Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

World Champ., World Cup Qualifying Europe - Group Stage

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
25.03. (Sat) 17:00 Andorra-Faroe Islands 6.45 3.62 1.61 1.52 2.48 (32)
25.03. (Sat) 17:00 Bosnia and H.-Gibraltar 1.01 23.58 67.29 8.38 1.06 (26)
25.03. (Sat) 17:00 Cyprus-Estonia 2.18 3.11 3.65 1.54 2.41 (33)
25.03. (Sat) 17:00 Sweden-Belarus 1.50 4.02 7.37 1.66 2.19 (33)
25.03. (Sat) 17:00 Switzerland-Latvia 1.09 9.99 28.63 2.55 1.50 (33)
25.03. (Sat) 19:45 Belgium-Greece 1.27 5.47 12.07 2.01 1.80 (33)
25.03. (Sat) 19:45 Bulgaria-Netherlands 6.97 4.27 1.48 1.94 1.86 (33)
25.03. (Sat) 19:45 Luxembourg-France 46.51 14.85 1.04 3.60 1.27 (31)
25.03. (Sat) 19:45 Portugal-Hungary 1.26 5.52 12.69 1.97 1.83 (33)
26.03. (Sun) 16:00 Armenia-Kazakhstan 1.87 3.36 4.45 1.60 2.31 (32)
26.03. (Sun) 16:00 Azerbaijan-Germany 24.06 8.83 1.11 2.58 1.47 (33)
26.03. (Sun) 16:00 England-Lithuania 1.11 8.69 24.49 2.55 1.50 (33)
26.03. (Sun) 16:00 San Marino-Czech 53.88 21.69 1.01 4.86 1.16 (27)
26.03. (Sun) 18:45 Malta-Slovakia 29.83 7.81 1.12 2.02 1.78 (33)
26.03. (Sun) 18:45 Montenegro-Poland 4.38 3.38 1.89 1.63 2.26 (32)
26.03. (Sun) 18:45 Northern Ireland-Norway 2.39 3.05 3.26 1.48 2.60 (32)
26.03. (Sun) 18:45 Romania-Denmark 2.85 3.07 2.65 1.54 2.42 (32)
26.03. (Sun) 18:45 Scotland-Slovenia 2.35 3.06 3.30 1.51 2.53 (31)
10.06. (Sat) 16:00 Scotland-England 3.75 3.25 2.00 (1)
11.06. (Sun) 16:00 Finland-Ukraine 5.10 3.52 1.85 1.77 2.20 (1)
11.06. (Sun) 16:00 Ireland-Austria 2.50 3.13 3.28 1.60 2.53 (1)
11.06. (Sun) 16:00 Moldova-Georgia 3.08 3.28 2.55 1.57 2.63 (1)
11.06. (Sun) 18:45 Iceland-Croatia 4.00 3.40 2.10 1.84 2.10 (1)
11.06. (Sun) 18:45 Kosovo-Turkey 13.50 6.60 1.26 (1)
11.06. (Sun) 18:45 Serbia-Wales 1.90 3.60 4.55 1.75 2.23 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals


Group A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 France 4 3 1 0 7 : 2 (+5) 10
2 Netherlands 4 2 1 1 8 : 4 (+4) 7
3 Sweden 4 2 1 1 6 : 3 (+3) 7
4 Bulgaria 4 2 0 2 6 : 10 (-4) 6
5 Belarus 4 0 2 2 2 : 6 (-4) 2
6 Luxembourg 4 0 1 3 5 : 9 (-4) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. France 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 6 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
2. Netherlands 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 3 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4
3. Sweden 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 4 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
4. Bulgaria 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 6 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 0
5. Belarus 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 0
6. Luxembourg 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 0 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 1

Group B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Switzerland 4 4 0 0 9 : 3 (+6) 12
2 Portugal 4 3 0 1 16 : 3 (+13) 9
3 Hungary 4 2 1 1 8 : 3 (+5) 7
4 Faroe Islands 4 1 1 2 2 : 8 (-6) 4
5 Latvia 4 1 0 3 2 : 8 (-6) 3
6 Andorra 4 0 0 4 1 : 13 (-12) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Switzerland 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 6 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 6
2. Portugal 2 2 0 0 10 : 1 6 2 1 0 1 6 : 2 3
3. Hungary 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 3 2 1 1 0 2 : 0 4
4. Faroe Islands 2 0 1 1 0 : 6 1 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
5. Latvia 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 3
6. Andorra 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0 2 0 0 2 0 : 10 0

Group C

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Germany 4 4 0 0 16 : 0 (+16) 12
2 Northern Ireland 4 2 1 1 8 : 2 (+6) 7
3 Azerbaijan 4 2 1 1 2 : 4 (-2) 7
4 Czech 4 1 2 1 2 : 4 (-2) 5
5 Norway 4 1 0 3 5 : 7 (-2) 3
6 San Marino 4 0 0 4 1 : 17 (-16) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Germany 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 6 2 2 0 0 11 : 0 6
2. Northern Ireland 2 2 0 0 8 : 0 6 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1
3. Azerbaijan 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 3 1 1 1 1 : 4 4
4. Czech 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 5 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0
5. Norway 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0
6. San Marino 2 0 0 2 0 : 9 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 0

Group D

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Serbia 5 3 2 0 12 : 6 (+6) 11
2 Ireland 5 3 2 0 7 : 3 (+4) 11
3 Wales 5 1 4 0 8 : 4 (+4) 7
4 Austria 5 2 1 2 8 : 7 (+1) 7
5 Georgia 5 0 2 3 4 : 8 (-4) 2
6 Moldova 5 0 1 4 2 : 13 (-11) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Serbia 2 1 1 0 5 : 4 4 3 2 1 0 7 : 2 7
2. Ireland 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 7
3. Wales 3 1 2 0 6 : 2 5 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2
4. Austria 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 4 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3
5. Georgia 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 1 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
6. Moldova 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 0 3 0 1 2 1 : 7 1

Group E

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Poland 4 3 1 0 10 : 5 (+5) 10
2 Montenegro 4 2 1 1 9 : 4 (+5) 7
3 Denmark 4 2 0 2 7 : 5 (+2) 6
4 Romania 4 1 2 1 6 : 4 (+2) 5
5 Armenia 4 1 0 3 4 : 10 (-6) 3
6 Kazakhstan 4 0 2 2 3 : 11 (-8) 2
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Poland 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 6 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 4
2. Montenegro 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 3 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4
3. Denmark 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 6 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
4. Romania 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 1 2 1 1 0 5 : 0 4
5. Armenia 2 1 0 1 3 : 7 3 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0
6. Kazakhstan 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2 2 0 0 2 1 : 9 0

Group F

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 England 4 3 1 0 6 : 0 (+6) 10
2 Slovenia 4 2 2 0 4 : 2 (+2) 8
3 Slovakia 4 2 0 2 7 : 2 (+5) 6
4 Lithuania 4 1 2 1 5 : 7 (-2) 5
5 Scotland 4 1 1 2 6 : 8 (-2) 4
6 Malta 4 0 0 4 1 : 10 (-9) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. England 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
2. Slovenia 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
3. Slovakia 3 2 0 1 7 : 1 6 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
4. Lithuania 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 1
5. Scotland 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 3 1 0 2 5 : 7 3
6. Malta 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 0 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0

Group G

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Spain 5 4 1 0 19 : 2 (+17) 13
2 Italy 5 4 1 0 13 : 4 (+9) 13
3 Israel 5 3 0 2 9 : 9 (0) 9
4 Albania 5 2 0 3 4 : 8 (-4) 6
5 FYR Macedonia 5 1 0 4 7 : 11 (-4) 3
6 Liechtenstein 5 0 0 5 1 : 19 (-18) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Spain 3 3 0 0 16 : 1 9 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
2. Italy 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 3 3 0 0 10 : 3 9
3. Israel 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 3 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 6
4. Albania 3 1 0 2 2 : 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
5. FYR Macedonia 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 0 3 1 0 2 4 : 6 3
6. Liechtenstein 3 0 0 3 0 : 9 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 10 0

Group H

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Belgium 4 4 0 0 21 : 1 (+20) 12
2 Greece 4 3 1 0 9 : 2 (+7) 10
3 Bosnia and H. 4 2 1 1 8 : 5 (+3) 7
4 Cyprus 4 1 0 3 3 : 8 (-5) 3
5 Estonia 4 1 0 3 5 : 15 (-10) 3
6 Gibraltar 4 0 0 4 2 : 17 (-15) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Belgium 2 2 0 0 12 : 1 6 2 2 0 0 9 : 0 6
2. Greece 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 6
3. Bosnia and H. 2 2 0 0 7 : 0 6 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 1
4. Cyprus 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 3 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0
5. Estonia 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 3 2 0 0 2 1 : 13 0
6. Gibraltar 2 0 0 2 1 : 10 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 0

Group I

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Croatia 5 4 1 0 11 : 1 (+10) 13
2 Iceland 5 3 1 1 8 : 6 (+2) 10
3 Ukraine 5 2 2 1 7 : 4 (+3) 8
4 Turkey 5 2 2 1 7 : 5 (+2) 8
5 Finland 5 0 1 4 3 : 8 (-5) 1
6 Kosovo 5 0 1 4 2 : 14 (-12) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Croatia 3 2 1 0 4 : 1 7 2 2 0 0 7 : 0 6
2. Iceland 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 6 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 4
3. Ukraine 3 2 1 0 5 : 1 7 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
4. Turkey 3 2 1 0 6 : 2 7 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1
5. Finland 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1 3 0 0 3 2 : 6 0
6. Kosovo 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 0 3 0 1 2 1 : 6 1
The nine group winners will qualify directly for the World Cup 2018. The eight best runners up will play a Play off matches, for the remaining four places. In determining the rank of second-placed teams, the results against teams finishing last in the six-team groups will not be counted for consistency between the five and six-team groups.
Quick menu