Matches by date
Matches by competition
Oostende
Zulte Waregem
Oostende
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | Standard II | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Patro Eisden | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Beerschot | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | RFC Serainge | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Racing Genk II | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Dender EH | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | SK Beveren | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
29.02.2024 | Royal Antwerp | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Club Brugge II | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.02.2024 | Lommel SK | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 |
Zulte Waregem
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
13.04.2024 | Dender EH | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
05.04.2024 | Patro Eisden | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Deinze | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
15.03.2024 | Beerschot | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Anderlecht II | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.03.2024 | Standard II | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Francs Borains | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.02.2024 | Club Brugge II | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.02.2024 | Lommel SK | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Oostende | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 47:47 | (0) | 94 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 2,85 | 17 | 16 | 52:48 |
Home | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 30:31 | (-1) | 61 | 1,58 | 1,63 | 3,21 | 8 | 11 | 42:58 |
Away | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17:16 | (+1) | 33 | 1,21 | 1,14 | 2,36 | 9 | 5 | 64:36 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments