Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Czech, HET liga

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
18.11. (Sat) 10:00 Sigma Olomouc-Fastav Zlin 1.78 3.48 4.34 1.80 1.96 (28)
18.11. (Sat) 10:00 Slovan Liberec-Banik Ostrava 1.58 3.93 5.18 2.10 1.71 (28)
18.11. (Sat) 10:00 Zbrojovka Brno-Teplice 2.44 3.11 2.89 1.69 2.11 (28)
18.11. (Sat) 12:00 Slavia Praha-Dukla 1.23 5.73 11.68 2.29 1.60 (28)
18.11. (Sat) 14:00 Slovacko-Viktoria Plzen 5.18 3.72 1.62 1.78 1.99 (28)
19.11. (Sun) 09:00 Karvina-Baumit Jablonec 2.64 3.18 2.59 1.80 1.96 (27)
19.11. (Sun) 09:00 Mlada Boleslav-Bohemians 1905 1.61 3.64 5.45 1.73 2.05 (26)
24.11. (Fri) 11:30 Dukla-Mlada Boleslav 2.41 3.20 2.64 (3)
24.11. (Fri) 12:00 Vysocina Jihlava-Zbrojovka Brno 2.11 3.13 3.19 (3)
24.11. (Fri) 14:15 Bohemians 1905-Slovan Liberec 2.50 3.20 2.54 (3)
25.11. (Sat) 12:30 Banik Ostrava-Karvina 2.01 3.27 3.33 (3)
26.11. (Sun) 09:00 Teplice-Viktoria Plzen 3.42 3.27 1.98 (3)
26.11. (Sun) 12:00 Sigma Olomouc-Sparta Praha 2.53 3.27 2.44 (3)
27.11. (Mon) 11:30 Baumit Jablonec-Slavia Praha 3.45 3.27 1.98 (3)
27.11. (Mon) 11:30 Fastav Zlin-Slovacko 1.66 3.60 4.47 (3)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Viktoria Plzen 13 13 0 0 28 : 4 (+24) 39
2 Sigma Olomouc 13 7 5 1 20 : 9 (+11) 26
3 Slavia Praha 13 7 4 2 19 : 5 (+14) 25
4 Sparta Praha 14 7 4 3 18 : 11 (+7) 25
5 Slovan Liberec 13 7 2 4 21 : 15 (+6) 23
6 Baumit Jablonec 13 5 5 3 19 : 15 (+4) 20
7 Teplice 13 5 4 4 18 : 16 (+2) 19
8 Bohemians 1905 13 4 6 3 13 : 12 (+1) 18
9 Mlada Boleslav 13 5 2 6 17 : 20 (-3) 17
10 Dukla 13 4 4 5 14 : 21 (-7) 16
11 Fastav Zlin 13 4 4 5 15 : 19 (-4) 16
12 Vysocina Jihlava 14 3 1 10 14 : 28 (-14) 10
13 Slovacko 13 1 6 6 9 : 16 (-7) 9
14 Banik Ostrava 13 1 5 7 17 : 27 (-10) 8
15 Karvina 13 2 2 9 12 : 22 (-10) 8
16 Zbrojovka Brno 13 2 2 9 8 : 22 (-14) 8
1st and 2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
3rd, 4th place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Viktoria Plzen 7 7 0 0 16 : 2 21 6 6 0 0 12 : 2 18
2. Sigma Olomouc 6 4 2 0 10 : 2 14 7 3 3 1 10 : 7 12
3. Slavia Praha 6 5 0 1 12 : 2 15 7 2 4 1 7 : 3 10
4. Sparta Praha 7 5 1 1 11 : 4 16 7 2 3 2 7 : 7 9
5. Slovan Liberec 6 3 2 1 10 : 6 11 7 4 0 3 11 : 9 12
6. Baumit Jablonec 7 4 1 2 13 : 7 13 6 1 4 1 6 : 8 7
7. Teplice 7 5 2 0 13 : 4 17 6 0 2 4 5 : 12 2
8. Bohemians 1905 7 3 3 1 7 : 5 12 6 1 3 2 6 : 7 6
9. Mlada Boleslav 7 2 1 4 8 : 11 7 6 3 1 2 9 : 9 10
10. Dukla 6 4 2 0 9 : 3 14 7 0 2 5 5 : 18 2
11. Fastav Zlin 7 4 2 1 11 : 10 14 6 0 2 4 4 : 9 2
12. Vysocina Jihlava 7 3 1 3 11 : 11 10 7 0 0 7 3 : 17 0
13. Slovacko 6 1 3 2 6 : 7 6 7 0 3 4 3 : 9 3
14. Banik Ostrava 6 0 5 1 8 : 9 5 7 1 0 6 9 : 18 3
15. Karvina 7 2 1 4 9 : 13 7 6 0 1 5 3 : 9 1
16. Zbrojovka Brno 6 2 2 2 6 : 6 8 7 0 0 7 2 : 16 0
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk