Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 1551627436943301271012.031.260.76
Algeria 1522819406547341261102.011.280.73
Andorra 1 - Second Stage253341417533252581682.331.081.25
Angola 1473417255861411351112.301.400.90
Argentina 1383426285849412282202.371.311.06
Argentina 2463418366237372582502.241.390.85
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana4533213461463819101802.231.310.91
Argentina 3, Torneo Federal A403029305745422492122.441.351.09
Armenia 15022262456484327162432.751.641.11
Australia 13825352344465530202452.941.511.43
Austria 14622302045425436203423.001.771.23
Austria 24427282750395032153022.711.491.21
Austria 3 Central5217302247425234153042.911.721.20
Austria 3 East4430251839406040193543.091.741.35
Austria 3 West5222252040415938233623.041.891.15
Azerbaijan 14227303155414526112512.451.401.05
Bahrain 13919412847435227152152.781.331.45
Belarus 1335511448844111101101.440.890.56
Belgium 1 Play off509401850505031133102.821.501.32
Belgium 23726352144465532123012.811.471.33
Bolivia 1 (Clausura)4631222446475327122432.711.691.02
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1502722326148381871622.261.390.88
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2582615387147281351301.981.400.58
Bulgaria 1- Part 2523894771282823141942.051.570.48
Bulgaria 25220263152504718101622.451.470.98
Cameroon 1443619456741321281201.911.190.72
Chile 1 (Clausura)3723392139416036203412.981.521.47
Chile 24825262555504423112212.561.481.08
China 14428262240486028152442.891.671.22
China 2254034286854311721702.141.091.06
Colombia 1, Part 1453420305746422382302.361.430.93
Colombia 2, Part 1531926235352462392302.521.540.99
Costa Rica 1 Verano5124242751454826112412.591.591.01
Croatia 14727251745515430162732.901.761.15
Croatia 2452826256057391781602.351.370.98
Cyprus 1 - Play off461934465726422602602.191.151.04
Czech 14624293051384830153002.591.561.04
Czech 24723282550434930133002.671.511.16
Denmark 1452628285650432082002.381.341.04
Denmark 2323433326048391961712.281.101.18
Denmark 3 (East)3629332142405738193532.991.611.39
Denmark 3 (West)4321351226387349284353.561.971.59
Ecuador 1 - Part 14626271749565026122412.711.581.14
Egypt 14029303155434424122302.431.321.11
England 14424302750464925102412.571.461.12
England 24128292550454928122522.661.481.18
England 34026332650474926122412.601.371.23
England 44425303158474121102002.371.321.05
England 54224322549455029122712.681.471.21
England 6 (North)4324312044445534183042.971.601.37
England 6 (South)4021382245465430162732.881.461.43
England 7 (East)4623301946505330142722.851.591.26
England 7 (North)4127312144465531152922.851.531.31
England 7 (South)4422322042465732182843.031.641.38
Estonia 145223120423757422831113.341.831.51
Estonia 25124241024417548204163.522.281.24
Faroe Island 14040181234406546184333.282.031.25
Finland 10752507575252502502.501.001.50
France 14724283157454222112102.411.371.04
France 2433223346346361881712.261.270.99
France 3413127265749422382202.411.351.06
Georgia 1492624375637432492302.301.410.89
Germany 14527262648385134163132.791.591.20
Germany 24033262855494422102202.431.361.07
Germany 34725262253494627112612.631.551.08
Germany 4 (Bayern)4129292349465029132622.681.461.22
Germany 4 (North)4027311841445836183333.031.621.40
Germany 4 (Northeast)4326292647425230142912.641.501.14
Germany 4 (Southwest)4119382949435026132412.591.361.22
Germany 4 (West)4127302649435029142722.681.451.22
Ghana 1711711406942301781702.121.490.63
Greece 15322232949465023102212.491.520.97
Greece 2 North492327457243271051001.881.170.71
Greece 2 South482030305553441681502.341.350.99
Guatemala 1 Clausura5621213763393622122102.331.530.80
Honduras 1 Clausura3834261645495434133312.871.531.33
Hong Kong 14022371737406241253743.261.651.61
Hungary 14624282855524419101812.371.390.98
Hungary 24029292449445030142912.701.461.24
India 1 - I League4036232761453826132322.501.351.15
Indonesia 157311026524247312121103.051.951.11
Iran 1403524355944401971802.241.250.99
Iran 2 A55301442664633106911.971.300.67
Iran 2 B433422497537241251101.821.080.74
Iraq 1 -Part 1473021396242371761702.111.220.89
Ireland 1392733335650431661602.231.330.90
Ireland 2352142396035392572502.321.111.21
Israel 1 - 2nd stage422828425738421941902.051.290.76
Israel 2 - 2nd stage4623303076612370701.920.921.00
Italy 1393227255449452592312.541.421.12
Italy 24433213258454121112012.361.390.97
Italy 3 A423026356445351881622.211.270.94
Italy 3 B423224326147382091812.301.310.99
Italy 3 C423224346144382062002.241.280.96
Ivory Coast 13834265677352272701.580.860.72
Jamaica 1 4522313656384324122312.411.391.03
Japan 1 - Part 13825353151374831113102.521.301.22
Japan 2452429286253371871432.401.391.01
Japan 33519453564613533032.061.130.94
Jordan 130333644694430116911.940.931.01
Kazakhstan 1, 1st stage403821386645331621601.931.170.76
Kuwait 14320361741455837233153.171.631.54
Kyrgyzstan 157142842712828282814142.711.711.00
Latvia 13320462653534620202002.471.131.33
Lebanon 14621313056484321121822.491.341.15
Lithuania 14612411246515336173603.051.681.37
Luxembourg 14325302040465932193202.921.631.29
Macedonia FYR 1 - Part 1402434325745422172002.301.281.02
Macedonia FYR 2472527376646331671322.211.310.91
Malaysia 14625271746445338173622.911.511.40
Malaysia 25321252544385536192963.001.661.34
Malta 13923361639436039213713.091.511.58
Mexico 1 (Clausura)5425203352424724102122.511.550.96
Moldova 14614383254404526142142.631.631.00
Montenegro 14719333154434524122312.511.381.13
Montenegro 2492921346042402382212.311.420.89
Morocco 1453618416643331551402.031.250.78
Netherlands 14623301740405941183743.101.721.38
Netherlands 24820301737416240233543.211.831.38
Netherlands 3 Saturday3624381839386042203933.161.591.57
Netherlands 3 Sunday4224321732376745263863.411.881.53
Nicaragua 1 (Clausura)4233241644485535162953.021.811.20
Nigeria 16229740664833117732.001.440.56
Northern Ireland 1 - 2nd stage5617262647475226132602.651.780.87
Northern Ireland 2462032932446745254053.491.871.62
Norway 14236211057574231103102.791.581.21
Norway 23143251856504331123102.561.561.00
Norway 3 I663306666333300001.331.330.00
Norway 3 II5025255050255025252502.252.000.25
Norway 3 III602020206060402002002.401.800.60
Norway 3 IV050502575502525250252.751.001.75
Oman 13530342046555325102312.691.431.26
Panama 1 Clausura403326306146382262202.351.281.07
Paraguay 1 (Apertura)3625373047375231172832.771.441.33
Poland 1 - Part 14528252448495125112312.641.511.13
Poland 24229273157484220111812.411.311.10
Poland 34028312851424828122712.581.391.19
Portugal 14625272854474523102302.481.451.02
Portugal 24529243154454522102112.411.420.99
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.A4625283150315037213702.811.661.16
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.B463715185365461591232.661.561.09
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.C373725406543341531502.061.220.84
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.D3725372856504321122102.381.221.16
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.E403721285653431861802.311.311.00
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.F413325205045503343302.631.581.04
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.G4031283468403125122132.341.311.03
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.H375012345334463193102.341.341.00
Portugal 3 Part II North531828435943401231201.971.190.78
Portugal 3 Part II South5618253171622863602.001.190.81
Qatar 14122361735376445273953.371.731.64
Republika Srpska 1542123416339361971632.221.410.81
Romania 1383031356145381981802.201.230.97
Romania 2 I - Part 24613402660464026202062.871.801.07
Romania 2 II - Part 2404613406046401361302.071.270.80
Russia 1 4422333358444122102012.421.401.03
Russia 2412928315746422182102.361.271.09
Salvador 1 Clausura5021283152474721102012.461.411.04
San Marino 13921392648425131132912.711.311.40
Saudi Arabia 14521332342485727132332.781.511.26
Saudi Arabia 24527272551464827142512.671.541.13
Scotland 1 - 1st stage4518352751484823102212.571.431.13
Scotland 24220362343445631152922.881.561.32
Scotland 34522322051484831143012.801.541.26
Scotland 44421342045505430152722.851.521.33
Serbia 14426293857384223102122.321.301.02
Serbia 2582219386647331351302.091.350.73
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5818233051444825122222.591.640.95
Serbia 3 (East)6914153251444823141752.651.880.77
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)472725356144382061812.251.370.89
Serbia 3 (West)5327183760423920101812.201.450.75
Singapore 14616364363233633203302.501.301.20
Slovakia 15428172151544824102212.611.660.95
Slovakia 2 Play off5025253756374325121862.381.470.91
Slovenia 1432035305146482272102.401.351.06
Slovenia 25019292440355940203902.981.751.23
South Africa 1412829315751421681502.291.241.05
South Korea 1 - 1st stage4630233861383823172302.311.360.95
South Korea 2403127274031594094002.731.551.18
Spain 14622302751474825122222.611.521.09
Spain 24529243058474122111922.421.430.99
Spain 3 gr I4726263256434323102202.421.411.01
Spain 3 gr II5025233154424525142322.581.551.02
Spain 3 gr III482625396444351681502.121.250.87
Spain 3 gr IV483021315848412081912.321.450.88
Sudan 1533312416845311221201.901.260.64
Sweden 1343034266157381571502.191.001.19
Sweden 23327386172332755501.560.890.67
Sweden 3 (North)62251212506250251212123.002.130.88
Sweden 3 (South)5020304060304030103002.201.300.90
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland3046231538306153234673.381.541.85
Sweden 4 N.Svealand413325833506641164103.171.831.33
Sweden 4 Norrland53738038696130153003.081.771.31
Sweden 4 S.Gotaland5323232338386138303073.152.230.92
Sweden 4 S.Svealand4030304060404020102002.201.101.10
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland3823381538536130153003.001.381.62
Switzerland 14127302545405433183302.801.541.26
Switzerland 23824363148375130132722.641.371.27
Syria 1 - 1st stage3334324070492995711.910.970.95
Tajikistan 1602020206060402002002.401.600.80
Thailand 1482525295548442232202.371.311.06
Thailand 24131272557474227112422.601.541.06
Trinidad and Tobago 1 4319361936406339233363.201.581.62
Tunisia 1423225396146381431302.001.190.81
Turkey 14326292345435433163122.831.541.29
Turkey 24327282348505126112322.651.431.22
Turkey 3 Red403623326046392071812.271.300.97
Turkey 3 White393326355842412292102.281.271.01
UAE 13726351939416038203433.101.591.51
Ukraine 1 - 1st stage4028303147405228152522.641.471.17
Ukraine 24126323256444323112202.381.301.08
Uruguay 1 (Clausura)4420342943405629192352.871.491.37
Uruguay 23728332348475129182632.781.471.32
USA 1443223416437352172102.091.200.89
USA 2 Spring364518276345362702702.271.271.00
Uzbekistan 1552321285747422352302.341.470.87
Venezuela 1 (Clausura)5024243650384925112402.441.540.90
Vietnam 14330262450444930132732.741.621.12
Wales 1 - Second Stage4124331332416745263953.471.941.53
Yemen 1452925295649432192002.451.450.99
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.