Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 15224244072562844401.841.200.64
Algeria 1403721256859311531502.131.250.88
Andorra 1 - First Stage100002550255050255003.002.250.75
Angola 1433125386546341571502.081.210.86
Argentina 1511928315140482772612.511.431.08
Argentina 2433719346752321321301.981.240.74
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana413028406848311141001.951.070.89
Argentina 3, Torneo Argentino A3834283964413620102002.181.161.02
Armenia 1611523266953301971902.271.420.85
Austria 14026331742405742263563.311.841.47
Austria 24129292749415030142912.711.471.24
Austria 3 Central4120372446325343193763.081.661.42
Austria 3 East4228292142425735173142.921.631.30
Austria 3 West5023262041425837223522.991.881.11
Azerbaijan 1551429375544441871432.371.590.78
Bahrain 18010104060504010101002.301.800.50
Belarus 1 - 2nd stage5033162558504125252502.751.581.17
Belgium 14628252051394840183462.981.751.23
Belgium 24021382349465029162812.731.421.31
Bolivia 1 (Apertura)5825162555444430132722.691.810.89
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1423026306153381561502.241.221.02
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2652112366549341471402.151.580.56
Brazil 1502622366444351881702.191.380.81
Brazil 24825262656514321102002.451.401.05
Brazil 3 - Part 1413523376446351661602.111.220.89
Bulgaria 1- Part 15124242050595020112002.571.630.94
Bulgaria 25117303050505019121712.481.500.98
Canada 13419461435396446283783.541.561.98
Chile 1 (Apertura)472527274537543493402.681.541.14
Chile 2 Apertura432629266358361441222.371.341.02
China 14226322647435330132732.731.521.21
China 24232252952444725112502.481.411.07
Colombia 2, Part 2512325376446351561502.121.290.84
Colombia, Part 24232253660344028152712.411.411.00
Costa Rica 1 Invierno6020182348485127132702.701.671.02
Croatia 14224331142535735222863.201.871.33
Croatia 24514402854504521142102.481.361.12
Cyprus 1361845275040503192742.681.091.59
Cyprus 2282842425728422802802.141.001.14
Czech 14629232951404829122902.521.610.91
Czech 23530332150485030163002.701.321.38
Denmark 1452925225856412062002.381.331.04
Denmark 22639332462543720111812.471.111.36
Denmark 3 (East)4330252136346343253673.221.781.44
Denmark 3 (West)421739726417351334833.702.051.64
Ecuador 1472724326050391781602.261.390.87
Egypt 15235111735356447234153.292.121.18
England 12836363044285642103842.861.441.42
England 24427283155404428122712.541.471.07
England 33730322850444927122332.601.341.26
England 44425293259474020121812.421.371.05
England 55121262449485027122522.671.571.11
England 6 (North)4627262643365637173422.861.541.33
England 6 (South)3418472244435534193312.901.331.57
Estonia 140223818363663463235103.591.911.67
Estonia 247193214313168533738143.992.271.72
Faroe Island 14126321740465936163243.031.661.37
Finland 14528252755444427122522.601.511.09
Finland 24321352038436136193423.011.671.34
Finland 3 East4017411638446140243183.341.661.68
Finland 3 North4224322250514926132422.701.571.13
Finland 3 South4819321631356847234243.361.921.44
Finland 3 West5021281632416741243473.331.941.39
France 14822293559404024122212.441.421.02
France 24037223767413221121732.241.231.01
France 3443025255346462892802.511.481.03
Georgia 1542222395837412282202.251.420.83
Germany 13545202050405040174002.831.581.25
Germany 24631222051554824122402.641.471.17
Germany 33825352049465033123022.811.471.34
Germany 4 (Bayern)4231252040485930142542.871.591.28
Germany 4 (North)3822382045465533163122.981.491.49
Germany 4 (Northeast)4323323047295240204002.781.561.22
Germany 4 (Southwest)4317392241445832142922.851.461.39
Germany 4 (West)3929302142425735203232.971.621.36
Greece 1582219305250471981902.391.440.94
Guatemala 1 Apertura6224132248425135153502.761.930.82
Honduras 1 Apertura3928311542395744284403.181.821.37
Hong Kong 110000505005050255002.752.250.50
Hungary 1512424255456451781612.391.480.90
Hungary 24628241748405142114202.841.641.20
Iceland 13828331748505131192742.981.581.40
Iceland 24020381838376143244023.191.561.63
Iran 1413622336552341351302.101.210.89
Iraq 1.443124355745421991802.251.320.93
Ireland 14325312752414730172722.691.501.19
Ireland 23929323155394530153002.541.431.11
Israel 1 - 1st stage4235212157504228142172.861.641.21
Israel 2 - 1st stage3725374158164141294102.711.171.54
Italy 1382932416738321991262.261.390.87
Italy 23640233465453420102002.241.181.05
Italy 3 A4131273566433320121642.331.311.02
Italy 3 B364618366242382262022.181.220.96
Italy 3 C3237303057404230122722.531.281.25
Jamaica 1 3750123162433725122502.381.560.81
Japan 14024352854464525102222.551.361.20
Japan 23828323056464322102112.421.261.16
Japan 34025333453404624122212.451.311.14
Jordan 14141165083501600001.421.000.42
Kazakhstan 1 - 2nd stage5228193357474219141442.331.620.71
Kuwait 151202713344165442731133.592.171.41
Latvia 14718342753454626172242.721.431.29
Lithuania 14022362545355540213453.071.641.44
Luxembourg 14424302038446134203223.001.761.24
Macedonia FYR 1 - Part 13727353255504517101522.351.231.13
Macedonia FYR 2502623236356362031632.371.430.93
Malta 1 - 1st stage4030302650435030163002.701.271.43
Mexico 1 (Apertura)4131273556424322122202.331.291.04
Mexico 2 (Apertura)4925252849465025142232.671.571.10
Moldova 14220373057504220151722.531.401.13
Montenegro 1451439315447452082002.421.271.15
Montenegro 2503316265957401691602.331.430.90
Morocco 145504336241372582502.251.500.75
Netherlands 14822292040445935113312.831.671.17
Netherlands 24815351738416141224103.091.641.44
Netherlands 3 Saturday3720421735326550254723.351.701.65
Netherlands 3 Sunday4710421020328057355073.951.981.98
Nicaragua 1 (Apertura)5015342540375937153432.881.691.19
Nigeria 174214396745321451312.091.610.48
Northern Ireland 1 - 1st stage3232352045415437163512.921.401.53
Northern Ireland 25411341434456540203453.261.911.34
Norway 14526281441505834183133.051.741.30
Norway 24820312242425835173232.921.731.19
Norway 3 I5318288193280593546124.102.411.69
Norway 3 II4621311635376446273873.431.991.44
Norway 3 III5121271031436845274053.542.101.44
Norway 3 IV48143617343065513536143.852.251.60
Oman 14228283550355028142802.571.640.93
Pakistan 15016333366503316161602.501.501.00
Panama 1 (Apertura)3430364460344022102022.141.041.10
Paraguay 1 (Clausura)4921292760493923152302.491.451.04
Peru 1 (Clausura)502227275459451341302.271.360.91
Poland 1 - Part 14126311844525529152542.901.581.32
Poland 23038302458514123132212.541.261.28
Poland 34323333258464120111912.371.311.06
Portugal 1442826226057402042002.401.331.07
Portugal 2432926345743422292202.381.341.04
Portugal 3 A1535503060404030203002.451.101.35
Portugal 3 B403030254555552052002.451.301.15
Portugal 3 C5520252540306045204053.101.801.30
Portugal 3 D402040456535352051552.201.051.15
Portugal 3 E353035657525251001001.450.700.75
Portugal 3 F5035153560304035103502.401.550.85
Portugal 3 G3530355060304020102001.951.150.80
Portugal 3 H6810213668573155502.001.370.63
Qatar 15118291840335948224803.111.811.30
Republika Srpska 1611621425728422892622.361.550.81
Romania 14126312755414430183002.601.491.11
Romania 2 I - Part 14533202554454529122902.711.671.04
Romania 2 II - Part 2453520357555251001001.851.100.75
Russia 1 4018402854504521101832.591.381.22
Russia 2403127265550442382302.441.321.12
Salvador 1 Apertura5820203744375524172032.621.551.07
San Marino 11428571428427142284203.211.002.21
Saudi Arabia 15420252042605720141452.741.691.06
Saudi Arabia 25025252258544122122022.601.541.06
Scotland 1 - 1st stage421740255260471551222.431.281.15
Scotland 24620332040406040164003.001.571.43
Scotland 34330262353464630162632.831.501.33
Scotland 45013362650435030202632.871.601.27
Serbia 15020292956504320141642.541.441.10
Serbia 2452925417041291641602.021.170.85
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5812292547505225122222.691.601.08
Serbia 3 (East)631323264356561781702.521.740.78
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)472031336252371481222.271.400.88
Serbia 3 (West)602018335450451661602.271.460.81
Singapore 1 - Part 2050502550755000002.000.501.50
Slovakia 1513512255451452262012.421.630.79
Slovakia 2 - East6212242953484622182012.671.740.93
Slovakia 2 - West4820312446485327142252.811.801.02
Slovenia 1401543295450452092002.341.231.11
Slovenia 25412321632356748294803.351.871.48
South Africa 1392535295858411241202.211.131.08
South Korea 1 - 1st stage433025356245371981712.231.320.91
South Korea 23727342753434628132522.611.381.23
Spain 14028302145475430142822.901.521.38
Spain 24125322952454725122312.551.421.13
Spain 3 gr I4218382844365534123402.691.491.20
Spain 3 gr II6222163844245638183622.781.761.02
Spain 3 gr III443026406440362082002.121.220.90
Spain 3 gr IV4836163266483420102002.261.420.84
Sudan 1512622356045391871702.221.300.92
Sweden 14529252043455633143212.861.661.20
Sweden 24324312142405738143712.881.611.27
Sweden 3 (North)4217392542365738183522.961.561.41
Sweden 3 (South)4527272040445935213233.061.741.32
Sweden 4 E.Gotaland4419361941385841233463.201.781.42
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland4618342035356444223763.311.881.43
Sweden 4 N.Svealand3925341131406847264243.431.911.53
Sweden 4 Norrland4721301435456439243363.331.931.40
Sweden 4 S.Svealand4816351333456640213373.301.801.50
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland47163616313168512939113.652.061.60
Switzerland 14728231642455738193802.951.691.26
Switzerland 23730323757354227172072.581.381.20
Syria 1 - 2nd stage464013606020402062001.801.200.60
Tajikistan 15020283252374730162362.811.611.20
Thailand 14230262253504626132332.681.531.15
Thailand 2463122295545442592412.501.481.02
Tunisia 1433421476732321941721.931.330.61
Turkey 1254429296255371431402.071.041.04
Turkey 23737252555484425112502.521.371.15
Turkey 3 Red414413366344361951902.111.310.81
Turkey 3 White412533365841412252202.221.191.03
UAE 12338381546465338233803.081.691.38
Ukraine 1 - 1st stage3824363048425126162422.631.411.22
Ukraine 23730322860474024112402.371.211.16
Uruguay 1 (Apertura)4116411639436039203543.171.751.42
Uruguay 25014352157574221211472.791.501.29
USA 14628242044475532183022.931.681.24
USA 2 Fall4320361848565124132032.791.471.33
Uzbekistan 15517272552494725162132.711.641.07
Venezuela 1 (Apertura)323828286759321261202.161.270.90
Wales 1 - First Stage4225311137456242373483.632.001.63
Yemen 14525282560514022172202.601.571.03
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.