Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Angola 1443520306053401561502.221.320.90
Argentina 1383426326247372071902.251.241.01
Argentina 2463220356443352162002.171.330.84
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana423324406643331581402.041.170.88
Argentina 3, Torneo Federal A472527295649432182002.401.410.99
Belarus 1492525346341362452402.211.320.89
Brazil 1582319375845421861802.221.410.81
Brazil 25222253461443821112012.371.480.89
Brazil 3 - Part 1293931275654431791512.391.221.18
Cameroon 1443124497339261151001.791.110.68
Canada 1551727629487044314043.622.131.49
China 14429252346495327142242.751.611.14
China 23735272357504226142602.591.421.18
Ecuador 1 - Part 14227302153524626122512.661.451.20
Egypt 13831303357424223112202.371.271.10
Estonia 14917332246445333232763.001.721.28
Estonia 25017321734366545223873.372.021.35
Faroe Island 13832281030426947204423.361.791.58
Finland 1463022296151381981902.281.410.87
Finland 24623302644355537253333.001.751.25
Finland 3 East37204127453154413329123.401.541.85
Finland 3 North5417272545405433143032.841.731.11
Finland 3 South3921391742555726162512.891.521.38
Finland 3 West5222251532426742283833.371.931.44
Ghana 166239396840312082002.131.510.63
Iceland 14126312053464633133302.781.531.25
Iceland 25311352448505125142412.701.571.13
Indonesia 157311026524247312121103.051.951.11
Iraq 1, 2nd stage4045135081361813131301.771.000.77
Ireland 14122352951484822131922.571.451.11
Ireland 24521323456294335203232.701.501.20
Ivory Coast 14028315574372573701.680.910.77
Japan 1 - Part 13825352852434728152522.661.411.25
Japan 2362934326249371761612.241.161.08
Japan 3421937326052391491042.361.331.03
Kazakhstan 1, 1st stage452826365941402142002.181.300.88
Kyrgyzstan 141243441481051483131173.281.831.45
Latvia 14035243564483516101602.141.240.89
Lithuania 14219381443505634213313.071.691.38
Malaysia 15023261845455436173232.991.611.38
Malaysia 24822282236336344204033.141.731.42
Nigeria 1642510416541341781702.101.480.62
Norway 14126311241475840223543.241.761.49
Norway 23932272342385738163802.831.601.23
Norway 3 I4119391226377350304453.561.961.60
Norway 3 II5018311126347353364493.762.211.55
Norway 3 III4528251024367553324573.772.101.66
Norway 3 IV4527261942375743203763.141.831.31
Peru 1 - Apertura5629133665373425182412.451.530.91
Singapore 14420363652324832143202.581.361.22
South Korea 1 - 1st stage3931293357474219101712.321.251.07
South Korea 23128393048375131163102.641.281.37
Sudan 1533115376445351641602.031.330.70
Sweden 1462627214649532892802.661.521.14
Sweden 24427283155404528122522.511.421.09
Sweden 3 (North)5022271734436538183623.111.791.32
Sweden 3 (South)4122352041405839213263.071.641.43
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland43203611344165472637103.641.991.65
Sweden 4 N.Svealand4418371944455535233043.061.721.34
Sweden 4 Norrland5416291533406643243943.312.021.29
Sweden 4 S.Gotaland4129282250485028172532.771.621.14
Sweden 4 S.Svealand4224321837386242233753.241.851.40
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland5124242042435735173322.971.711.26
Tajikistan 14020403551354828172442.691.511.18
Thailand 15025232553504623102212.581.491.09
Thailand 24726252448435131182652.851.701.15
USA 1492722295445452492402.451.490.97
Uzbekistan 15715272844405530103002.661.601.06
Vietnam 14629232446385337193062.961.731.22
Yemen 1452925295649432192002.451.450.99
Zambia 1423027386350361041001.991.190.80
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.