Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Denmark, Alka Superliga - Part 2

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
31.03. (Fri) 16:00 Horsens-Odense 3.48 3.26 2.12 1.70 2.12 (30)
31.03. (Fri) 18:15 Nordsjaelland-Lingby 2.07 3.35 3.52 1.84 1.94 (29)
01.04. (Sat) 14:00 Silkeborg-Aalborg 2.84 3.30 2.41 1.89 1.88 (29)
02.04. (Sun) 11:00 Esbjerg-Randers 3.26 3.21 2.23 1.68 2.13 (29)
02.04. (Sun) 14:00 Viborg-AGF Aarhus 2.35 3.22 3.00 1.78 2.00 (29)
02.04. (Sun) 16:00 Brondby-Midtjylland 2.08 3.37 3.41 1.94 1.84 (29)
03.04. (Mon) 17:00 SonderjyskE-FC Kobenhavn 5.24 3.69 1.65 1.79 2.00 (27)
07.04. (Fri) 16:00 Odense-Esbjerg 1.63 3.71 5.38 (11)
07.04. (Fri) 18:15 Randers-Horsens 1.89 3.43 3.97 (11)
08.04. (Sat) 14:00 Aalborg-Viborg 1.93 3.50 3.80 (4)
09.04. (Sun) 11:00 Midtjylland-SonderjyskE 1.76 3.53 4.59 (9)
09.04. (Sun) 14:00 Lingby-Brondby 3.42 3.34 2.09 (9)
09.04. (Sun) 16:00 FC Kobenhavn-Nordsjaelland 1.55 3.92 5.91 (9)
10.04. (Mon) 17:00 AGF Aarhus-Silkeborg 2.12 3.35 3.35 (4)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals


Play off

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 FC Kobenhavn 26 19 7 0 57 : 10 (+47) 64
2 Brondby 26 15 7 4 52 : 23 (+29) 52
3 Lingby 26 11 6 9 25 : 23 (+2) 39
4 SonderjyskE 26 10 9 7 30 : 32 (-2) 39
5 Midtjylland 26 10 8 8 44 : 29 (+15) 38
6 Nordsjaelland 26 9 8 9 41 : 41 (0) 35
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. FC Kobenhavn 13 11 2 0 33 : 2 35 13 8 5 0 24 : 8 29
2. Brondby 13 8 3 2 30 : 14 27 13 7 4 2 22 : 9 25
3. Lingby 13 5 4 4 9 : 8 19 13 6 2 5 16 : 15 20
4. SonderjyskE 13 5 5 3 13 : 10 20 13 5 4 4 17 : 22 19
5. Midtjylland 13 5 5 3 24 : 16 20 13 5 3 5 20 : 13 18
6. Nordsjaelland 13 5 3 5 23 : 21 18 13 4 5 4 18 : 20 17

Play out A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Randers 26 9 6 11 26 : 32 (-6) 33
2 Horsens 26 7 8 11 29 : 45 (-16) 29
3 Odense 26 7 7 12 26 : 32 (-6) 28
4 Esbjerg 26 5 9 12 28 : 48 (-20) 24
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Randers 13 6 2 5 14 : 15 20 13 3 4 6 12 : 17 13
2. Horsens 13 4 4 5 15 : 22 16 13 3 4 6 14 : 23 13
3. Odense 13 5 2 6 14 : 11 17 13 2 5 6 12 : 21 11
4. Esbjerg 13 3 7 3 20 : 21 16 13 2 2 9 8 : 27 8

Play out B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Aalborg 26 9 6 11 28 : 38 (-10) 33
2 Silkeborg 26 7 9 10 31 : 46 (-15) 30
3 AGF Aarhus 26 6 7 13 33 : 40 (-7) 25
4 Viborg 26 6 7 13 29 : 40 (-11) 25
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Aalborg 13 6 4 3 17 : 12 22 13 3 2 8 11 : 26 11
2. Silkeborg 13 6 3 4 20 : 22 21 13 1 6 6 11 : 24 9
3. AGF Aarhus 13 3 3 7 17 : 23 12 13 3 4 6 16 : 17 13
4. Viborg 13 2 5 6 12 : 21 11 13 4 2 7 17 : 19 14
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place, Cup Winner and Testmatch winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
Results - page: All results
Quick menu