Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 1542520396345361561412.161.320.84
Algeria 154251942674732104901.941.220.71
Andorra 1 - Second Stage2518561837436237123702.941.131.81
Angola 14129294372462798901.901.050.85
Argentina 1 (Final)443024416542341661602.001.190.81
Argentina 2443519366346361751612.131.310.83
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana383426436942301461401.911.070.84
Argentina 3, Torneo Argentino A-Play off Part 16017211728397142144203.141.931.21
Argentina 3, Torneo Argentino A-Play out Part 1384020306346362282022.311.350.96
Armenia 13831303156464322121832.491.421.07
Austria 14128301637406243243843.301.841.45
Austria 24425302044425636173422.971.671.31
Austria 3 Central4719321940445935212873.141.801.34
Austria 3 East4717351738426140223633.151.631.53
Austria 3 West4321351334406545263963.471.841.64
Azerbaijan 1402632305049492091912.421.321.10
Bahrain 12537373361443822142112.351.091.25
Belarus 1 - 1st stage5820203775412520121282.291.580.71
Belgium 1 Play off5223232358524123142302.561.590.97
Belgium 24124332549475027142522.711.411.30
Bolivia 1 (Clausura)5821202345425434163132.871.831.03
Bosnia and Herzegovina 15028212856514319101802.381.510.87
Bosnia and Herzegovina 26116223559404023132122.461.700.76
Brazil 14040205060504000001.601.100.50
Brazil 2206020207060302002002.201.101.10
Bulgaria 1- Part 2482129235759421741702.341.400.94
Bulgaria 2422729315550441881802.301.320.98
Cameroon 14522314870442973701.801.020.78
Chile 1 (Clausura)5020282550434931162742.811.611.20
Chile 2 (Clausura)4229273554444520141902.361.331.03
China 14823282653504623101932.591.541.05
China 2433322376643331881802.151.380.77
Colombia 1, Part 1502623265148482492402.551.521.02
Colombia 2, Part 1532422356046391861802.241.440.80
Costa Rica 1 Verano5026232048515127112612.741.691.05
Croatia 14523312145465531133102.811.551.26
Croatia 24925253562443720101902.261.370.89
Cyprus 1 - Play off442828244448562842802.521.441.08
Cyprus 25414312238396138253353.131.791.35
Czech 15025242447425333173022.821.711.11
Czech 25022263056464322102112.401.440.96
Denmark 13929302348435133133022.761.451.32
Denmark 24617361838506130142722.891.531.35
Denmark 3 (East)4121371539416042233383.381.761.62
Denmark 3 (West)4326291537446240213553.181.681.50
Ecuador 1462725396145381481312.171.300.87
Egypt 1353826436842311451401.931.060.87
England 14621322748395132173022.761.551.21
England 24128292953454625122312.561.431.13
England 34425302650444928132622.671.461.21
England 4373130305849411971802.311.241.07
England 54823272649455027142522.691.581.11
England 6 (North)4326291940415938193523.041.681.37
England 6 (South)4621312345445431132912.761.511.25
Estonia 12830411543435641253553.211.331.87
Estonia 254281714402860573740174.002.601.40
Faroe Island 15326201643465636203333.071.831.23
Finland 15018312556434331122562.751.441.31
Finland 3 East010001001000000000.000.000.00
Finland 3 West010001001000000000.000.000.00
France 1442926265650432382202.451.421.02
France 2473220295646432392212.431.460.97
France 3413424406742321671502.031.170.85
Georgia 1 - Second Stage461340205066501331302.471.331.13
Germany 14621311538466137203433.161.751.42
Germany 24029302951444826122502.521.361.16
Germany 3452727265349462492302.521.451.07
Germany 4 (Bayern)4024341938366144224043.201.661.54
Germany 4 (North)4027311842445737173253.081.681.40
Germany 4 (Northeast)3921392043485731152832.941.531.41
Germany 4 (Southwest)4525282148505127142612.741.561.18
Germany 4 (West)3827332045495429132722.761.461.30
Ghana 1602217436742321361302.001.350.65
Greece 2 Play off588335066413388802.001.250.75
Guatemala 1 Clausura5727152652484724122312.561.720.84
Hong Kong 14029301132376750264373.491.911.58
Hungary 14029302149495130112732.781.541.24
Hungary 24723282448465129152622.761.631.14
India 13634292551454829102802.571.351.21
Indonesia 15125232551504824132402.561.590.97
Iraq 1.423323345745422091902.271.320.95
Ireland 13728332649395033163212.741.341.40
Ireland 23737254470372918141802.041.220.81
Israel 1 - 2nd stage5125223861383822122202.291.450.84
Israel 2 - 2nd stage3733292066583320161642.541.421.13
Italy 14624292351504825132322.691.501.19
Italy 2403226325845412182002.341.291.05
Italy 3 A4230263560423921102012.351.291.06
Italy 3 B412829305248472191912.421.311.11
Italy 4 A4030282752484724132312.541.371.17
Italy 4 B413225376245371771512.161.210.95
Ivory Coast 1452727436845311061001.921.050.88
Jamaica 1 403227436540341661601.991.090.90
Japan 1362241225251472682322.581.241.35
Japan 23923362851474823112212.551.251.30
Japan 33830303559424021111642.361.211.14
Jordan 1363131276056401561412.291.201.09
Kazakhstan 1, 1st stage452826506933301691422.021.190.83
Kuwait 14217392341415835222953.061.561.50
Kyrgyzstan 1 - Part 15005028282871423528143.571.861.71
Latvia 15315302650425030153002.691.461.23
Lebanon 13734282853414629182632.681.391.28
Lithuania 14033262648335140203363.021.731.29
Luxembourg 13825361949525028142532.841.501.35
Macedonia FYR 1462924244945502982712.601.591.01
Macedonia FYR 26116222948455225112502.581.670.91
Malaysia 15319272657494224102402.481.471.01
Malaysia 24121362546395335173232.921.501.42
Malta 1 - 2nd stage3122461437356250244633.411.591.81
Mexico 1 (Clausura)412730335543442392202.381.311.07
Moldova 14616372040485930222722.991.661.33
Montenegro 1452727315946402191912.351.410.94
Montenegro 25224233666453318101612.211.410.80
Morocco 1413721457140281341211.881.080.80
Netherlands 14727251136516336193233.181.861.32
Netherlands 24621321835426439213533.171.771.39
Netherlands 3 Saturday4618341233426645273953.471.881.59
Netherlands 3 Sunday4324321739336048294173.451.981.47
Nigeria 1633145183401671701.581.200.38
Northern Ireland 1 - 2nd stage332541204541543783702.711.331.38
Northern Ireland 24621321734346548303993.621.991.63
Norway 1503415650655028122802.911.911.00
Norway 2502029204550542942542.711.581.13
Norway 3 I7102814281471714257144.143.141.00
Norway 3 II2828420424257574242143.861.862.00
Norway 3 III57142814285771282814143.572.001.57
Norway 3 IV5714282871422828142802.431.570.86
Oman 14027312850474924112302.551.371.18
Panama 1 Clausura293237386043401741702.151.001.15
Paraguay 1 (Apertura)3735271538446140203733.141.661.47
Poland 2403127316145382272202.301.271.04
Poland 3 East4428273153444624102302.461.401.06
Poland 3 West4428262952424727112612.501.431.07
Portugal 1442431295646432472302.411.341.06
Portugal 24726263460473917101612.281.350.93
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.A4730222257524225102502.481.530.95
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.B4227303242425725152222.601.351.25
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.C502525274255571751702.451.500.95
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.D522522406547351251202.001.250.75
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.E5230173052324737153522.651.651.00
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.F402732356755321001001.981.080.90
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.G5227203247375230152722.581.780.80
Portugal 3 Part II Gr.H3732303255504517101522.351.231.13
Portugal 3 Part II North4522323260424025202052.581.481.10
Portugal 3 Part II South4222352750505022121752.651.331.33
Puerto Rico 1 36184518274572363618183.911.642.27
Qatar 13628352442375737233243.041.541.49
Republika Srpska 15723192755474424122132.581.690.89
Romania 1462627335646432071732.371.440.93
Romania 2 I - Part 23316503366663300002.000.671.33
Romania 2 II - Part 280200060604040204003.002.600.40
Russia 1 422630274747522592402.541.421.12
Russia 2512522365849411461302.171.360.81
Salvador 1 Clausura412533254545542992542.681.441.24
Scotland 1 - 2nd stage5033161666663316161602.501.670.83
Scotland 24521322450474928172622.801.561.24
Scotland 34419361137516237233243.291.761.53
Scotland 44323321441515834173213.001.621.38
Serbia 15025243464483517101602.251.360.89
Serbia 2552716346447351871702.211.480.73
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)4331252754464526152412.531.511.02
Serbia 3 (East)711710335346462081902.341.730.62
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)482723366147381671512.161.400.77
Serbia 3 (West)542222306250371861522.301.510.79
Singapore 1 - Part 14718331631456837183523.151.751.40
Slovakia 15119292543375636173512.861.691.18
Slovakia 24725262954504520121642.511.451.06
Slovenia 14622302445505525102232.701.561.14
Slovenia 25018313043305639253083.061.771.29
South Africa 1472329366245371861702.211.240.97
South Korea 1 - 1st stage443124506233371631601.931.170.76
South Korea 24516372541295845254503.001.581.42
Spain 14721302846395332172922.781.661.12
Spain 2432927325543442492402.361.361.00
Spain 3 gr I453024305545442472302.411.430.98
Spain 3 gr II462726325744422392202.381.410.97
Spain 3 gr III502821325647432081902.301.380.92
Spain 3 gr IV502326315547442081912.361.410.96
Sudan 1502623386446351561312.101.230.86
Sweden 14030301540556030123002.851.601.25
Sweden 22529452941295841254102.881.291.58
Sweden 3 (North)5714281428427142284203.432.001.43
Sweden 3 (South)5728141428287157145703.292.141.14
Sweden 4 E.Gotaland212157742505742144203.211.212.00
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland3535282857284242214202.861.641.21
Sweden 4 N.Svealand2828421428287157215073.431.571.86
Sweden 4 Norrland3514501442355750284273.501.641.86
Sweden 4 S.Svealand6421141435506435213503.072.001.07
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland502128772192713550214.362.431.93
Switzerland 14424312246445433163202.801.521.28
Switzerland 24226312445435432162842.861.491.37
Syria 1 - 1st stage303930396748321241201.910.950.95
Tajikistan 1553311446633332202202.111.220.89
Thailand 14328272553524622112022.541.481.07
Thailand 24726263156444323112302.421.460.96
Trinidad and Tobago 1 4019392246435333222942.961.501.46
Tunisia 1493218457244271031001.811.130.67
Turkey 14726252746445328122612.631.521.10
Turkey 24125332648405133143112.731.481.25
Turkey 3 Red4720312543445629152712.761.551.21
Turkey 3 White393425295952401771702.291.271.03
UAE 14524292037436236232873.161.711.44
Ukraine 1472328275145482772602.561.491.07
Ukraine 2522324355946401861712.251.410.83
Uruguay 1 (Clausura)4019391540515932123112.911.431.48
Uruguay 2362537285146482582402.531.291.24
USA 13740222253514625122412.631.441.19
USA 2 Spring3030401060704020102002.601.501.10
Uzbekistan 1422234427142281481402.031.090.94
Venezuela 1 (Clausura)4331253360433923122112.401.420.98
Vietnam 147232812313968472534123.592.031.56
Wales 1 - Second Stage481437933516638252993.631.981.65
Yemen 14132253260473919101902.271.320.95
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.