Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Angola 1532125416041391621602.061.270.79
Argentina 2442728356147381761522.231.270.96
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana393228436340361671502.031.120.91
Armenia 1382833254857511771702.431.311.12
Austria 3 Central5118291335436442233563.351.941.41
Austria 3 East4527271743465636163333.021.731.29
Austria 3 West4919301633436640223543.301.971.33
Belarus 13532323063453623152212.441.271.17
Bosnia and Herzegovina 26219173455414423122032.461.660.80
Brazil 1473517325745422272202.331.430.90
Brazil 25522223055474522122022.551.531.03
Brazil 3 - Part 13636262668523121152102.421.161.26
Cameroon 14435194474462583801.761.090.67
Canada 15025252525507525252502.751.751.00
Chile 2 - Part 24826252846335338203612.811.641.17
China 1423126316251371771422.261.270.99
China 25120282753514621112012.501.441.06
Colombia 2502722315448451961902.291.340.95
Denmark 3 Part 24421332042475732142742.941.631.31
Ecuador 1 - Part 1472626314945502362302.421.411.01
Egypt 1363429396638332272112.181.141.04
Estonia 14225322548445230173002.731.561.17
Estonia 247124012284071473434123.712.101.61
Faroe Island 14328282843285643234032.981.611.38
Finland 1452132375639432372112.301.330.97
Finland 24331251840535928181893.091.811.28
Finland 3 A4326301643535630162632.901.401.50
Finland 3 B3225414161323825221962.611.321.29
Finland 3 C5610331623307653404663.872.531.33
France 3383526295948402191922.341.271.07
Ghana 1562716426637332062002.121.450.67
Hungary 24521322645405432183112.791.531.25
Iceland 15421241845605421122102.731.731.00
Iceland 24520332945415429252902.751.711.04
Indonesia 1464013426644331341301.871.240.62
Ireland 1451835225552442492312.621.411.21
Ireland 24118391222437743183583.481.851.63
Ivory Coast 1323630446844311151101.860.960.89
Japan 1 - Part 13523403552374727102512.521.261.26
Japan 2322838386444351651602.151.011.14
Japan 3442925426540341751702.071.190.88
Kazakhstan 1, 1st stage462231375844411851802.191.250.95
Kyrgyzstan 15613302340266050304363.402.001.40
Latvia 1501930305855411351302.251.310.94
Lithuania 15013363459384026132512.501.371.13
Malaysia 14430251843415640203453.071.681.39
Malaysia 25222252033306648274443.361.991.38
Morocco 1403028436340361571312.051.130.92
Nigeria 170217365647431541502.151.600.56
Norway 1502425295342462792602.511.540.97
Norway 24726261741465836153512.951.831.13
Norway 3 I5116321630426941303733.342.051.29
Norway 3 II5216302043385641213653.181.851.33
Norway 3 III4024351644445538202993.201.691.52
Norway 3 IV5716261730286953264483.592.231.36
Peru 1 (Clausura)464013266350362302302.231.470.77
Poland 23924362652484724112312.551.341.21
Poland 3442529295349462191922.451.351.10
Republika Srpska 1 - Part 25020292551464827142432.761.651.11
Romania 1 - Part 24329272453464629192622.731.571.16
Romania 2 I - Part 25017311035506438213353.351.841.51
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5321242245505426142332.771.711.06
Serbia 3 (East)5326202749415030122732.701.780.92
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)462923366043392071902.221.380.85
Serbia 3 (West)532718356444351991722.241.440.80
Singapore 14628252146415337193702.881.711.16
Slovakia 2 Play off4621312846385333143212.711.481.23
South Korea 1 - 1st stage3431342548425131172822.771.441.33
South Korea 2412632365840412362302.231.231.00
Spain 2453123346145381981902.241.330.91
Sudan 1482625447040291561401.971.240.74
Sweden 14621311336506336223423.151.761.39
Sweden 2422828285347462332212.411.351.06
Sweden 3 (North)572022184653532862802.671.760.92
Sweden 3 (South)423422224851512682602.631.551.08
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland4219381530366947334433.491.781.71
Sweden 4 N.Svealand3819422349415034173402.811.371.44
Sweden 4 Norrland5817241233436643203763.372.101.27
Sweden 4 S.Gotaland441936728527139193173.521.941.59
Sweden 4 S.Svealand4517371225417445243863.531.901.63
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland4220361739476034252863.131.541.59
Tajikistan 15417283142285740253453.111.891.23
Thailand 14619333048375131192652.791.521.27
Thailand 24336202653454628132712.571.521.05
Tunisia 1512225406440351961802.141.280.86
Ukraine 2432630325748421971802.291.310.98
Uruguay 1 (Clausura)3723392851454825102502.611.211.39
Uruguay 2, Part 24521322656474326132602.591.421.18
USA 15130182350484928152352.801.661.14
USA 2 Spring442628336253371361302.181.200.98
Uzbekistan 16015252742435728102712.691.651.04
Vietnam 15519242245505427152332.821.751.06
Yemen 1452925295649432192002.451.450.99
Zambia 1443520447342261241201.831.150.69
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.