Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

World Champ., World Cup Qualifying Europe - Group Stage

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
24.03. (Fri) 17:00 Georgia-Serbia 5.45 3.49 1.70 1.62 2.28 (16)
24.03. (Fri) 19:45 Austria-Moldova 1.28 5.24 12.09 2.02 1.79 (15)
24.03. (Fri) 19:45 Croatia-Ukraine 1.46 4.18 7.40 1.80 2.01 (16)
24.03. (Fri) 19:45 Ireland-Wales 2.50 3.14 2.95 1.60 2.33 (16)
24.03. (Fri) 19:45 Italy-Albania 1.20 6.75 13.26 2.14 1.71 (15)
24.03. (Fri) 19:45 Kosovo-Iceland 13.27 7.33 1.18 2.58 1.49 (16)
24.03. (Fri) 19:45 Liechtenstein-FYR Macedonia 7.55 4.35 1.43 1.81 2.00 (16)
24.03. (Fri) 19:45 Spain-Israel 1.14 8.24 17.95 2.65 1.48 (16)
24.03. (Fri) 19:45 Turkey-Finland 1.36 4.86 8.46 1.92 1.87 (16)
25.03. (Sat) 17:00 Andorra-Faroe Islands 6.59 4.24 1.49 1.62 2.32 (14)
25.03. (Sat) 17:00 Bosnia and H.-Gibraltar 1.01 24.06 75.09 (14)
25.03. (Sat) 17:00 Cyprus-Estonia 1.91 3.34 4.22 1.69 2.19 (14)
25.03. (Sat) 17:00 Sweden-Belarus 1.39 4.37 9.03 1.75 2.09 (14)
25.03. (Sat) 17:00 Switzerland-Latvia 1.14 8.25 16.95 1.81 2.00 (14)
25.03. (Sat) 19:45 Belgium-Greece 1.42 4.52 7.58 2.16 1.70 (14)
25.03. (Sat) 19:45 Bulgaria-Netherlands 6.28 4.02 1.54 2.05 1.78 (15)
25.03. (Sat) 19:45 Luxembourg-France 39.12 13.92 1.04 2.90 1.38 (15)
25.03. (Sat) 19:45 Portugal-Hungary 1.25 5.99 11.80 2.29 1.59 (15)
26.03. (Sun) 16:00 Armenia-Kazakhstan 1.84 3.47 4.43 1.64 2.26 (15)
26.03. (Sun) 16:00 Azerbaijan-Germany 26.10 11.11 1.08 2.63 1.45 (12)
26.03. (Sun) 16:00 England-Lithuania 1.10 9.61 21.28 2.68 1.47 (17)
26.03. (Sun) 16:00 San Marino-Czech 47.41 20.30 1.01 (11)
26.03. (Sun) 18:45 Malta-Slovakia 15.00 6.39 1.20 1.95 1.88 (8)
26.03. (Sun) 18:45 Montenegro-Poland 4.22 3.40 1.89 1.64 2.29 (11)
26.03. (Sun) 18:45 Northern Ireland-Norway 2.04 3.32 3.70 1.57 2.47 (7)
26.03. (Sun) 18:45 Romania-Denmark 2.79 3.13 2.62 1.61 2.36 (8)
26.03. (Sun) 18:45 Scotland-Slovenia 2.20 3.24 3.40 1.58 2.44 (7)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals


Group A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 France 4 3 1 0 7 : 2 (+5) 10
2 Netherlands 4 2 1 1 8 : 4 (+4) 7
3 Sweden 4 2 1 1 6 : 3 (+3) 7
4 Bulgaria 4 2 0 2 6 : 10 (-4) 6
5 Belarus 4 0 2 2 2 : 6 (-4) 2
6 Luxembourg 4 0 1 3 5 : 9 (-4) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. France 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 6 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
2. Netherlands 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 3 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4
3. Sweden 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 4 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
4. Bulgaria 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 6 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 0
5. Belarus 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 0
6. Luxembourg 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 0 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 1

Group B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Switzerland 4 4 0 0 9 : 3 (+6) 12
2 Portugal 4 3 0 1 16 : 3 (+13) 9
3 Hungary 4 2 1 1 8 : 3 (+5) 7
4 Faroe Islands 4 1 1 2 2 : 8 (-6) 4
5 Latvia 4 1 0 3 2 : 8 (-6) 3
6 Andorra 4 0 0 4 1 : 13 (-12) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Switzerland 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 6 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 6
2. Portugal 2 2 0 0 10 : 1 6 2 1 0 1 6 : 2 3
3. Hungary 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 3 2 1 1 0 2 : 0 4
4. Faroe Islands 2 0 1 1 0 : 6 1 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
5. Latvia 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 3
6. Andorra 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0 2 0 0 2 0 : 10 0

Group C

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Germany 4 4 0 0 16 : 0 (+16) 12
2 Northern Ireland 4 2 1 1 8 : 2 (+6) 7
3 Azerbaijan 4 2 1 1 2 : 4 (-2) 7
4 Czech 4 1 2 1 2 : 4 (-2) 5
5 Norway 4 1 0 3 5 : 7 (-2) 3
6 San Marino 4 0 0 4 1 : 17 (-16) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Germany 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 6 2 2 0 0 11 : 0 6
2. Northern Ireland 2 2 0 0 8 : 0 6 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1
3. Azerbaijan 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 3 1 1 1 1 : 4 4
4. Czech 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 5 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0
5. Norway 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0
6. San Marino 2 0 0 2 0 : 9 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 0

Group D

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Ireland 4 3 1 0 7 : 3 (+4) 10
2 Serbia 4 2 2 0 9 : 5 (+4) 8
3 Wales 4 1 3 0 8 : 4 (+4) 6
4 Austria 4 1 1 2 6 : 7 (-1) 4
5 Georgia 4 0 2 2 3 : 5 (-2) 2
6 Moldova 4 0 1 3 2 : 11 (-9) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Ireland 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 7
2. Serbia 2 1 1 0 5 : 4 4 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 4
3. Wales 3 1 2 0 6 : 2 5 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
4. Austria 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3
5. Georgia 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
6. Moldova 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 0 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 1

Group E

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Poland 4 3 1 0 10 : 5 (+5) 10
2 Montenegro 4 2 1 1 9 : 4 (+5) 7
3 Denmark 4 2 0 2 7 : 5 (+2) 6
4 Romania 4 1 2 1 6 : 4 (+2) 5
5 Armenia 4 1 0 3 4 : 10 (-6) 3
6 Kazakhstan 4 0 2 2 3 : 11 (-8) 2
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Poland 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 6 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 4
2. Montenegro 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 3 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4
3. Denmark 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 6 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
4. Romania 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 1 2 1 1 0 5 : 0 4
5. Armenia 2 1 0 1 3 : 7 3 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0
6. Kazakhstan 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2 2 0 0 2 1 : 9 0

Group F

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 England 4 3 1 0 6 : 0 (+6) 10
2 Slovenia 4 2 2 0 4 : 2 (+2) 8
3 Slovakia 4 2 0 2 7 : 2 (+5) 6
4 Lithuania 4 1 2 1 5 : 7 (-2) 5
5 Scotland 4 1 1 2 6 : 8 (-2) 4
6 Malta 4 0 0 4 1 : 10 (-9) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. England 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
2. Slovenia 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
3. Slovakia 3 2 0 1 7 : 1 6 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
4. Lithuania 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 1
5. Scotland 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 3 1 0 2 5 : 7 3
6. Malta 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 0 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0

Group G

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Spain 4 3 1 0 15 : 1 (+14) 10
2 Italy 4 3 1 0 11 : 4 (+7) 10
3 Israel 4 3 0 1 8 : 5 (+3) 9
4 Albania 4 2 0 2 4 : 6 (-2) 6
5 FYR Macedonia 4 0 0 4 4 : 11 (-7) 0
6 Liechtenstein 4 0 0 4 1 : 16 (-15) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Spain 2 2 0 0 12 : 0 6 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
2. Italy 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 3 3 0 0 10 : 3 9
3. Israel 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 3 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 6
4. Albania 3 1 0 2 2 : 6 3 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3
5. FYR Macedonia 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 0
6. Liechtenstein 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 10 0

Group H

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Belgium 4 4 0 0 21 : 1 (+20) 12
2 Greece 4 3 1 0 9 : 2 (+7) 10
3 Bosnia and H. 4 2 1 1 8 : 5 (+3) 7
4 Cyprus 4 1 0 3 3 : 8 (-5) 3
5 Estonia 4 1 0 3 5 : 15 (-10) 3
6 Gibraltar 4 0 0 4 2 : 17 (-15) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Belgium 2 2 0 0 12 : 1 6 2 2 0 0 9 : 0 6
2. Greece 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 6
3. Bosnia and H. 2 2 0 0 7 : 0 6 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 1
4. Cyprus 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 3 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0
5. Estonia 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 3 2 0 0 2 1 : 13 0
6. Gibraltar 2 0 0 2 1 : 10 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 0

Group I

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Croatia 4 3 1 0 10 : 1 (+9) 10
2 Ukraine 4 2 2 0 7 : 3 (+4) 8
3 Iceland 4 2 1 1 6 : 5 (+1) 7
4 Turkey 4 1 2 1 5 : 5 (0) 5
5 Finland 4 0 1 3 3 : 6 (-3) 1
6 Kosovo 4 0 1 3 1 : 12 (-11) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Croatia 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 2 2 0 0 7 : 0 6
2. Ukraine 3 2 1 0 5 : 1 7 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
3. Iceland 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 6 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1
4. Turkey 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1
5. Finland 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 0
6. Kosovo 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 0 3 0 1 2 1 : 6 1
The nine group winners will qualify directly for the World Cup 2018. The eight best runners up will play a Play off matches, for the remaining four places. In determining the rank of second-placed teams, the results against teams finishing last in the six-team groups will not be counted for consistency between the five and six-team groups.
Quick menu