Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 15518254775442485801.821.180.65
Algeria 1502821336453351241202.071.250.82
Andorra 1 - First Stage4611411834416539273093.581.791.79
Armenia 15123252353464630202552.881.721.17
Australia 14228302050545026162422.741.481.26
Austria 14225321845445436213333.031.741.29
Austria 24626282950395032143022.691.521.17
Austria 3 Central5216312141395839163353.061.751.31
Austria 3 East4528261736426340213543.171.801.38
Austria 3 West5320251938416138253533.101.961.14
Azerbaijan 14329263147355232163112.641.551.09
Bahrain 14820312651464826112242.731.531.20
Belgium 14427282146425336143232.851.641.20
Belgium 2372735244847512892712.661.401.26
Bolivia 1 (Apertura)6022172553464628142432.701.830.88
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1482922316047402091732.381.440.93
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2612414356649331561502.131.520.61
Bulgaria 1- Part 1501929225153482392302.571.491.08
Bulgaria 25419263049455024122122.591.551.04
Chile 2 Apertura4826242556464327152612.641.551.10
China 14028312547455229132632.751.521.23
Croatia 14626271544525531182653.011.831.18
Croatia 24525282355544422122112.511.481.03
Cyprus 14423323452384726112422.501.331.17
Cyprus 24420352750505022142022.631.451.18
Czech 14725273152394729142902.551.551.00
Czech 24424312448415133163302.751.461.29
Denmark 1482922296051391881802.281.350.93
Denmark 2323333285849412292012.451.171.28
Denmark 3 (East)3729331936376343233943.191.711.48
Denmark 3 (West)4518361125387450284633.531.991.54
Egypt 14526272947415229152712.641.481.16
England 1432828274744522882612.611.491.12
England 24232252849435028112712.611.491.12
England 33727342648465127132522.651.331.32
England 44723292954474523122112.501.461.04
England 54825262450474927132512.681.531.14
England 6 (North)4426292141435835183042.981.611.37
England 6 (South)3919412344435532182932.921.471.45
England 7 (East)4621321945495431172832.941.611.32
England 7 (North)4425292142445734153212.901.621.28
England 7 (South)4323331738496133192853.141.701.44
France 15021282958504120111912.431.440.99
France 24532223362463719101812.301.310.99
France 3403128265851412282102.411.321.09
Georgia 1453122405735422382202.231.330.89
Germany 14626262647375235163232.841.621.22
Germany 24230262753494623122202.521.391.12
Germany 34627262155504427102512.611.531.08
Germany 4 (Bayern)4129282046465332152932.821.541.28
Germany 4 (North)4025341738436138203433.161.651.52
Germany 4 (Northeast)4025342648425130142902.651.441.20
Germany 4 (Southwest)4118392746425329152722.711.421.29
Germany 4 (West)4029302548465128142522.681.451.23
Greece 15324213056464323112112.411.480.94
Greece 2 North4424315779352075701.630.910.72
Greece 2 South402435295957401271112.281.241.04
Hong Kong 14119381635516432222563.191.681.52
Hungary 15022262854504520112002.391.420.97
Hungary 24027312044455535133402.861.501.36
Iran 1393525336047391961802.251.251.00
Iran 2 A4641115078412185531.701.100.60
Iran 2 B433620507133281651511.901.130.77
Iraq 1 -Part 1492921396540341981902.161.250.92
Israel 1 - 1st stage4027312147415236123422.791.461.33
Israel 2 - 1st stage4225313359414024112212.431.271.16
Italy 13831292554504523102122.561.401.16
Italy 24336203257434224122312.431.401.03
Italy 3 A482525306048392191822.371.440.94
Italy 3 B413225356042392292012.301.301.00
Italy 3 C403425346044392152102.241.250.99
Ivory Coast 13934264773432684801.831.040.78
Jamaica 1 4823273353394627162612.551.551.00
Jordan 13131363768483113101032.141.061.08
Kazakhstan 1 - 2nd stage5325212653484625162132.581.650.93
Kuwait 14721302144425535222953.071.711.36
Lebanon 15118302551504824162132.671.521.15
Luxembourg 14525291939496030192912.921.661.26
Macedonia FYR 1 - Part 14125323255444422102112.361.351.01
Macedonia FYR 2482525316250371871442.431.431.00
Malta 1 - 1st stage4327282048435136203512.911.521.39
Moldova 14916333255444423131852.591.630.97
Montenegro 14417383052434726122602.531.341.19
Montenegro 2493317305949402061902.261.390.87
Morocco 1453816306352361671512.271.420.85
Netherlands 14226311638376146184143.201.721.48
Netherlands 24918321835396442263743.301.841.45
Netherlands 3 Saturday3326391738386143234033.251.601.65
Netherlands 3 Sunday4421331427287256334973.732.061.67
New Zealand 1481437729487044223773.441.851.59
Northern Ireland 1 - 1st stage4022371434396546214423.251.701.55
Northern Ireland 2472032935466444253583.511.991.52
Oman 13730322250504926102512.631.441.19
Pakistan 13726353060464023112122.401.231.17
Poland 1 - Part 14725272347505226132322.741.551.19
Poland 24031282755524420111812.491.331.16
Poland 3402831315544442492212.381.291.08
Portugal 1452727255452452292102.461.441.02
Portugal 24429262852464724122312.541.461.08
Portugal 3 A3033353563443620102002.221.111.11
Portugal 3 B3833272955474423132112.481.371.11
Portugal 3 C502424304744522492312.491.461.03
Portugal 3 D442332406046401331212.141.150.98
Portugal 3 E472329355844412072002.231.420.82
Portugal 3 F4330262949405030103002.601.521.08
Portugal 3 G402236376245371671602.111.170.94
Portugal 3 H5016333351454821132102.501.501.00
Qatar 14224332040355944244033.191.621.57
Republika Srpska 1572021476328362481942.241.450.79
Romania 13830302856464325122402.451.371.08
Romania 2 I - Part 15429161947475232192932.911.920.99
Romania 2 II - Part 2513216406145381531312.051.330.73
Russia 1 4322333257434223122122.521.481.04
Russia 2403029315545442382202.391.271.12
San Marino 13027412752454727132612.601.171.43
Saudi Arabia 14422322844475524102032.591.401.18
Saudi Arabia 24525292856484323122022.561.471.09
Scotland 1 - 1st stage441539264550542392212.631.391.24
Scotland 24520342543405634183032.941.621.32
Scotland 34525291648495134153212.911.661.25
Scotland 44418362043485631152922.901.571.33
Serbia 14428273556434321101922.341.311.03
Serbia 2572418386543341881802.181.400.78
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5718242650455027132522.671.651.02
Serbia 3 (East)6515192946485322131652.731.870.86
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)462527346046391961712.271.330.93
Serbia 3 (West)5422233456434322102012.351.480.87
Slovakia 1542915224951502692322.641.720.92
Slovakia 2 - East5320252549505024152212.701.730.97
Slovakia 2 - West4523312350554921101822.581.561.03
Slovenia 1441639275151482192012.471.381.09
Slovenia 24820322440346041204012.991.651.33
South Africa 1372932325649431781702.291.171.12
Spain 14125322950434926122512.591.481.11
Spain 24527263257434224142122.471.421.05
Spain 3 gr I4525293051444825112412.521.431.09
Spain 3 gr II4924263150384929152542.701.611.09
Spain 3 gr III4528253864423518101802.161.260.91
Spain 3 gr IV453816286349362172102.271.440.84
Switzerland 14326302443445631163102.771.501.27
Switzerland 24024353250345033173032.731.471.27
Syria 1 - 1st stage2934364172522751411.850.900.94
Trinidad and Tobago 1 3528352139326046253973.211.641.57
Tunisia 1443223446339361631501.971.220.75
Turkey 14430242451504825112402.581.471.10
Turkey 23732301945535427102602.681.391.29
Turkey 3 Red383526325947402081902.301.261.04
Turkey 3 White413226336046392071902.231.280.95
UAE 13724381334456540263733.331.661.66
Ukraine 1 - 1st stage4128303246405327132522.571.401.18
Ukraine 24125333054454523102202.441.301.13
Uruguay 23630322054504529182632.781.501.28
Wales 1 - First Stage4421331137486239243533.351.841.50
Yemen 1472725275649432382302.461.480.98
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.