232.581.351.23
Japan 23927323056484321102002.391.241.15
Japan 34024343454394526132322.481.311.17
Kazakhstan 1 - 2nd stage4433223355554411110112.331.560.78
Kuwait 1423521735576435212873.212.001.21
Latvia 14617352653464626172242.741.401.34
Lithuania 14123352546365337203163.041.631.41
Luxembourg 14522312034456534203123.091.741.34
Macedonia FYR 1 - Part 14026333353464620101632.401.231.17
Macedonia FYR 2503515256550352552052.401.500.90
Malta 1 - 1st stage442727336150381651602.221.111.11
Mexico 1 (Apertura)4029304058384120112002.211.191.02
Mexico 2 (Apertura)5524202848445126162242.731.651.08
Moldova 14323333060534016161332.501.401.10
Montenegro 15310363053504620102002.501.471.03
Montenegro 2333827387750221151101.891.000.89
Morocco 150500506212373703701.881.500.38
Netherlands 14722301336446341133823.061.781.28
Netherlands 25010401434466640244003.161.641.52
Netherlands 3 Saturday5012373150375031183102.811.561.25
Netherlands 3 Sunday43124318373162503137123.751.881.88
Nicaragua 1 (Apertura)5012372037456233162942.961.711.25
Nigeria 173224406845311451312.081.580.50
Northern Ireland 1 - 1st stage3333332043365643134302.901.431.47
Northern Ireland 2611919033616638143803.192.141.05
Norway 14427271542515733173033.021.741.28
Norway 24820312242415735163222.901.701.20
Norway 3 I5316307193480573346114.042.331.71
Norway 3 II4522321737376245273873.371.951.42
Norway 3 III5119281234446542243933.361.961.40
Norway 3 IV50123619343065503437123.672.161.51
Panama 1 (Apertura)313434546828311751701.740.830.91
Paraguay 1 (Clausura)4522313157454222172202.511.401.11
Peru 1 - Apertura5227192146495328122612.761.751.02
Poland 1 - Part 14128301444555530122812.841.591.25
Poland 22938312055534425122412.671.311.35
Poland 34422333762423720111812.281.261.02
Portugal 1481833225559441831802.441.441.00
Portugal 2493020275250472152102.471.550.93
Portugal 3 A2040403070403030203002.301.101.20
Portugal 3 B404020305040503003002.301.201.10
Portugal 3 C50104030402060503040103.501.801.70
Portugal 3 D222255446633332202202.110.671.44
Portugal 3 E5030208080202000001.100.700.40
Portugal 3 F5533112233116666226603.332.221.11
Portugal 3 G5040105060304020202001.901.500.40
Portugal 3 H8010103070603010101002.101.600.50
Qatar 15816251625257558335803.502.001.50
Republika Srpska 1521928667192823142301.901.240.67
Romania 13527372961463824142402.391.311.07
Romania 2 I - Part 15033163366663300002.001.170.83
Romania 2 II - Part 24020402060804000002.201.001.20
Russia 1 4118392958504120101642.581.461.13
Russia 2433026265448452592502.501.401.10
Salvador 1 Apertura5520253545355530202552.801.601.20
Saudi Arabia 15219282352474728191992.811.711.10
Saudi Arabia 24125332954414529202542.831.541.29
Scotland 1 - 1st stage42144228646035103732.251.181.07
Scotland 25010401530457040154003.151.551.60
Scotland 34035252560504025102052.601.501.10
Scotland 46310262642365736263603.051.951.11
Serbia 15015343456404325152132.501.311.19
Serbia 2542520415433452542502.211.420.79
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5416292950415029122902.711.541.17
Serbia 3 (East)584373354584588802.291.500.79
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)412037416245371281202.041.250.79
Serbia 3 (West)502920455841411241202.001.170.83
Singapore 1 - Part 13923371535446440253633.281.741.54
Slovakia 1523413265452452162102.371.590.78
Slovakia 2 - East6313222755524419131902.561.640.92
Slovakia 2 - West5216302544415533132582.941.921.03
Slovenia 147547294747522382302.501.321.18
Slovenia 24721312642315742264203.051.681.37
South Africa 1372537276062401051002.201.101.10
South Korea 1 - 1st stage423126356144382091902.251.320.93
South Korea 24128302653444629132532.621.421.20
Spain 1553015255560451551502.401.600.80
Spain 2453122275959401391302.231.320.91
Spain 3 gr I4731213157424226102602.321.470.84
Spain 3 gr II5525202535406535103053.001.851.15
Spain 3 gr III552520456545351051001.951.200.75
Spain 3 gr IV355015307560251001002.001.150.85
Sudan 1512621346146381871702.231.340.89
Sweden 14629232043475631143012.841.671.16
Sweden 24324322142415737143612.871.581.30
Sweden 3 (North)4515382441365839193623.011.641.37
Sweden 3 (South)4627261942465734213123.021.721.29
Sweden 4 E.Gotaland4419362043385641253373.211.761.44
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland4419362136336345224053.251.811.44
Sweden 4 N.Svealand4026331234406547274253.381.861.52
Sweden 4 Norrland4621321335476539233273.381.921.46
Sweden 4 S.Svealand4816351535466538193263.211.741.47
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland4917331832316750274183.492.001.49
Switzerland 14031282051514828142802.691.461.23
Switzerland 24028313754344528202082.691.461.23
Syria 1 - 2nd stage464013606020402062001.801.200.60
Tajikistan 15218292950384932182572.951.691.25
Thailand 14230262253504626132332.681.531.15
Thailand 24631222855454425102412.511.481.03
Tunisia 1433026466633332032001.901.270.63
Turkey 12233442255664411111102.331.001.33
Turkey 2225522226666331101102.111.111.00
Turkey 3 Red44223302266773303303.111.781.33
Turkey 3 White4444113344335533113302.441.441.00
Ukraine 1 - 1st stage372240375745421781702.261.141.11
Ukraine 23333332460514024112402.401.131.27
Uruguay 1 (Apertura)33858825457545253783.631.831.79
USA 14528262146475330172822.881.631.25
USA 2 Fall3920392351534823132022.651.371.28
Uzbekistan 15318282656484424162132.641.601.04
Venezuela 1 (Apertura)2938323277582293902.031.001.03
Wales 1 - First Stage4735171135476441353553.472.001.47
Yemen 12828422150575021212102.931.501.43
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.