Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

South America, Copa Bridgestone Libertadores - Group stage

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
23.05. (Tue) 22:30 Chapecoense-Zulia 1.30 5.09 8.96 2.26 1.60 (30)
23.05. (Tue) 22:30 Nacional Mont.-Lanus 2.34 3.09 3.04 1.62 2.23 (28)
24.05. (Wed) 00:45 Santa Fe-The Strongest 1.56 3.67 5.98 1.75 2.02 (30)
24.05. (Wed) 00:45 Santos-Sporting Cristal 1.20 6.17 12.58 2.57 1.47 (30)
25.05. (Thu) 00:45 Palmeiras-Atletico Tucuman 1.37 4.50 7.80 2.11 1.69 (30)
25.05. (Thu) 00:45 Penarol-Jorge Wilstermann 2.10 3.33 3.26 2.10 1.69 (30)
25.05. (Thu) 22:30 Emelec-Melgar 1.20 6.07 12.48 2.52 1.49 (26)
25.05. (Thu) 22:30 River Plate-Independiente Med. 1.64 3.53 5.28 1.78 2.00 (25)
26.05. (Fri) 00:45 Atletico Nacional-Barcelona Gua. 1.52 3.74 6.37 1.74 2.03 (25)
26.05. (Fri) 00:45 Estudiantes LP-Botafogo 1.77 3.34 4.63 1.67 2.13 (25)
26.05. (Fri) 00:45 Gremio-Zamora Barinas 1.11 7.96 18.08 2.91 1.37 (25)
26.05. (Fri) 00:45 Guarani Asuncion-Deportes Iquique 1.75 3.53 4.49 2.18 1.64 (24)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals


Group 1

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Barcelona Gua. 5 3 1 1 7 : 5 (+2) 10
2 Botafogo 5 3 1 1 6 : 4 (+2) 10
3 Estudiantes LP 5 2 0 3 6 : 8 (-2) 6
4 Atletico Nacional 5 1 0 4 5 : 7 (-2) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Barcelona Gua. 3 1 1 1 3 : 5 4 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 6
2. Botafogo 3 2 0 1 3 : 3 6 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
3. Estudiantes LP 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 3 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 3
4. Atletico Nacional 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 3 3 0 0 3 1 : 4 0

Group 2

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Santos 5 2 3 0 7 : 4 (+3) 9
2 The Strongest 5 2 2 1 8 : 4 (+4) 8
3 Santa Fe 5 2 1 2 7 : 5 (+2) 7
4 Sporting Cristal 5 0 2 3 2 : 11 (-9) 2
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Santos 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 6 3 0 3 0 2 : 2 3
2. The Strongest 3 2 1 0 8 : 2 7 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1
3. Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 3 : 0 4 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 3
4. Sporting Cristal 3 0 2 1 1 : 3 2 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 0

Group 3

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 River Plate 5 4 1 0 13 : 7 (+6) 13
2 Emelec 5 2 1 2 5 : 5 (0) 7
3 Independiente Med. 5 2 0 3 6 : 7 (-1) 6
4 Melgar 5 1 0 4 6 : 11 (-5) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. River Plate 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 4 3 3 0 0 8 : 4 9
2. Emelec 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
3. Independiente Med. 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 3 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
4. Melgar 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 3 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 0

Group 4

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 San Lorenzo 6 3 1 2 8 : 8 (0) 10
2 Atl. Paranaense 6 3 1 2 9 : 10 (-1) 10
3 Flamengo 6 3 0 3 11 : 7 (+4) 9
4 Univ. Catolica 6 1 2 3 8 : 11 (-3) 5
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. San Lorenzo 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 6 3 1 1 1 4 : 5 4
2. Atl. Paranaense 3 1 1 1 4 : 6 4 3 2 0 1 5 : 4 6
3. Flamengo 3 3 0 0 9 : 2 9 3 0 0 3 2 : 5 0
4. Univ. Catolica 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4 3 0 1 2 4 : 7 1

Group 5

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Palmeiras 5 3 1 1 10 : 8 (+2) 10
2 Jorge Wilstermann 5 3 0 2 12 : 8 (+4) 9
3 Atletico Tucuman 5 2 1 2 7 : 7 (0) 7
4 Penarol 5 1 0 4 9 : 15 (-6) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Palmeiras 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 6 3 1 1 1 6 : 6 4
2. Jorge Wilstermann 3 3 0 0 11 : 5 9 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0
3. Atletico Tucuman 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 7 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 0
4. Penarol 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3 3 0 0 3 5 : 11 0

Group 6

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Atletico Mineiro 6 4 1 1 17 : 6 (+11) 13
2 Godoy Cruz 6 3 2 1 10 : 8 (+2) 11
3 Libertad 6 1 3 2 7 : 9 (-2) 6
4 Sport Boys Warnes 6 0 2 4 8 : 19 (-11) 2
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Atletico Mineiro 3 3 0 0 11 : 3 9 3 1 1 1 6 : 3 4
2. Godoy Cruz 3 1 2 0 4 : 2 5 3 2 0 1 6 : 6 6
3. Libertad 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4 3 0 2 1 4 : 6 2
4. Sport Boys Warnes 3 0 1 2 5 : 11 1 3 0 1 2 3 : 8 1

Group 7

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Nacional Mont. 5 2 2 1 5 : 2 (+3) 8
2 Lanus 5 2 1 2 10 : 5 (+5) 7
3 Chapecoense 5 2 1 2 6 : 9 (-3) 7
4 Zulia 5 1 2 2 3 : 8 (-5) 5
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Nacional Mont. 2 1 0 1 3 : 1 3 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 5
2. Lanus 3 1 0 2 6 : 3 3 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4
3. Chapecoense 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 1 3 2 0 1 4 : 5 6
4. Zulia 3 0 2 1 2 : 3 2 2 1 0 1 1 : 5 3

Group 8

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Gremio 5 3 1 1 11 : 6 (+5) 10
2 Guarani Asuncion 5 3 1 1 9 : 7 (+2) 10
3 Deportes Iquique 5 3 0 2 12 : 9 (+3) 9
4 Zamora Barinas 5 0 0 5 6 : 16 (-10) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Gremio 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 6 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 4
2. Guarani Asuncion 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4 3 2 0 1 5 : 5 6
3. Deportes Iquique 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 6 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 3
4. Zamora Barinas 3 0 0 3 2 : 9 0 2 0 0 2 4 : 7 0
Quick menu