Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Argentina, El Campeonato de Primera Division - Superliga Quilmes Clasica

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
23.02. (Fri) 17:00 Huracan B.Aires-Estudiantes LP 2.84 3.02 2.93 1.50 2.79 (2)
23.02. (Fri) 17:00 Olimpo-Arsenal Sarandi 2.31 3.15 3.65 1.55 2.63 (2)
23.02. (Fri) 19:15 Godoy Cruz-Racing Club 2.41 3.26 3.30 1.95 1.95 (2)
24.02. (Sat) 15:00 Defensa y Justicia-Patronato 1.91 3.36 4.92 1.66 2.36 (2)
24.02. (Sat) 15:00 Lanus-Rosario Central 3.20 3.20 2.51 1.75 2.20 (2)
24.02. (Sat) 17:15 Velez Sarsfield-River Plate 3.26 3.30 2.41 1.62 2.45 (2)
24.02. (Sat) 19:30 Atletico Tucuman-Tigre 1.93 3.28 4.96 1.69 2.30 (2)
25.02. (Sun) 15:00 Chacarita Juniors-Belgrano 3.22 3.08 2.57 1.53 2.69 (2)
25.02. (Sun) 15:00 Independiente-Banfield 1.96 3.22 4.93 1.56 2.60 (2)
25.02. (Sun) 17:15 Boca Juniors-San Martin SJ 1.37 5.30 9.65 1.86 2.05 (2)
25.02. (Sun) 19:30 Union Santa Fe-Colon 2.26 3.20 3.71 1.50 2.79 (2)
26.02. (Mon) 17:00 Newells Old Boys-Temperley 1.91 3.34 4.97 1.55 2.63 (2)
26.02. (Mon) 17:10 Talleres-Arg. Juniors 1.78 3.55 5.55 1.60 2.50 (2)
26.02. (Mon) 19:15 Gimnasia La Plata-San Lorenzo 3.13 3.13 2.61 1.80 2.13 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks Relegation table


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Boca Juniors 16 13 1 2 30 : 6 (+24) 40
2 Talleres 16 9 4 3 21 : 8 (+13) 31
3 San Lorenzo 15 9 4 2 20 : 9 (+11) 31
4 Godoy Cruz 16 8 4 4 23 : 18 (+5) 28
5 Estudiantes LP 16 8 3 5 18 : 13 (+5) 27
6 Union Santa Fe 16 7 5 4 18 : 13 (+5) 26
7 Independiente 15 7 5 3 15 : 10 (+5) 26
8 Colon 16 7 5 4 17 : 14 (+3) 26
9 Racing Club 16 7 4 5 25 : 18 (+7) 25
10 Huracan B.Aires 16 7 4 5 20 : 16 (+4) 25
11 Belgrano 16 6 7 3 14 : 13 (+1) 25
12 Atletico Tucuman 16 6 6 4 19 : 15 (+4) 24
13 Arg. Juniors 16 7 3 6 23 : 20 (+3) 24
14 Patronato 16 6 5 5 18 : 16 (+2) 23
15 Rosario Central 16 6 5 5 19 : 19 (0) 23
16 Defensa y Justicia 16 6 4 6 26 : 24 (+2) 22
17 San Martin SJ 16 6 4 6 17 : 18 (-1) 22
18 Banfield 16 5 4 7 17 : 17 (0) 19
19 River Plate 16 5 4 7 20 : 22 (-2) 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata 16 5 3 8 18 : 24 (-6) 18
21 Velez Sarsfield 16 5 3 8 12 : 19 (-7) 18
22 Lanus 16 5 3 8 13 : 28 (-15) 18
23 Newells Old Boys (-3) 16 4 4 8 14 : 17 (-3) 13
24 Tigre 16 2 7 7 13 : 20 (-7) 13
25 Temperley 16 3 4 9 9 : 25 (-16) 13
26 Chacarita Juniors 16 3 3 10 13 : 21 (-8) 12
27 Olimpo 16 2 3 11 9 : 28 (-19) 9
28 Arsenal Sarandi 16 1 5 10 8 : 18 (-10) 8
1st to 4th place and Cup winner - Copa Libertadores
5th place - Qualification for Copa Libertadores
6th to 11th place - Copa Sudamericana

Relegation is based on relegaton table.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Boca Juniors 8 7 0 1 18 : 3 21 8 6 1 1 12 : 3 19
2. Talleres 8 5 1 2 13 : 4 16 8 4 3 1 8 : 4 15
3. San Lorenzo 9 5 3 1 10 : 4 18 6 4 1 1 10 : 5 13
4. Godoy Cruz 7 7 0 0 15 : 4 21 9 1 4 4 8 : 14 7
5. Estudiantes LP 9 5 1 3 12 : 9 16 7 3 2 2 6 : 4 11
6. Union Santa Fe 7 4 3 0 8 : 2 15 9 3 2 4 10 : 11 11
7. Independiente 7 3 2 2 8 : 6 11 8 4 3 1 7 : 4 15
8. Colon 9 4 3 2 13 : 9 15 7 3 2 2 4 : 5 11
9. Racing Club 8 5 2 1 16 : 5 17 8 2 2 4 9 : 13 8
10. Huracan B.Aires 7 4 2 1 10 : 4 14 9 3 2 4 10 : 12 11
11. Belgrano 8 3 5 0 6 : 2 14 8 3 2 3 8 : 11 11
12. Atletico Tucuman 8 5 3 0 13 : 4 18 8 1 3 4 6 : 11 6
13. Arg. Juniors 9 5 2 2 15 : 10 17 7 2 1 4 8 : 10 7
14. Patronato 8 4 2 2 10 : 7 14 8 2 3 3 8 : 9 9
15. Rosario Central 8 4 1 3 9 : 8 13 8 2 4 2 10 : 11 10
16. Defensa y Justicia 8 3 3 2 16 : 13 12 8 3 1 4 10 : 11 10
17. San Martin SJ 9 5 2 2 12 : 9 17 7 1 2 4 5 : 9 5
18. Banfield 9 2 3 4 7 : 9 9 7 3 1 3 10 : 8 10
19. River Plate 8 3 3 2 14 : 11 12 8 2 1 5 6 : 11 7
20. Gimnasia La Plata 7 4 1 2 12 : 8 13 9 1 2 6 6 : 16 5
21. Velez Sarsfield 7 3 0 4 6 : 9 9 9 2 3 4 6 : 10 9
22. Lanus 7 3 2 2 5 : 5 11 9 2 1 6 8 : 23 7
23. Newells Old Boys (-3) 8 3 3 2 9 : 7 12 8 1 1 6 5 : 10 4
24. Tigre 9 2 3 4 10 : 13 9 7 0 4 3 3 : 7 4
25. Temperley 9 2 2 5 5 : 13 8 7 1 2 4 4 : 12 5
26. Chacarita Juniors 7 3 1 3 9 : 6 10 9 0 2 7 4 : 15 2
27. Olimpo 7 1 2 4 6 : 9 5 9 1 1 7 3 : 19 4
28. Arsenal Sarandi 8 0 3 5 2 : 7 3 8 1 2 5 6 : 11 5
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk