Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Argentina, Primera B Nacional

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
31.03. (Fri) 18:30 Almagro-Central Cordoba SdE 2.30 2.90 3.66 (1)
01.04. (Sat) 00:00 Atletico Parana-Juventud Unida 2.26 2.90 3.76 1.52 2.61 (1)
01.04. (Sat) 15:00 Brown-Flandria 1.92 2.95 5.20 1.50 2.67 (1)
01.04. (Sat) 18:30 Villa Dalmine-Los Andes 2.35 2.90 3.54 (1)
01.04. (Sat) 19:05 All Boys-Indep. Rivadavia 2.30 2.90 3.66 1.53 2.58 (1)
01.04. (Sat) 20:05 Sportivo Estudiantes-Nueva Chicago 2.45 2.96 3.26 1.59 2.42 (1)
01.04. (Sat) 21:00 Douglas Haig-Gimnasia Jujuy 2.24 2.86 3.88 1.50 2.68 (1)
01.04. (Sat) 23:05 Ferro Carril Oeste-Boca Unidos 2.12 2.90 4.25 1.55 2.52 (1)
02.04. (Sun) 19:00 Guillermo Brown-Santamarina 1.95 3.10 4.60 1.65 2.30 (1)
02.04. (Sun) 20:00 San Martin Tuc.-Instituto 2.38 2.92 3.45 1.60 2.40 (1)
04.04. (Tue) 00:05 Crucero del Norte-Arg. Juniors 3.20 3.00 2.46 1.65 2.30 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks Relegation table


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Guillermo Brown 23 13 4 6 37 : 19 (+18) 43
2 Arg. Juniors 23 12 6 5 30 : 16 (+14) 42
3 Chacarita Juniors 23 11 5 7 29 : 24 (+5) 38
4 Nueva Chicago 23 10 6 7 34 : 26 (+8) 36
5 Indep. Rivadavia 23 8 9 6 23 : 26 (-3) 33
6 Instituto 23 8 8 7 36 : 29 (+7) 32
7 Ferro Carril Oeste 23 7 11 5 29 : 26 (+3) 32
8 Central Cordoba SdE 23 8 8 7 26 : 23 (+3) 32
9 Santamarina 23 8 8 7 30 : 29 (+1) 32
10 Brown 23 9 5 9 28 : 30 (-2) 32
11 All Boys 23 9 5 9 25 : 30 (-5) 32
12 Almagro 22 7 10 5 19 : 15 (+4) 31
13 Juventud Unida 23 8 7 8 33 : 37 (-4) 31
14 Los Andes 23 8 7 8 21 : 25 (-4) 31
15 San Martin Tuc. 23 7 7 9 27 : 31 (-4) 28
16 Gimnasia Jujuy 23 6 9 8 18 : 22 (-4) 27
17 Boca Unidos 23 7 6 10 23 : 28 (-5) 27
18 Douglas Haig 23 6 9 8 23 : 29 (-6) 27
19 Sportivo Estudiantes 23 7 6 10 21 : 28 (-7) 27
20 Flandria 23 7 6 10 18 : 26 (-8) 27
21 Villa Dalmine 23 6 8 9 25 : 24 (+1) 26
22 Atletico Parana 23 6 6 11 18 : 25 (-7) 24
23 Crucero del Norte 23 5 6 12 22 : 27 (-5) 21
Relegation is based on relegation table.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Guillermo Brown 11 7 2 2 23 : 10 23 12 6 2 4 14 : 9 20
2. Arg. Juniors 12 8 3 1 18 : 7 27 11 4 3 4 12 : 9 15
3. Chacarita Juniors 11 6 2 3 15 : 11 20 12 5 3 4 14 : 13 18
4. Nueva Chicago 12 7 2 3 21 : 10 23 11 3 4 4 13 : 16 13
5. Indep. Rivadavia 12 6 5 1 14 : 12 23 11 2 4 5 9 : 14 10
6. Instituto 12 6 3 3 24 : 16 21 11 2 5 4 12 : 13 11
7. Ferro Carril Oeste 11 5 5 1 19 : 10 20 12 2 6 4 10 : 16 12
8. Central Cordoba SdE 12 6 4 2 18 : 7 22 11 2 4 5 8 : 16 10
9. Santamarina 12 5 4 3 18 : 14 19 11 3 4 4 12 : 15 13
10. Brown 11 5 3 3 14 : 11 18 12 4 2 6 14 : 19 14
11. All Boys 11 4 3 4 10 : 14 15 12 5 2 5 15 : 16 17
12. Almagro 11 4 5 2 11 : 7 17 11 3 5 3 8 : 8 14
13. Juventud Unida 12 4 5 3 15 : 12 17 11 4 2 5 18 : 25 14
14. Los Andes 12 6 3 3 14 : 13 21 11 2 4 5 7 : 12 10
15. San Martin Tuc. 11 5 3 3 18 : 13 18 12 2 4 6 9 : 18 10
16. Gimnasia Jujuy 12 4 4 4 10 : 9 16 11 2 5 4 8 : 13 11
17. Boca Unidos 12 6 1 5 15 : 15 19 11 1 5 5 8 : 13 8
18. Douglas Haig 11 4 4 3 12 : 11 16 12 2 5 5 11 : 18 11
19. Sportivo Estudiantes 11 3 4 4 9 : 12 13 12 4 2 6 12 : 16 14
20. Flandria 12 3 3 6 7 : 12 12 11 4 3 4 11 : 14 15
21. Villa Dalmine 11 4 5 2 14 : 5 17 12 2 3 7 11 : 19 9
22. Atletico Parana 11 3 4 4 8 : 11 13 12 3 2 7 10 : 14 11
23. Crucero del Norte 11 5 4 2 17 : 9 19 12 0 2 10 5 : 18 2
Quick menu