Stats by league - current season

 Full time result (%)Total goals (%)Goals per match
Competition
Albania 15622224474502662601.781.200.58
Algeria 1463121316753321571502.141.270.88
Andorra 1 - First Stage605352040456035203053.202.001.20
Angola 1442826376246371571402.131.220.91
Argentina 1462527275346462592312.521.411.12
Argentina 2453222386950301211201.911.160.75
Argentina 3, Primera B Metropolitana412929366650331351202.061.110.94
Argentina 3, Torneo Argentino A423026346146381971802.271.261.00
Armenia 15419262159504028192172.881.691.19
Australia 1462033640606033332663.331.931.40
Austria 13530332346405336213242.981.621.37
Austria 24325313052404730152722.661.461.20
Austria 3 Central5017312040385941163563.131.791.34
Austria 3 East4429261839416040203543.121.761.35
Austria 3 West5319262038416138233433.081.931.15
Azerbaijan 1472229355235472982722.461.540.92
Bahrain 15016332650435030132632.731.531.20
Belarus 1 - 2nd stage2727442252554722132202.611.171.44
Belgium 14229271948415139163442.931.681.26
Belgium 23723382346455331123002.751.421.33
Bolivia 1 (Apertura)5725162852424729142532.681.790.88
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1472823326047391991632.381.430.95
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2632213366648331461402.091.540.55
Brazil 1522521366145381881702.231.430.80
Brazil 2502425265452452192002.461.431.02
Bulgaria 1- Part 15120272151554822102202.571.571.00
Bulgaria 25318283555444420121822.401.450.94
Cameroon 1432531446644331051001.931.080.85
Chile 1 (Apertura)4721312845425429102902.631.461.17
Chile 2 Apertura4825252457494225152412.661.571.09
China 14126312546455329122532.741.531.22
China 24530243052424726122512.511.471.05
Colombia, Part 24430253660373926152512.401.410.99
Costa Rica 1 Invierno5721202953464623152212.571.600.97
Croatia 14724271243555632182743.051.921.12
Croatia 24223342152564721141732.781.441.35
Cyprus 1422135305040502892622.551.361.19
Cyprus 24211452845515420141722.691.371.31
Czech 14725263050364932173202.651.641.01
Czech 24124342446405335183502.791.421.37
Denmark 1453123235756422082002.401.371.03
Denmark 22836352860503921101922.441.091.35
Denmark 3 (East)3727341836376344243853.261.721.54
Denmark 3 (West)441935925407550284543.582.001.58
Ecuador 1482625315747422091902.361.440.93
Egypt 14533203251404827172432.531.441.10
England 14031282343385637103432.881.621.26
England 24133252853444626102512.531.421.11
England 34027322446465329152622.751.411.34
England 44723283156484320111812.431.411.01
England 54924262450494926132422.681.551.13
England 6 (North)4626282341385838183442.991.631.36
England 6 (South)3219482243435634193222.941.361.58
England 7 (East)4621322046495330182722.911.601.31
England 7 (North)4326292344415534163312.861.571.29
England 7 (South)4621321837476335203043.171.781.39
Estonia 140204018373562453134103.541.841.70
Estonia 245193414313168543840144.012.261.75
France 1452231346347361891612.321.321.00
France 2453420356346361791522.221.280.94
France 3423324265950402382302.371.361.01
Georgia 1473220386036402572312.251.400.85
Germany 14632202951404830142912.661.571.09
Germany 24731212253514625122402.631.521.11
Germany 34327281950484931102822.741.561.18
Germany 4 (Bayern)4229282143455633142932.851.561.29
Germany 4 (North)3925341638456138193433.181.651.53
Germany 4 (Northeast)4023353049395030153002.581.371.21
Germany 4 (Southwest)4218392344455530132912.781.451.33
Germany 4 (West)3729332245435534173032.891.551.34
Greece 15720223357464220112002.371.460.90
Greece 2 North4726265789361055501.470.790.68
Greece 2 South4129293582581755501.881.000.88
Guatemala 1 Apertura6026132651434830143002.641.820.82
Honduras 1 Apertura4034251845435438233713.001.741.26
Hong Kong 15012371231506837313703.311.691.63
Hungary 1502325275353461891712.381.450.93
Hungary 24723292144425535133502.821.561.26
India 1 - Super League4129291752644717171702.591.650.94
Iran 1403425376548341441402.071.150.91
Iran 2 A5239843734326138841.961.260.70
Iran 2 B5621215669213021131742.091.260.83
Iraq 1 -Part 1641717416438352052002.231.410.82
Israel 1 - 1st stage4226301447475238213343.101.641.45
Israel 2 - 1st stage3926333664393523132022.371.191.18
Italy 14427273057474222101832.501.461.04
Italy 24435203060464023112202.421.411.01
Italy 3 A463220336547341881432.281.390.89
Italy 3 B353924366340362292012.251.221.03
Italy 3 C343828356242382372212.231.171.06
Jamaica 1 4222353153404628202802.641.531.11
Japan 14224333053444625102322.521.361.16
Japan 23929313056484321102002.401.271.13
Japan 33927333254444523122112.441.301.14
Jordan 126442944764423115821.790.940.85
Kazakhstan 1 - 2nd stage4831192759484023171942.491.640.85
Kuwait 14621321741395842283573.361.931.43
Kyrgyzstan 1 - Part 24726262657364236213602.631.471.16
Latvia 14716352752454726182232.741.441.29
Lebanon 16515192657534219151532.501.650.85
Lithuania 14222342443345640223543.081.691.39
Luxembourg 14424311940515928192712.901.641.26
Macedonia FYR 1 - Part 13826353252464721122012.431.311.12
Macedonia FYR 2492327296352361851612.291.380.91
Malta 1 - 1st stage4827242451404835203502.831.561.28
Mexico 1 (Apertura)4032283155444424122402.411.321.09
Moldova 14120382855504521161832.621.471.15
Montenegro 1441837295244472692602.501.311.19
Montenegro 2473715306252371661602.151.350.81
Morocco 14438163063483620101822.371.530.84
Netherlands 14624281634376545184053.231.831.40
Netherlands 25215321537466238223613.151.751.40
Netherlands 3 Saturday3326401840345947294423.321.651.67
Netherlands 3 Sunday51123611232976593848114.032.241.79
New Zealand 1001000010010000003.000.003.00
Nicaragua 1 (Apertura)4917333753264636203322.641.511.13
Nigeria 174214376546341551412.141.650.49
Northern Ireland 1 - 1st stage3526382041365842194023.051.431.62
Northern Ireland 25115331335456541233383.432.001.43
Norway 14624281339526033173033.051.761.29
Norway 24820312038406138203433.071.781.29
Oman 13630322451464828122622.671.471.20
Pakistan 1403326266455351781702.311.330.98
Panama 1 (Apertura)342540376043401881532.261.081.18
Paraguay 1 (Clausura)4625272556484325132502.531.481.06
Peru 1 (Clausura)5324213057444224142402.461.580.88
Poland 1 - Part 14823282244465531162822.881.621.25
Poland 23932283058484120111912.421.321.10
Poland 3412731325845412292202.341.271.06
Portugal 14726262354524524102402.531.451.08
Portugal 2442926295145482492212.501.421.08
Portugal 3 A1137513462423722112202.230.891.34
Portugal 3 B343728255151482282202.401.311.09
Portugal 3 C5720222845425428112522.661.631.03
Portugal 3 D48173437545145112822.231.171.06
Portugal 3 E313731457142281121101.770.860.91
Portugal 3 F4031283151374831113102.511.401.11
Portugal 3 G3722403451404825112502.371.311.06
Portugal 3 H558352344555520172002.761.591.18
Qatar 14221362143375640213913.011.611.41
Republika Srpska 1552222486427352491952.221.420.81
Romania 14130282855434428142802.511.461.06
Romania 2 I - Part 15030202050505030152812.801.781.02
Romania 2 II - Part 2483220406244381641602.001.260.74
Russia 1 4422322553504625132132.691.561.14
Russia 2413027305544442582402.431.341.09
Salvador 1 Apertura483120506031391891712.031.200.83
San Marino 12626472645385435213322.861.211.64
Saudi Arabia 14919312440505924112132.721.541.18
Saudi Arabia 24825252658514122111922.501.481.02
Scotland 1 - 1st stage451637244854512171912.551.351.20
Scotland 24025332238376140203733.061.671.39
Scotland 34125321847505230122912.841.561.27
Scotland 44618362246445434163042.961.561.40
Serbia 15220273356454321101822.431.411.01
Serbia 2522522376542342072002.241.350.89
Serbia 3 (Belgrade)6015232344465529152632.821.761.06
Serbia 3 (East)6417182646515322131842.761.890.88
Serbia 3 (Vojvodina)403028356347361741512.151.250.90
Serbia 3 (West)5423213053454623112212.431.520.91
Slovakia 15231152149505028112522.691.740.94
Slovakia 2 - East5520232752514721142012.601.640.95
Slovakia 2 - West4918322445535422101932.691.671.01
Slovenia 1412038295652441881802.321.281.04
Slovenia 25019302240355941224013.051.731.32
South Africa 1412334315652431581502.261.171.10
South Korea 23928322951434827122522.571.371.20
Spain 14126312450484927122612.681.531.15
Spain 24726262957454225152132.561.511.05
Spain 3 gr I4022383050455025122412.521.331.19
Spain 3 gr II5723203650355029132632.631.680.95
Spain 3 gr III4828244263393719111902.121.260.86
Spain 3 gr IV493417266251382372302.361.500.86
Sweden 14525292041455834153212.911.661.25
Sweden 24127312244415536153412.851.581.27
Sweden 3 (North)4216412542365738213353.031.591.44
Sweden 3 (South)4623301837426238243443.171.791.38
Switzerland 14531232145465431153102.721.551.17
Switzerland 24123353050384930202642.751.511.25
Tajikistan 15320263050424926142152.731.651.08
Thailand 14229282150494929142532.771.541.23
Thailand 24629232954454525102312.501.481.02
Trinidad and Tobago 1 3325413341165850254183.171.421.75
Tunisia 1403425436037391831712.021.230.78
Turkey 14332232550505025102312.561.471.09
Turkey 23439252049525026122512.681.491.19
Turkey 3 Red433818356145381961812.221.330.89
Turkey 3 White403030356242372262112.241.211.03
UAE 13733291638426140273813.261.721.54
Ukraine 1 - 1st stage4226313246395328142532.641.441.20
Ukraine 23925343155454422102202.401.261.15
Uruguay 1 (Apertura)4517371538486136203233.091.661.43
Uruguay 23431342061523827202242.731.361.36
USA 2 Fall4024352354524523142032.661.421.24
Uzbekistan 15517272651474826152232.701.651.05
Venezuela 1 (Apertura)413820306351361781702.241.370.87
Wales 1 - First Stage4319371031466843283753.541.971.57
Yemen 14627253158374131133102.531.550.98
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.