Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Rosgosstrah Cempionat Rossii

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
29.04. (Sat) 13:30 Lokomotiv Mos.-Rubin 1.96 3.20 4.02 1.52 2.43 (30)
29.04. (Sat) 16:00 Terek-Ural 1.43 3.99 8.39 1.54 2.39 (29)
30.04. (Sun) 11:30 Ufa-Arsenal Tula 2.21 2.96 3.55 1.41 2.76 (27)
30.04. (Sun) 14:00 CSKA Moskva-Spartak Moskva 2.31 3.21 3.07 1.69 2.12 (30)
30.04. (Sun) 16:30 Rostov-Amkar 1.52 3.58 7.41 1.48 2.54 (25)
01.05. (Mon) 10:00 Tom-Zenit 27.44 10.49 1.06 2.81 1.40 (14)
01.05. (Mon) 12:30 Krylia Sovetov-Orenburg 2.34 2.93 3.32 1.42 2.77 (24)
01.05. (Mon) 15:00 Krasnodar-Anji 1.42 4.18 8.04 1.77 2.00 (24)
06.05. (Sat) 11:00 Amkar-CSKA Moskva 5.27 3.14 1.83 1.47 2.68 (4)
06.05. (Sat) 13:30 Arsenal Tula-Rostov 4.41 3.08 2.03 1.47 2.68 (4)
06.05. (Sat) 16:00 Spartak Moskva-Tom 1.05 14.92 41.24 3.62 1.26 (4)
07.05. (Sun) 11:00 Orenburg-Krasnodar 4.09 3.19 2.05 1.60 2.30 (4)
07.05. (Sun) 13:30 Rubin-Ufa 2.20 3.04 3.85 1.35 2.85 (3)
07.05. (Sun) 16:00 Zenit-Terek 1.30 5.52 10.81 1.86 1.92 (3)
08.05. (Mon) 11:30 Ural-Krylia Sovetov 2.41 3.06 3.29 1.53 2.49 (4)
08.05. (Mon) 14:00 Anji-Lokomotiv Mos. 4.04 3.09 2.12 1.50 2.58 (3)
12.05. (Fri) 16:30 CSKA Moskva-Arsenal Tula 1.19 7.50 21.00 2.48 1.62 (1)
13.05. (Sat) 09:00 Ural-Krasnodar 4.33 3.48 1.99 1.69 2.33 (1)
13.05. (Sat) 11:30 Amkar-Spartak Moskva 4.15 3.34 2.09 1.74 2.24 (1)
13.05. (Sat) 13:00 Krylia Sovetov-Zenit 8.60 3.92 1.54 1.70 2.31 (1)
13.05. (Sat) 16:30 Lokomotiv Mos.-Orenburg 1.61 4.00 6.70 1.65 2.41 (1)
14.05. (Sun) 09:00 Tom-Terek 7.30 4.20 1.50 1.66 2.30 (1)
14.05. (Sun) 13:30 Ufa-Anji 1.83 3.42 5.50 1.57 2.61 (1)
14.05. (Sun) 16:00 Rostov-Rubin 1.62 3.88 7.00 1.50 2.83 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Spartak Moskva 25 18 3 4 39 : 23 (+16) 57
2 CSKA Moskva 25 14 8 3 35 : 13 (+22) 50
3 Zenit 25 14 7 4 42 : 17 (+25) 49
4 Krasnodar 25 11 11 3 34 : 18 (+16) 44
5 Rostov 25 10 9 6 29 : 12 (+17) 39
6 Terek 25 10 6 9 27 : 28 (-1) 36
7 Lokomotiv Mos. 25 8 11 6 33 : 23 (+10) 35
8 Amkar 25 8 10 7 24 : 23 (+1) 34
9 Ufa 25 9 6 10 16 : 21 (-5) 33
10 Rubin 25 7 8 10 23 : 26 (-3) 29
11 Ural 25 8 5 12 19 : 32 (-13) 29
12 Anji 25 7 7 11 22 : 30 (-8) 28
13 Orenburg 25 5 7 13 20 : 30 (-10) 22
14 Arsenal Tula 25 5 6 14 14 : 36 (-22) 21
15 Krylia Sovetov 25 4 9 12 23 : 31 (-8) 21
16 Tom 25 3 5 17 15 : 52 (-37) 14
Gazovik Orenburg changed name to Orenburg.

1st place - Champions League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Europa League
3rd and 4th place - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Spartak Moskva 13 12 0 1 22 : 6 36 12 6 3 3 17 : 17 21
2. CSKA Moskva 12 7 5 0 23 : 4 26 13 7 3 3 12 : 9 24
3. Zenit 13 10 3 0 27 : 8 33 12 4 4 4 15 : 9 16
4. Krasnodar 14 8 5 1 26 : 11 29 11 3 6 2 8 : 7 15
5. Rostov 13 9 4 0 19 : 2 31 12 1 5 6 10 : 10 8
6. Terek 14 7 2 5 17 : 14 23 11 3 4 4 10 : 14 13
7. Lokomotiv Mos. 12 3 7 2 16 : 11 16 13 5 4 4 17 : 12 19
8. Amkar 12 7 4 1 12 : 4 25 13 1 6 6 12 : 19 9
9. Ufa 12 3 4 5 8 : 13 13 13 6 2 5 8 : 8 20
10. Rubin 13 5 4 4 13 : 9 19 12 2 4 6 10 : 17 10
11. Ural 12 6 1 5 10 : 10 19 13 2 4 7 9 : 22 10
12. Anji 13 3 5 5 13 : 16 14 12 4 2 6 9 : 14 14
13. Orenburg 12 4 4 4 12 : 10 16 13 1 3 9 8 : 20 6
14. Arsenal Tula 12 5 3 4 9 : 11 18 13 0 3 10 5 : 25 3
15. Krylia Sovetov 12 3 6 3 16 : 13 15 13 1 3 9 7 : 18 6
16. Tom 11 3 2 6 8 : 22 11 14 0 3 11 7 : 30 3
Quick menu