Matches by date
Matches by competition
Latvia, Latvia 1
BFC Daugavpils - Liepaja
BFC Daugavpils
(Ditton, Daugava)
Liepaja
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | : | 8 | (+18) | 25 |
2 | Riga | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 19 | : | 8 | (+11) | 24 |
3 | BFC Daugavpils | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12 | : | 6 | (+6) | 21 |
4 | Valmieras | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | : | 9 | (+6) | 20 |
5 | Tukums | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | : | 16 | (-3) | 17 |
6 | Auda | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | : | 11 | (+2) | 14 |
7 | Metta | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | : | 15 | (-7) | 11 |
8 | Jelgava | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | : | 18 | (-11) | 8 |
9 | Grobinas | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | : | 20 | (-10) | 8 |
10 | Liepaja | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | : | 17 | (-12) | 8 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rigas Futbola Skola | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 3 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | 13 | |
2. | Riga | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 2 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 9 | |
3. | BFC Daugavpils | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Valmieras | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 5 | 13 | |
5. | Tukums | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | 6 | |
6. | Auda | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 5 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 6 | 5 | |
7. | Metta | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 7 | |
8. | Jelgava | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | : | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | : | 10 | 3 | |
9. | Grobinas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 11 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | : | 9 | 1 | |
10. | Liepaja | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 5 |
BFC Daugavpils
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.05.2024 | Grobinas | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
03.05.2024 | Jelgava | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
28.04.2024 | Liepaja | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
22.04.2024 | Valmieras | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
17.04.2024 | Auda | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
12.04.2024 | Riga | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
03.04.2024 | Metta | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Tukums | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Grobinas | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 |
Liepaja
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.05.2024 | Metta | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
02.05.2024 | Tukums | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
28.04.2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
23.04.2024 | Jelgava | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
18.04.2024 | Grobinas | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Valmieras | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
09.04.2024 | Auda | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
04.04.2024 | Riga | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Metta | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Latvia 1 | 2024 |
Mutual matches
BFC Daugavpils | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 70 | 15 | 15 | 40 | 63:119 | (-56) | 182 | 0,90 | 1,70 | 2,60 | 34 | 36 | 49:51 |
Home | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 33:60 | (-27) | 93 | 0,92 | 1,67 | 2,58 | 18 | 18 | 50:50 |
Away | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 30:59 | (-29) | 89 | 0,88 | 1,74 | 2,62 | 16 | 18 | 47:53 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments