Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Sweden, Allsvenskan

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
20.10. (Fri) 17:00 Orebro-Halmstad 1.73 3.96 4.24 2.44 1.53 (28)
21.10. (Sat) 14:00 AFC Eskilstuna-Elfsborg 2.79 3.65 2.32 2.44 1.52 (26)
22.10. (Sun) 13:00 GIF Sundsvall-IFK Norrkoping 2.97 3.48 2.25 2.12 1.66 (26)
22.10. (Sun) 13:00 IFK Goteborg-Ostersunds 2.23 3.48 3.01 2.20 1.64 (26)
22.10. (Sun) 15:30 Djurgarden-Hacken 1.76 3.85 4.14 2.34 1.57 (26)
23.10. (Mon) 17:00 Hammarby-Sirius 1.94 3.64 3.58 2.23 1.62 (25)
23.10. (Mon) 17:00 Jonkopings Sodra-Kalmar 2.40 3.35 2.85 1.94 1.83 (23)
23.10. (Mon) 17:00 Malmo-AIK 2.09 3.51 3.34 2.06 1.74 (22)
28.10. (Sat) 12:00 Ostersunds-Elfsborg 1.60 3.79 5.38 (11)
28.10. (Sat) 14:00 Halmstad-AFC Eskilstuna 2.03 3.42 3.46 (11)
29.10. (Sun) 14:00 GIF Sundsvall-Hammarby 3.03 3.31 2.26 (11)
29.10. (Sun) 14:00 Sirius-Malmo 4.53 3.74 1.70 (10)
29.10. (Sun) 16:30 Djurgarden-Jonkopings Sodra 1.40 4.48 7.15 (10)
29.10. (Sun) 16:30 Hacken-Kalmar 1.55 3.90 5.81 (10)
30.10. (Mon) 18:00 AIK-IFK Goteborg 1.59 3.77 5.54 (9)
30.10. (Mon) 18:00 IFK Norrkoping-Orebro 1.59 3.77 5.54 (9)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Malmo 27 18 6 3 58 : 25 (+33) 60
2 AIK 27 14 8 5 43 : 20 (+23) 50
3 Djurgarden 27 14 6 7 51 : 29 (+22) 48
4 Hacken 27 12 9 6 37 : 26 (+11) 45
5 Ostersunds 27 11 10 6 43 : 31 (+12) 43
6 IFK Norrkoping 27 13 4 10 38 : 35 (+3) 43
7 IFK Goteborg 27 9 10 8 41 : 34 (+7) 37
8 Sirius 27 10 6 11 40 : 43 (-3) 36
9 Orebro 27 10 6 11 37 : 49 (-12) 36
10 Elfsborg 27 9 8 10 46 : 50 (-4) 35
11 Hammarby 27 8 10 9 34 : 36 (-2) 34
12 Kalmar 27 9 5 13 30 : 43 (-13) 32
13 GIF Sundsvall 27 6 9 12 23 : 40 (-17) 27
14 Jonkopings Sodra 27 5 10 12 29 : 46 (-17) 25
15 AFC Eskilstuna 27 4 7 16 24 : 48 (-24) 19
16 Halmstad 27 3 8 16 24 : 43 (-19) 17
AFC United replaced by new club AFC Eskilstuna.

1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Malmo 13 10 2 1 38 : 13 32 14 8 4 2 20 : 12 28
2. AIK 14 6 5 3 19 : 11 23 13 8 3 2 24 : 9 27
3. Djurgarden 13 8 2 3 27 : 13 26 14 6 4 4 24 : 16 22
4. Hacken 14 7 3 4 24 : 15 24 13 5 6 2 13 : 11 21
5. Ostersunds 14 7 6 1 20 : 11 27 13 4 4 5 23 : 20 16
6. IFK Norrkoping 14 7 2 5 19 : 15 23 13 6 2 5 19 : 20 20
7. IFK Goteborg 13 4 8 1 23 : 14 20 14 5 2 7 18 : 20 17
8. Sirius 14 5 3 6 20 : 23 18 13 5 3 5 20 : 20 18
9. Orebro 13 7 2 4 21 : 22 23 14 3 4 7 16 : 27 13
10. Elfsborg 14 7 3 4 27 : 18 24 13 2 5 6 19 : 32 11
11. Hammarby 13 5 6 2 22 : 15 21 14 3 4 7 12 : 21 13
12. Kalmar 14 7 2 5 19 : 15 23 13 2 3 8 11 : 28 9
13. GIF Sundsvall 13 3 4 6 11 : 21 13 14 3 5 6 12 : 19 14
14. Jonkopings Sodra 13 4 4 5 17 : 18 16 14 1 6 7 12 : 28 9
15. AFC Eskilstuna 13 3 5 5 14 : 17 14 14 1 2 11 10 : 31 5
16. Halmstad 14 3 4 7 15 : 21 13 13 0 4 9 9 : 22 4
Quick menu