< 02.03.2012. (Friday) >

Page: 12
Banfield
1:1
Godoy Cruz
 65' Lopez H (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Navarro A 12' 

Newells Old Boys
0:2
Belgrano
(0:2)(0-1) Silvera N 31' 
(0-2) Pereyra C 36' 

Almirante Brown
1:0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 87' Chavarri R (1-0)
(0:0)

River Plate
0:0
Quilmes

Central Norte
1:1
Central Cordoba

Crucero del Norte
2:0
Juventud Antoniana

Douglas Haig
0:2
Cipolletti

Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
0:1
Racing Cordoba

Sportivo Belgrano
1:0
Libertad Sunchales

Talleres
2:0
Tiro Federal

Brisbane Roar
1:1
Melbourne Heart
 33' Nichols Mitch (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Good Curtis 49' 

Austria Lustenau
0:0
First Vienna 1894

LASK
3:2
Rheindorf Altach
 21' Rafinha Rafael Vinicius Carvalh (1-0)
 69' Rafinha Rafael Vinicius Carvalh (2-1)
 73' Wimmer Kevin (3-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Schosswendter Christoph 37' 
(3-2) Schopf 83' 

St. Polten
3:2
FC Lustenau 1907
 38' Froschl (1-1)
 88' Kozelsky Arno (2-1)
 89' Froschl (3-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Mimm Dennis 27' 
(3-2) Zellhofer Florian 90' 

TSV Hartberg
0:1
Grodig
(0:0)(0-1) Tschernegg Peter 4' 

WAC/St. Andra
2:0
Blau Weiss Linz
 68' Stuckler Stephan Mathias (1-0)
 90' Zakany (2-0)
(0:0)

Austria Wien Am.
3:0
Amstetten

Horn
0:2
Stegersbach

Mattersburg Am.
3:1
Ritzing

Neusiedl am See
1:3
Rapid Am.

Opel Ebner Sollenau
2:0
Simmeringer

Schwechat
0:0
Floridsdorfer

Wiener Sportclub
1:1
Trenkwalder Admira Am.

Busaiteen
3:0
Al Shabab Manama

Manama Club
3:2
Issa Town

Royal Antwerp
0:2
Waasland - Beveren

CAF Champions League qual.
preliminary round (r)
Bejaia
3:1
Foullah Edifice

Olympique Chlef
4:1
ASFA Yennega

Universidad Catolica
2:0
Rangers Talca
 34' Mier M (1-0)
 49' Castillo N (2-0)
 82' Mier M
(1:0)Tapia F 81' 

Odd Grenland
4:0
Notodden

Orlando City
0:2
Hacken

Pattaya United
0:1
Army United

Portland Timbers
1:1
Deportivo Chivas

Stromsgodset
1:0
Mjondalen

Junior
2:1
Itagui Ditaires
 38' Hernandez G (1-0)
 72' Almeida A (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Molina E 45' 

Inter Zapresic
0:1
Slaven Belupo
(0:0)(0-1) Glavica Dejan 60' 

Zagreb
2:4
Hajduk Split
 40' Abdurahimi Beshart (1-1)
 90' Sovsic Damir (2-4)
(1:3)(0-1) Sharbini Anas 19' 
(1-2) Sharbini Anas 42' 
(1-3) Gabric Drago 44' 
(1-4) Vukusic Ante 63' 

Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4:1
Dugopolje

Dukla
2:0
Slovacko
 45' Hanousek (1-0)
 62' Pazler Jan (2-0)
(1:0)

Teplice
1:0
Slovan Liberec
 52' Mahmutovic Ajdin (1-0)
(0:0)

Deportivo Quito
0:0
Tecnico Universitario

Blackpool
1:1
Hull City
 27' Ince Thomas (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Fryatt Matt 90' 

TPS Turku
2:0
Inter Turku
 3' Lehtonen J (1-0)
 62' Ristola A (2-0)
(1:0)Diallo B 52' 

Arles-Avignon
2:2
Angers
 79' Ayasse Thomas (1-2)
 90' Draman (2-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Gomez Diego 45' 
(0-2) Charbonnier Gaëtan 68' 

Bastia
2:0
Boulogne
 55' El Azzouzi (1-0)
 69' El Azzouzi (2-0)
(0:0)

Berrichonne Chateauroux
1:1
Reims
 69' Beauvue Claudio (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Ghilas Kamel 20' 

En Avant Guingamp
1:1
Amiens
 54' Atik Fatih (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Djaballah Lamine 42' 

Lavallois
2:2
Racing Lens
 27' Gonçalves Anthony (1-0)
 40' Levrat Fabrice (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Koita Fodé Koita 59' 
(2-2) Pollet David 84' 

Le Mans Union 72
1:0
Istres
 12' Doumbia Mamadou (1-0)
(1:0)

Metz
2:2
Clermont Foot
 35' Fleurival David (1-2)
 50' Besle Stéphane (2-2)
(1:2)(0-1) Alessandrini Romain 7' 
(0-2) Esor Marvin 27' 

Sedan Ardennes
2:2
Monaco
 17' Fauvergue Nicolas (1-0)
 31' Fauvergue Nicolas (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Toure Ibrahima 71' 
(2-2) Salli Edgar 89' 

Tours
0:2
Troyes
(0:1)(0-1) Caceres Raphael 8' 
Thuram-Ulien Yohann 62' 
(0-2) Dos Santos Marcos 87' 

Beauvais
1:1
Creteil Lusitanos
 90' Andriatisima (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Dabo 68' 

Colmar
3:0
Besancon
 27' Meyer (1-0)
 76' Moukhlil Abdel (2-0)
 78' Dufrennes (3-0)
(1:0)Brisset 74' 

Epinal
0:2
Red Star
(0:1)(0-1) Malfleury 42' 
Malfleury 71' 
(0-2) Ouarguini 90' 

Paris
0:1
Nimes Olimpique
(0:0)(0-1) Diawara Abdoulaye 56' 

Quevilly
0:1
Le Poire-sur-Vie
 90' Ayina
(0:1)(0-1) Jacuzzi 14' 

Zestafoni
5:2
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 13' Grigalashvili Shota (1-0)
 19' Dvali Jaba (2-0)
 55' Dvali Jaba (3-0)
 77' Mujiri David (4-1)
 89' Dvali Jaba (5-2)
(2:0)(3-1) Melkadze Levan 58' 
(4-2) Sharashenidze Teimuraz 86' 

Bochum
0:2
Dynamo Dresden
(0:1)(0-1) Dedic Zlatko 11' 
(0-2) Fort Pavel 47' 

Duisburg
0:2
Greuther Furth
(0:0)(0-1) Occean Olivier 78' 
(0-2) Zillner Robert 90' 

Ingolstadt 04
3:3
Union Berlin
 33' Nemec Adam (1-0)
 72' Nemec Adam (2-2)
 77' Buchner Andreas (3-2)
(1:1)(1-1) Ede Chinedu 35' 
(1-2) Terodde Simon 48' 
(3-3) Karl Markus 90' 

Eintracht Frankfurt II
4:0
Pfullendorf
 3' Alvarez (1-0)
 51' Nazarov Dima (2-0)
 64' Wolfert Sascha (3-0)
 71' Wolfert Sascha (4-0)
(1:0)

Sonnenhof Grosaspach
3:2
Bayern Munchen II
 13' Kacani Sokol (1-0)
 57' Mazzola Nicolo (2-1)
 66' Kacani Sokol (3-1)
(1:1)(1-1) van der Meulen Timothy 42' 
(3-2) van der Meulen Timothy 79' 

07 Elversberg
1:0
Bayer Leverkusen II
 59' Krasniqi Abedin (1-0)
(0:0)

Platanias
3:0
Kalloni Lekanopedio
 2' Mirceta Igor (1-0)
 33' Nazlidis Thomas (2-0)
 63' Marangoudakis Markos (3-0)
(2:0)

Hong Kong Sapling
2:2
TSW Pegasus

Vasas
1:2
Budapest Honved
 84' Szabo Bence (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Ivancsics Gellert 27' 
(0-2) Ivancsics Gellert 37' 

Egypt
0:0
Congo

Al Sinaa
1:0
Al Naft

Duhok
5:0
Al Shirqat

Derry City
1:0
Bohemians
 49' McLaughlin Stephen (1-0)
(0:0)Martin A 45' 

Drogheda United
1:2
Shamrock Rovers
 37' Marshall Dean (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Twigg Gary 44' 
(1-2) Twigg Gary 52' 

Shelbourne
1:1
Sligo Rovers
 42' Hughes Philly (1-0)
(1:0)Quigley 45' 
(1-1) McGuinness Jason 90' 

St. Patrick`s Athletic
1:0
Bray Wanderers
 15' Kelly Dean (1-0)
 86' Kelly Jake
(1:0)Webster David 78' 

UCD Dublin
1:0
Cork City
 36' Langtry Mark (1-0)
(1:0)

Athlone Town
2:1
Salthill Devon Galway

Limerick FC
2:1
Finn Harps
 13' Quinn P (1-0)
 25' Gaffney (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Clarke 57' 

Mervue United
0:1
Longford Town
(0:0)(0-1) Shaw 74' 

Wexford Youths
6:0
Waterford United
 14' Elmes (1-0)
 33' (2-0)
 41' Elmes (3-0)
 47' Elmes (4-0)
 78' Keenan (5-0)
 85' Elmes (6-0)
(3:0)Breen D 44' 

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3:2
Hapoel Jerusalem

Hapoel Ramat Gan
2:1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam
1:1
Maccabi Beer Sheva

Varese
3:0
Vicenza
 27' Zecchin Giampietro (1-0)
 39' Kurtic Jasmin (2-0)
 88' Cacciatore Fabrizio (3-0)
(2:0)

ASC Ouragahio
0:1
JC Abidjan

Al Ahed
2:1
Al Ahli Saida

PBDKT T-Team
1:0
Sarawak

MBJB
2:3
Betaria

Pahang
5:1
Muar Municipal Council

Perlis
3:3
Johor

Sime Darby
1:1
Pos Malaysia

Estudiantes Tecos
0:2
Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles De Caliente
(0:0)(0-1) Sand Jose 68' 
(0-2) Arevalo Egidio 80' 

Estudiantes Altamira
3:4
Cruz Azul Hidalgo

Lobos BUAP
2:0
Correcaminos UAT

Necaxa
3:1
Irapuato

Almere City
2:1
Telstar
 12' Nijholt Gianluca (1-0)
 53' Rosheuvel (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Sheotahul Gerson 37' 

Cambuur
4:1
Volendam
 9' de Leeuw Melvin (1-0)
 55' Dissels Charles (2-1)
 60' de Vries Mark (3-1)
 87' van der Heide Sandor (4-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Ahahaoui Achmed 48' 

Den Bosch
1:1
Fortuna Sittard
 57' Van Moorsel Paco (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Schroyen 32' 

Eindhoven
3:2
AGOVV Apeldoorn
 24' Koc Serhat (1-0)
 83' Koc Serhat (2-2)
 90' Koc Serhat (3-2)
(1:0)(1-1) Schulmeister Vojtech 54' 
(1-2) Schulmeister Vojtech 57' 

MVV Maastricht
1:1
Dordrecht
 71' Voorjans (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Lopes 64' 

Oss
1:5
Sparta Rotterdam
 45' Stankov Aleksandar (1-2)
(1:2)(0-1) Bokila 34' 
(0-2) Bokila 37' 
(1-3) Bilate Mario 63' 
(1-4) Nieuwendaal Steef 64' 
(1-5) Schmeltz 81' 

Page: 12
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.