Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 16212253762623700002.001.380.63
Algeria 1402633266060401301302.201.131.07
Angola 1433026386546341571402.061.190.88
Argentina 1481436264346562672602.631.391.24
Argentina 2463815467643231021001.671.150.51
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana41332548754125103811.771.050.72
Argentina 3, Torneo Argentino A521433476138381491402.141.101.05
Armenia 16417173582581755501.821.240.59
Austria 13829321438416144263583.441.941.50
Austria 24525303050425027122702.481.431.05
Austria 3 Central4617352543305643203573.131.691.44
Austria 3 East4426282847445226182152.681.531.16
Austria 3 West4229272244405537183702.811.651.17
Azerbaijan 1661320406646331361302.131.670.47
Belarus 1 - 1st stage422630366344361991532.251.250.99
Belgium 1463122246042403383122.581.561.02
Belgium 2312543346250371591502.161.131.03
Bolivia 1 (Apertura)552716337244272252202.221.390.83
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1393030326352361561502.171.091.09
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2672110286757321431402.181.640.54
Brazil 1482625376547341461312.101.290.81
Brazil 2502525255553442182102.441.411.03
Brazil 3 - Part 1453122376447351441402.071.200.87
Bulgaria 1- Part 1532421265156481791702.441.590.85
Bulgaria 25020303547455220101722.431.480.95
Canada 12920501135436445273863.471.481.98
Chile 1 (Apertura)4924262643405633103302.701.561.14
Chile 2 Apertura502326266557341531502.311.380.92
China 14227292848415129122722.681.501.18
China 24332242853454625112502.481.431.05
Colombia 2, Part 2552024336150381671602.201.350.85
Colombia, Part 23436283665363426152602.311.311.00
Costa Rica 1 Invierno6013262046405340264003.001.801.20
Croatia 1432531943565634252863.221.841.38
Croatia 2500502556564318121802.501.311.19
Cyprus 1200802060604020200203.000.802.20
Czech 14433222851424828132802.511.620.89
Czech 22435402151484829132902.591.081.51
Denmark 1413225195858412262202.391.321.06
Denmark 3 (East)5120272034416537273433.101.691.41
Denmark 3 (West)451935625387454385133.742.001.74
Ecuador 1472526325649431781702.311.410.90
England 1293337334829513773332.701.331.37
England 25021283155414526102602.521.501.02
England 3303038255550442382212.471.141.34
England 4432531306051401881802.351.301.05
England 54326302244505527122342.741.491.25
England 6 (North)4528253040335936163412.761.531.23
England 6 (South)3120483048365133133302.651.131.52
Estonia 14023361938356145313593.491.871.61
Estonia 247213115343065543839154.012.301.70
Faroe Island 14028301740465936173143.051.671.38
Finland 14626262858454125102322.501.481.03
Finland 24224332242425734183302.891.591.30
Finland 3 East3818421435446440233183.331.591.74
Finland 3 North4225312555484426142322.641.551.08
Finland 3 South4819321629367047214243.361.921.44
Finland 3 West5021281933376642243663.291.911.38
France 14321354064323527132422.381.381.00
France 2304226407138282081822.061.021.04
France 34725273350365030113002.441.470.97
Georgia 1502920456637331681602.001.250.75
Germany 13143251250565031123102.811.381.44
Germany 23740212153504628122802.631.341.28
Germany 33030392047445234133042.871.381.49
Germany 4 (Bayern)4232242245495428102522.691.561.13
Germany 4 (North)402534255153482162102.511.281.23
Germany 4 (Northeast)4120383552294735173502.651.351.29
Germany 4 (Southwest)4221352848395132142832.711.411.30
Germany 4 (West)3924361734466536193143.201.631.56
Greece 166330165858412582502.581.750.83
Guatemala 1 Apertura7115121240505937183703.062.160.91
Honduras 1 Apertura4535201545455540254003.051.901.15
Hungary 1512424285351462062002.361.490.87
Hungary 2472130173934604784703.041.701.35
Iceland 14028321748545229182452.961.581.38
Iceland 24219382140355942244023.161.531.63
Indonesia 15325212549455029142802.641.710.94
Iran 14339163564563584801.961.190.77
Iraq 1.443124355745421991802.251.320.93
Ireland 14325312752424730162732.691.511.19
Ireland 23630323258404127142702.431.361.08
Italy 1500505010050000001.501.000.50
Italy 24433223366553311111102.221.111.11
Italy 3 A5025257510025000001.000.750.25
Italy 3 B20800608020202002001.200.800.40
Italy 3 C505001683661616161602.331.500.83
Japan 13726352853454625112232.581.351.23
Japan 23928313056484320101902.381.241.14
Japan 33925343453384627132422.501.321.18
Kazakhstan 1 - 2nd stage4433223355554411110112.331.560.78
Kuwait 1423521735576435212873.212.001.21
Latvia 14617352653464626172242.741.401.34
Lithuania 14123342546365337203163.041.651.40
Luxembourg 14720321732476735203223.181.791.38
Macedonia FYR 1 - Part 1422630385742421971532.271.271.00
Macedonia FYR 2503515256550352552052.401.500.90
Malta 1 - 1st stage442727336150381651602.221.111.11
Mexico 1 (Apertura)4129294158364121102102.201.220.98
Mexico 2 (Apertura)5625182747455227152242.751.681.07
Moldova 14420342758554117171332.591.451.14
Montenegro 15510343155484420102002.481.481.00
Montenegro 2333333416641331681602.081.081.00
Morocco 150500506212373703701.881.500.38
Netherlands 14321341231436843154033.191.781.41
Netherlands 24810401432446740244003.181.631.55
Netherlands 3 Saturday5012373150375031183102.811.561.25
Netherlands 3 Sunday441144335544442202202.331.001.33
Nicaragua 1 (Apertura)5012372037456233162942.961.711.25
Nigeria 173224406845311451312.081.580.50
Northern Ireland 1 - 1st stage3333332043365643134302.901.431.47
Northern Ireland 2611919033616638143803.192.141.05
Norway 14527271541505833163033.031.751.28
Norway 24821302343405636163322.881.701.18
Norway 3 I5416298193480573245124.022.341.68
Norway 3 II4522321736366345273873.391.961.43
Norway 3 III5219281334446542243933.351.981.37
Norway 3 IV51123618343065503537133.692.181.51
Panama 1 (Apertura)293238516729321961901.840.841.00
Paraguay 1 (Clausura)4320363356434323162302.471.271.20
Peru 1 - Apertura5425192244485529122712.781.771.02
Poland 1 - Part 14126321545545430112812.791.571.23
Poland 22838321853534628142622.781.351.43
Poland 3402434386744321681422.121.160.96
Portugal 1471933235757421941902.431.331.10
Portugal 2472922295247472242202.451.500.95
Portugal 3 A020802060404040404002.800.802.00
Portugal 3 B204040204040604004002.601.001.60
Portugal 3 C600404040060604040204.001.802.20
Portugal 3 D202060406040402002002.200.601.60
Portugal 3 E406001001000000000.400.400.00
Portugal 3 F333333336633333303302.331.331.00
Portugal 3 G4040204040406020202002.201.600.60
Portugal 3 H100002080802000002.002.000.00
Qatar 15816251625257558335803.502.001.50
Republika Srpska 15020307075102520102001.751.150.60
Romania 13030383263423624142402.331.201.12
Romania 2 I - Part 15033163366663300002.001.170.83
Romania 2 II - Part 24020402060804000002.201.001.20
Russia 1 431838295650432091542.571.431.14
Russia 2433026265448452592502.501.401.10
Salvador 1 Apertura5520253545355530202552.801.601.20
Saudi Arabia 157152621525247262115102.891.841.05
Saudi Arabia 24125332954414529202542.831.541.29
Scotland 1 - 1st stage44114429625937113732.261.191.07
Scotland 25010401530457040154003.151.551.60
Scotland 34035252560504025102052.601.501.10
Scotland 46310262642365736263603.051.951.11
Serbia 15117313762443717101332.281.281.00
Serbia 2542520415433452542502.211.420.79
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)5515303055454525102502.601.501.10
Serbia 3 (East)505453050655055502.301.400.90
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)4219383861523894902.001.140.86
Serbia 3 (West)443322384444551651602.221.221.00
Singapore 1 - Part 13923371535446440253633.281.741.54
Slovakia 1523413275654431861802.301.550.75
Slovakia 2 - East6014252854514520142002.541.570.97
Slovakia 2 - West5117312842375734142582.911.891.03
Slovenia 150643315046502192102.441.341.09
Slovenia 24422332238336144274403.171.721.44
South Africa 1362339265763421051002.261.111.16
South Korea 1 - 1st stage423125356243372092002.251.330.93
South Korea 23928312652434729142632.641.411.23
Spain 1662662660664060602.131.600.53
Spain 24626263360464020132002.271.330.93
Spain 3 gr I334125256658331681602.171.171.00
Spain 3 gr II642114212842713573503.001.931.07
Spain 3 gr III542718274554541891802.451.451.00
Spain 3 gr IV3355113383611650501.831.060.78
Sudan 1512720346147381871702.241.350.89
Sweden 14530232043475631133012.841.671.17
Sweden 24325312143405637143612.871.571.30
Sweden 3 (North)4416382341375838203623.021.621.40
Sweden 3 (South)4726261941455835213223.031.741.30
Sweden 4 E.Gotaland4419362043385641243373.201.771.43
Sweden 4 N.Gotaland4320362135326446234153.271.811.47
Sweden 4 N.Svealand4025331233396647274253.391.861.53
Sweden 4 Norrland4621321335476539233273.381.921.46
Sweden 4 S.Svealand4816341534466538193163.211.751.46
Sweden 4 W.Gotaland4917331732316750274183.512.011.50
Switzerland 14034251850535028152802.721.501.22
Switzerland 24328283453374628181892.751.561.19
Syria 1 - 2nd stage464013606020402062001.801.200.60
Tajikistan 15218292950384932182572.951.691.25
Thailand 14230262253504626132332.681.531.15
Thailand 24531232955454425102312.511.471.03
Tunisia 1393426477339261341301.741.170.57
Turkey 11633501666833300002.170.831.33
Turkey 22060202060804000002.000.801.20
Turkey 3 Red100000010010000003.002.001.00
Ukraine 1 - 1st stage411938415838411991902.231.161.06
Ukraine 23529352164563521132102.411.141.27
Uruguay 1 (Apertura)27116111225077382727113.671.831.83
USA 14529252146465331182922.891.651.24
USA 2 Fall4120382551514823152022.641.411.23
Uzbekistan 15318282656484424162132.641.601.04
Venezuela 1 (Apertura)333729377550251241202.041.080.96
Wales 1 - First Stage4735171135476441353553.472.001.47
Yemen 12828422150575021212102.931.501.43
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.