Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Rosgosstrah Cempionat Rossii

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
21.04. (Sat) 09:30 Rubin-Rostov 2.11 3.00 3.87 1.41 2.81 (17)
21.04. (Sat) 12:00 Anji-Ural 2.24 3.13 3.34 1.56 2.37 (17)
22.04. (Sun) 04:00 SKA-Habarovsk-Dinamo Moskva 6.49 3.66 1.58 1.55 2.40 (19)
22.04. (Sun) 07:00 Arsenal Tula-Zenit 4.93 3.47 1.73 1.61 2.27 (19)
22.04. (Sun) 09:30 CSKA Moskva-Krasnodar 1.85 3.37 4.32 1.72 2.09 (19)
22.04. (Sun) 09:30 Tosno-Amkar 2.52 2.96 3.00 1.44 2.70 (17)
22.04. (Sun) 12:00 Lokomotiv Mos.-Ufa 1.58 3.61 6.40 1.55 2.41 (19)
23.04. (Mon) 12:30 Spartak Moskva-Akhmat Grozny 1.49 4.03 7.17 1.80 2.00 (16)
28.04. (Sat) 13:30 Arsenal Tula-Anji 1.97 3.31 4.46 1.70 2.31 (3)
29.04. (Sun) 08:00 Amkar-Spartak Moskva 7.43 4.00 1.53 1.80 2.15 (3)
29.04. (Sun) 10:30 Zenit-CSKA Moskva 2.11 3.35 3.82 1.83 2.11 (3)
29.04. (Sun) 13:00 Rostov-Tosno 1.75 3.51 5.60 1.61 2.50 (3)
30.04. (Mon) 05:30 Ufa-SKA-Habarovsk 1.29 5.52 13.50 1.75 2.23 (3)
30.04. (Mon) 08:00 Dinamo Moskva-Rubin 2.64 3.08 3.01 1.61 2.50 (3)
30.04. (Mon) 10:30 Akhmat Grozny-Ural 1.92 3.43 4.56 1.75 2.23 (3)
30.04. (Mon) 13:00 Krasnodar-Lokomotiv Mos. 2.51 3.37 2.95 1.78 2.18 (3)
05.05. (Sat) 04:00 SKA-Habarovsk-Krasnodar 9.87 4.43 1.41 1.79 2.17 (3)
05.05. (Sat) 07:00 Tosno-Dinamo Moskva 2.72 3.23 2.79 1.60 2.53 (3)
05.05. (Sat) 09:30 Lokomotiv Mos.-Zenit 2.32 3.27 3.36 1.75 2.23 (3)
05.05. (Sat) 12:00 Spartak Moskva-Rostov 1.57 3.93 6.82 1.78 2.18 (3)
06.05. (Sun) 07:00 Ural-Amkar 1.92 3.53 4.28 1.55 2.66 (3)
06.05. (Sun) 12:00 CSKA Moskva-Arsenal Tula 1.42 4.53 9.40 1.72 2.28 (3)
07.05. (Mon) 09:30 Rubin-Ufa 1.86 3.32 5.03 1.53 2.72 (3)
07.05. (Mon) 12:30 Anji-Akhmat Grozny 2.74 3.23 2.75 1.64 2.44 (3)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Lokomotiv Mos. 26 17 5 4 40 : 17 (+23) 56
2 Spartak Moskva 26 14 8 4 46 : 28 (+18) 50
3 CSKA Moskva 26 14 6 6 39 : 21 (+18) 48
4 Zenit 26 13 9 4 37 : 17 (+20) 48
5 Krasnodar 26 14 5 7 41 : 27 (+14) 47
6 Ufa 26 9 8 9 28 : 30 (-2) 35
7 Arsenal Tula 26 10 5 11 28 : 31 (-3) 35
8 Rubin 26 9 7 10 30 : 23 (+7) 34
9 Ural 26 7 12 7 30 : 29 (+1) 33
10 Akhmat Grozny 26 8 7 11 25 : 33 (-8) 31
11 Dinamo Moskva 26 7 9 10 25 : 29 (-4) 30
12 Rostov 26 7 9 10 23 : 25 (-2) 30
13 Amkar 26 7 7 12 16 : 28 (-12) 28
14 Anji 26 6 6 14 29 : 48 (-19) 24
15 Tosno 26 6 6 14 22 : 43 (-21) 24
16 SKA-Habarovsk 26 2 7 17 16 : 46 (-30) 13
Terek renamed to Akhmat Grozny.

1st and 2nd place - Champions League
3rd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Europa League
4th and 5th place - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Lokomotiv Mos. 13 8 3 2 14 : 6 27 13 9 2 2 26 : 11 29
2. Spartak Moskva 12 9 2 1 24 : 9 29 14 5 6 3 22 : 19 21
3. CSKA Moskva 12 6 2 4 19 : 9 20 14 8 4 2 20 : 12 28
4. Zenit 13 8 2 3 25 : 10 26 13 5 7 1 12 : 7 22
5. Krasnodar 13 6 3 4 21 : 15 21 13 8 2 3 20 : 12 26
6. Ufa 13 7 3 3 19 : 14 24 13 2 5 6 9 : 16 11
7. Arsenal Tula 12 6 3 3 12 : 9 21 14 4 2 8 16 : 22 14
8. Rubin 13 5 3 5 18 : 12 18 13 4 4 5 12 : 11 16
9. Ural 14 4 8 2 17 : 14 20 12 3 4 5 13 : 15 13
10. Akhmat Grozny 14 6 4 4 14 : 13 22 12 2 3 7 11 : 20 9
11. Dinamo Moskva 14 5 6 3 15 : 11 21 12 2 3 7 10 : 18 9
12. Rostov 13 4 5 4 11 : 9 17 13 3 4 6 12 : 16 13
13. Amkar 13 3 3 7 10 : 16 12 13 4 4 5 6 : 12 16
14. Anji 13 5 2 6 18 : 22 17 13 1 4 8 11 : 26 7
15. Tosno 13 2 5 6 14 : 20 11 13 4 1 8 8 : 23 13
16. SKA-Habarovsk 13 2 4 7 13 : 22 10 13 0 3 10 3 : 24 3
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk