Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Rosgosstrah Cempionat Rossii

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
29.07. (Sat) 12:00 CSKA Moskva-SKA-Habarovsk 7.30 6.95 15.17 2.04 1.75 (3)
29.07. (Sat) 12:00 Ural-Ufa 2.37 2.91 3.27 1.45 2.61 (17)
29.07. (Sat) 14:30 Rubin-Arsenal Tula 1.43 4.03 7.93 1.61 2.24 (14)
29.07. (Sat) 17:00 Akhmat Grozny-Dinamo Moskva 2.13 3.09 3.58 1.56 2.35 (16)
30.07. (Sun) 12:00 Amkar-Rostov 2.48 2.91 3.06 1.45 2.63 (17)
30.07. (Sun) 14:30 Lokomotiv Mos.-Anji 1.53 3.71 6.84 1.62 2.23 (17)
30.07. (Sun) 17:00 Tosno-Zenit 14.02 6.61 1.18 2.18 1.64 (17)
31.07. (Mon) 16:30 Spartak Moskva-Krasnodar 1.75 3.53 4.69 1.92 1.84 (14)
04.08. (Fri) 17:00 Anji-Rostov 2.73 3.09 2.73 1.54 2.41 (8)
05.08. (Sat) 12:00 Ufa-Akhmat Grozny 2.72 3.02 2.83 1.47 2.61 (6)
05.08. (Sat) 14:30 Dinamo Moskva-Amkar 1.68 3.51 5.60 1.56 2.37 (8)
05.08. (Sat) 17:00 Lokomotiv Mos.-SKA-Habarovsk 1.24 5.54 14.19 1.91 1.84 (8)
06.08. (Sun) 12:00 Arsenal Tula-Tosno 1.96 3.16 4.39 1.52 2.44 (8)
06.08. (Sun) 14:30 CSKA Moskva-Rubin 1.64 3.59 5.92 1.62 2.25 (7)
06.08. (Sun) 17:00 Krasnodar-Ural 1.50 4.19 6.84 1.82 1.96 (6)
06.08. (Sun) 17:00 Zenit-Spartak Moskva 2.09 3.64 3.30 2.23 1.63 (8)
08.08. (Tue) 08:00 SKA-Habarovsk-Anji 2.86 3.00 2.96 1.50 2.82 (1)
08.08. (Tue) 14:30 Amkar-Ufa 2.59 2.90 3.45 (1)
09.08. (Wed) 14:30 Ural-Zenit 8.00 4.00 1.55 1.92 2.00 (1)
09.08. (Wed) 16:30 Spartak Moskva-Arsenal Tula 1.29 6.20 12.00 2.23 1.75 (1)
09.08. (Wed) 17:00 Rostov-Dinamo Moskva 2.43 3.10 3.50 1.50 2.82 (1)
09.08. (Wed) 17:00 Rubin-Lokomotiv Mos. 2.43 3.10 3.50 1.50 2.82 (1)
09.08. (Wed) 17:00 Tosno-CSKA Moskva 10.50 5.80 1.33 1.75 2.23 (1)
10.08. (Thu) 17:00 Akhmat Grozny-Krasnodar 2.51 3.22 3.22 1.61 2.50 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Krasnodar 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 (+3) 6
2 Lokomotiv Mos. 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 (+3) 6
3 Zenit 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 (+3) 6
4 Akhmat Grozny 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 6
5 Ural 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 (+1) 4
6 Ufa 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 (+1) 4
7 CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 (0) 3
8 Arsenal Tula 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 (0) 3
9 Anji 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 (-1) 3
10 Spartak Moskva 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 (0) 2
11 Dinamo Moskva 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 (-1) 1
12 Rostov 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
13 Rubin 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 (-2) 0
14 Amkar 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 (-2) 0
15 SKA-Habarovsk 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 (-3) 0
16 Tosno 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 (-3) 0
Terek renamed to Akhmat Grozny.

1st and 2nd place - Champions League
3rd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Europa League
4th and 5th place - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
2. Lokomotiv Mos. 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
3. Zenit 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3
4. Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
5. Ural 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
6. Ufa 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
7. CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
8. Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
9. Anji 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2
11. Dinamo Moskva 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
12. Rostov 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
13. Rubin 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
14. Amkar 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 0
15. SKA-Habarovsk 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
16. Tosno 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
Quick menu