Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Finland, Suomen Cup - Group stage

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
26.02. (Sun) 12:30 OPS Oulu-KPV Kokkola 14.08 8.26 1.11 4.42 1.17 (18)
26.02. (Sun) 13:00 EIF Ekenas-Legirus Inter 2.80 3.64 2.18 2.39 1.51 (14)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals


Grupa A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 KPV Kokkola 3 3 0 0 9 : 5 (+4) 9
2 RoPS Rovaniemi 4 3 0 1 16 : 5 (+11) 9
3 Kemi Kings 4 2 1 1 10 : 5 (+5) 7
4 AC Oulu 4 2 0 2 11 : 7 (+4) 6
5 OPS Oulu 3 0 1 2 0 : 13 (-13) 1
6 HauPa 4 0 0 4 5 : 16 (-11) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. KPV Kokkola 2 2 0 0 6 : 3 6 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3
2. RoPS Rovaniemi 2 2 0 0 12 : 0 6 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 3
3. Kemi Kings 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 3
4. AC Oulu 2 1 0 1 5 : 2 3 2 1 0 1 6 : 5 3
5. OPS Oulu 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 : 13 1
6. HauPa 2 0 0 2 4 : 11 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 0

Grupa B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 VPS Vaasa 4 3 0 1 13 : 5 (+8) 9
2 Jaro 4 3 0 1 12 : 3 (+9) 9
3 SJK Seinajoen 4 3 0 1 20 : 3 (+17) 9
4 Jazz Pori 4 2 0 2 7 : 13 (-6) 6
5 MuSa 4 1 0 3 2 : 11 (-9) 3
6 SJK Akatemia 4 0 0 4 6 : 25 (-19) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. VPS Vaasa 3 2 0 1 6 : 2 6 1 1 0 0 7 : 3 3
2. Jaro 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 6 2 1 0 1 8 : 2 3
3. SJK Seinajoen 2 2 0 0 13 : 1 6 2 1 0 1 7 : 2 3
4. Jazz Pori 2 1 0 1 3 : 8 3 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 3
5. MuSa 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0 3 1 0 2 2 : 8 3
6. SJK Akatemia 2 0 0 2 4 : 15 0 2 0 0 2 2 : 10 0

Grupa C

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 HJK Helsinki 4 4 0 0 14 : 2 (+12) 12
2 Honka 4 3 0 1 9 : 3 (+6) 9
3 IF Gnistan 4 1 1 2 2 : 6 (-4) 4
4 HIFK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5 : 7 (-2) 4
5 Grankulla IFK 4 0 2 2 4 : 9 (-5) 2
6 KTP Kotka 4 0 2 2 2 : 9 (-7) 2
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. HJK Helsinki 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 6 2 2 0 0 7 : 0 6
2. Honka 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 6 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 3
3. IF Gnistan 2 0 1 1 0 : 4 1 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
4. HIFK Helsinki 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 4 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0
5. Grankulla IFK 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 0 2 0 2 0 4 : 4 2
6. KTP Kotka 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 3 0 1 2 0 : 7 1

Grupa D

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Inter Turku 4 3 1 0 13 : 2 (+11) 10
2 IFK Mariehamn 4 3 1 0 10 : 1 (+9) 10
3 TPS Turku 4 1 2 1 9 : 5 (+4) 5
4 Legirus Inter 3 1 0 2 2 : 6 (-4) 3
5 EIF Ekenas 3 1 0 2 2 : 7 (-5) 3
6 Pallo - Iirot 4 0 0 4 1 : 16 (-15) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Inter Turku 3 2 1 0 12 : 2 7 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. IFK Mariehamn 2 2 0 0 8 : 0 6 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
3. TPS Turku 2 1 1 0 6 : 1 4 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1
4. Legirus Inter 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 0
5. EIF Ekenas 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 : 6 3
6. Pallo - Iirot 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 3 0 0 3 0 : 14 0

Grupa E

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 KuPS 4 4 0 0 19 : 3 (+16) 12
2 Ilves 4 4 0 0 10 : 1 (+9) 12
3 Haka 4 1 1 2 6 : 5 (+1) 4
4 JJK Jyvaskyla 4 1 0 3 5 : 16 (-11) 3
5 MP Mikkeli 4 1 0 3 5 : 15 (-10) 3
6 Lahti 4 0 1 3 5 : 10 (-5) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. KuPS 3 3 0 0 14 : 3 9 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 3
2. Ilves 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 6 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 6
3. Haka 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 3 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 1
4. JJK Jyvaskyla 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 3 2 0 0 2 1 : 13 0
5. MP Mikkeli 2 1 0 1 3 : 7 3 2 0 0 2 2 : 8 0
6. Lahti 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1 2 0 0 2 4 : 7 0
The three best 2nd or 3rd placed teams also will qualify for Final Stage.
Quick menu