< 04.03.2012. (Sunday) >

Page: 12345
Flamurtari
1:1
Teuta

Skenderbeu
2:0
Dinamo Tirana

Tirana
1:0
Kastrioti

Vllaznia
4:0
Kamza

Engordany
1:1
Principat

Rangers Andorra
0:13
FC Santa Coloma

Sant Julia
12:3
Inter Escaldes

UE Santa Coloma
2:1
Lusitanos

Atletico Petroleos Luanda
0:0
Santos Viana

Kabuscorp
0:1
Progresso Sambizanga

San Lorenzo
0:2
Boca Juniors

Arsenal Sarandi
0:0
Racing Club

Tigre
1:0
Lanus

Union Santa Fe
2:2
Colon

Gimnasia Jujuy
1:1
Atletico Tucuman

Guillermo Brown
1:2
Aldosivi

Colegiales
3:0
Flandria

Tristan Suarez
3:1
Los Andes

C.A.I. Comodoro Rivadavia
0:4
Deportivo Santamarina

Juventud Unida Universitario
0:1
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

Racing Olavarria
0:1
Gimnasia Esgrima

Union Sunchales
2:2
Alumni

Wellington Phoenix
2:0
Gold Coast United

Kapfenberger SV
0:0
Sturm

Al Najma
4:0
Budaiya

Al Tadamun Buri
0:9
Riffa

Anderlecht
4:0
Cercle Brugge

Club Brugge
1:0
Standard

Eendracht Aalst
1:2
Sporting Charleroi

Eupen
1:1
White Star Woluwe

FCN Sint-Niklaas
0:1
Tienen

Vise
4:0
Heist

Nacional Potosi
1:1
Bolivar

Real Mamore
0:1
La Paz

San Jose
6:2
Guabira

The Strongest
1:2
Aurora

Universitario Sucre
5:0
Real Potosi

Oriente Petrolero
2:0
Blooming

Boavista Saquarema
2:3
Macae

Bonsucesso
1:1
Bangu

Botafogo
3:1
Volta Redonda

Madureira
2:1
Americano

Duque de Caxias
1:2
Flamengo

Palmeiras
0:0
Sao Caetano

Santos
1:0
Corinthians

Mirassol
2:2
Mogi Mirim

Oeste
2:3
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

Paulista Jundiai
2:1
Americana

Ponte Preta
1:0
Comercial Ribeirao Preto

XV de Novembro Piracicaba
0:1
Sao Paulo

Chernomorets Burgas
2:0
CSKA Sofia

Levski
2:1
Cherno More

Minyor Pernik
3:0
Svetkavitsa Targovishte

CAF Champions League qual.
preliminary round (r)
Horoya
1:0
Ports Authority Freetown

Ouakam
0:1
Brikama United
Pennalties - 1:3.

Africa Sports
2:0
Missile

APR
1:0
Tusker

Bechem Chelsea
3:0
Liberia Ship Corporate Registry

Dolphins
3:0
Sony Ela Nguema

Ethiopian Coffee
4:1
Coin Nord

LCS
0:0
UgandaRevenue Authority

Les Astres
2:1
Diplomates

Power Dynamos
3:0
Japan Actuels

Tonnerre dAbomey
1:0
AS GNN

Casa Sport
1:0
GAMTEL
1:0 after the extra time, penalties 3:4.

Etoile Filante
2:0
Dragons Oueme

Sahel Niamey
3:0
Renaissance

CAF Confederation Cup qual.
preliminary round (r)
Hwange Colliery
4:1
Jamhuri

Motor Action
0:2
Black Leopards

Simba
2:1
Kiyovu

Tana Formation
2:0
Extension Gunners

Tempete Mocaf
2:2
Leopard

Aigle Royal Menoua
1:0
Renaissance Ngoumou

Sable
1:2
Young Sports Academy

Cameroon 1
1/16 final
Canon Yaounde
1:1
Cotonsport Garoua

Cobreloa
2:2
Deportes La Serena

Santiago Wanderers
0:0
Colo Colo

Union La Calera
0:0
Antofagasta

Curico Unido
1:1
Deportes Concepcion

Cucuta Deportivo
1:0
Atletico Nacional

Deportes Quindio
0:2
Atletico Huila

Deportivo Pasto
1:1
Santa Fe

Independiente Medellin
0:1
La Equidad

Sucre
1:1
Atletico Bucaramanga

Universitario Popayan
0:0
Academia

Union Magdalena
2:1
Expreso Rojo

Belen
2:1
Municipal Perez Zeledon

Puntarenas
1:1
Saprissa

Cartagines
0:0
San Carlos

Herediano
1:2
Santos de Guapiles

Orion
1:0
Limon

Rijeka
0:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb

AEL Limassol
2:0
AEK Larnaca

Omonia
1:1
Ethnikos Achna

APOP Kinyras
6:0
APEP Pitsilia

Omonia Aradippou
4:2
AEP Pafos

Baumit Jablonec
1:1
Dynamo C. Budejovice

Mlada Boleslav
3:2
Slavia Praha

Sigma Olomouc
2:1
Viktoria Zizkov

Zbrojovka Brno
1:0
Banik Sokolov

Page: 12345
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.