Matches by date
Matches by competition
Bulgaria, Efbet Liga - Part 2
Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.05. (Mon) | 14:45 | Slavia Sofia-Arda | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 1.60 | 2.18 | (1) |
06.05. (Mon) | 17:15 | Botev Plovdiv-CSKA 1948 | 1.92 | 3.25 | 3.85 | 1.63 | 2.15 | (1) |
11.05. (Sat) | 15:00 | Beroe-Pirin | 1.88 | 3.15 | 3.80 | 1.62 | 2.15 | (1) |
11.05. (Sat) | 15:00 | Botev Vratsa-Hebar | 2.18 | 2.95 | 3.20 | 1.57 | 2.22 | (1) |
11.05. (Sat) | 15:00 | Etar V. Tarnovo-Lok. Sofia | 3.40 | 3.05 | 2.05 | 1.57 | 2.22 | (1) |
11.05. (Sat) | 15:00 | Krumovgrad-Lok. Plovdiv | 2.80 | 3.05 | 2.50 | 1.55 | 2.30 | (1) |
11.05. (Sat) | 15:00 | Levski-Cherno More | 2.00 | 3.15 | 3.65 | 1.48 | 2.45 | (1) |
11.05. (Sat) | 15:00 | Ludogorets Razgrad-CSKA Sofia | 1.85 | 3.25 | 4.15 | 1.70 | 2.03 | (1) |
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Championship
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 31 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 81 | : | 18 | (+63) | 76 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 31 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 53 | : | 20 | (+33) | 66 |
3 | Cherno More | 31 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 48 | : | 25 | (+23) | 65 |
4 | Lok. Plovdiv | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 50 | : | 35 | (+15) | 55 |
5 | Levski | 31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 46 | : | 29 | (+17) | 54 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 38 | : | 38 | (0) | 45 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets Razgrad | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 52 | : | 12 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29 | : | 6 | 37 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28 | : | 9 | 31 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25 | : | 11 | 35 | |
3. | Cherno More | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 30 | : | 9 | 46 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18 | : | 16 | 19 | |
4. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 | : | 12 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23 | : | 23 | 26 | |
5. | Levski | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24 | : | 6 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | : | 23 | 22 | |
6. | Krumovgrad | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 | : | 19 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | : | 19 | 15 |
Conf. League
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 47 | : | 34 | (+13) | 44 |
2 | CSKA 1948 | 31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 31 | : | 27 | (+4) | 44 |
3 | Arda | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 33 | : | 33 | (0) | 40 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 29 | : | 45 | (-16) | 36 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 | : | 15 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23 | : | 19 | 20 | |
2. | CSKA 1948 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15 | : | 13 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 | : | 14 | 20 | |
3. | Arda | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 | : | 16 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 12 | : | 17 | 17 | |
4. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 | : | 19 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | : | 26 | 15 |
Relegation
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 27 | : | 42 | (-15) | 36 |
2 | Lok. Sofia | 31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 24 | : | 56 | (-32) | 31 |
3 | Hebar | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 32 | : | 46 | (-14) | 30 |
4 | Pirin | 31 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 24 | : | 43 | (-19) | 30 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 31 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 24 | : | 54 | (-30) | 25 |
6 | Etar V. Tarnovo | 31 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 17 | : | 59 | (-42) | 14 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beroe | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 | : | 15 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | : | 27 | 10 | |
2. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | : | 23 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 13 | : | 33 | 19 | |
3. | Hebar | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14 | : | 18 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18 | : | 28 | 11 | |
4. | Pirin | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | : | 19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | : | 24 | 16 | |
5. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | : | 24 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 | : | 30 | 9 | |
6. | Etar V. Tarnovo | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | : | 28 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | : | 31 | 5 |
Table also includes points from 1st stage.
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place, Cup winner and winner of Play off for Europa Conference League - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place, Cup winner and winner of Play off for Europa Conference League - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Results - page:
1
All results
18+ gambleaware.co.uk