Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Angola 1452727386747321371302.071.210.86
Austria 160202020402060604040203.802.401.40
Austria 26020202040806000002.201.400.80
Belarus 1 - 1st stage4425303562433721101732.311.320.98
Brazil 1432927366647331571402.111.230.88
Brazil 2472923235555442172102.481.451.03
Brazil 3 - Part 1453221406240372082002.161.260.90
Bulgaria 1- Part 15033165083331616161602.001.330.67
Canada 131214710314268473636103.711.761.95
Chile 1 (Apertura)442233224466551101102.441.560.89
China 14527273052424726132332.581.501.08
China 24729232955464524112402.451.470.98
Colombia 2, Part 24433223366663300001.781.000.78
Colombia, Part 2660335066503300001.831.330.50
Croatia 1202060020408060206003.601.602.00
Denmark 13333335050165033163302.171.171.00
Ecuador 1472527355746421791602.281.370.91
Estonia 13722411939366145283783.391.681.71
Estonia 248252617372962533539143.812.281.53
Faroe Island 14028321336466440203453.211.731.48
Finland 1492426275950402182102.401.450.96
Finland 24625272542425731162912.791.641.16
Finland 3 East4015431431436842253473.381.591.79
Finland 3 North3728332758484124142122.571.451.12
Finland 3 South422037822417750224543.571.941.63
Finland 3 West5225222134336545244053.242.011.23
Germany 4 (Bayern)323632164468561641242.561.241.32
Guatemala 1 Apertura6616161616168366166603.502.501.00
Iceland 13729332047485230182642.931.511.42
Iceland 24119382341305845264323.221.561.67
Indonesia 15324222551454828152802.631.700.93
Iraq 1.443124355745421991802.251.320.93
Ireland 14126322650435030162732.721.501.22
Ireland 23729333459384026152602.401.331.07
Japan 1352538295648432191822.441.221.22
Japan 2392535325748421991802.351.191.15
Japan 34121373754364526142422.461.301.17
Kazakhstan 1, 1st stage5225224060404020111632.341.480.86
Latvia 14617362651434829192532.811.441.37
Lithuania 14225322651364836212883.061.691.37
Mexico 1 (Apertura)113355556622332202201.780.671.11
Mexico 2 (Apertura)712802842575714140142.711.860.86
Nigeria 171244386644331661512.141.590.55
Norway 14527271543575626112512.801.631.17
Norway 24722302344415534143132.831.671.17
Norway 3 I541529719358057274793.892.351.55
Norway 3 II4225311736326349314173.511.981.53
Norway 3 III4918311331406846274233.421.921.49
Norway 3 IV47153615363663473035113.572.041.54
Panama 1 (Apertura)060408080202000000.800.200.60
Peru 1 - Apertura452925285448452372112.471.530.94
Poland 1 - Part 15025251262503737123702.751.880.88
Russia 2332937375944401871802.221.041.19
Singapore 1 - Part 14122361637446238253623.191.701.49
Slovakia 1452727273654631891802.551.551.00
Slovenia 140060606020402002002.001.001.00
South Korea 1 - 1st stage443322386141382071902.191.320.86
South Korea 24227302352434732152932.721.501.22
Sudan 1482921346148381771602.211.300.90
Sweden 14532212246475330132812.761.641.12
Sweden 24221352339356040143912.921.551.37
Sweden 3 (North)4616372443405635183412.891.581.31
Sweden 3 (South)4626271634436539233723.181.781.40
Sweden 4 E.Gotaland4321352346395337212973.021.661.36
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland3821392339296046244063.211.701.51
Sweden 4 N.Svealand3829311435396445254053.311.841.47
Sweden 4 Norrland4625271539526032182663.081.811.28
Sweden 4 S.Svealand4520331737456236183153.071.601.47
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland48193217282971532943103.612.081.53
Switzerland 1404020406040402002002.201.201.00
Switzerland 2404020206060402002002.401.600.80
Syria 1 - 2nd stage464013606020402062001.801.200.60
Tajikistan 15517262853444626152062.821.621.20
Thailand 14029302253504627142422.701.491.21
Thailand 24629232755474424112212.521.481.05
USA 14132262248475130172722.831.581.26
USA 2 Fall4010504050405020102002.301.001.30
Uzbekistan 1502326275850412192012.451.490.96
Vietnam 147213012344265453033123.682.051.63
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.