Next matches:

Sunday 21:55 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Municipal Perez Zeledon-Universidad de Costa Rica 1.88 3.41 3.68 2.15 1.66 (16)
Sunday 22:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Agropecuario Argentino-Villa Dalmine 2.10 2.86 3.74 1.40 2.76 (15)
Aimore-Caxias 2.57 3.15 2.57 1.73 2.01 (13)
AFE Ferroviaria-Corinthians 3.51 2.94 2.18 1.35 3.00 (16)
Junior-Atletico Huila 1.37 4.26 8.28 1.77 2.01 (17)
Platense-Honduras Progreso 1.58 3.95 4.76 2.28 1.59 (5)
Costa del Este-Sporting San Miguelito 2.56 2.88 2.73 1.43 2.65 (13)
Bethlehem Steel-Memphis 901 1.99 3.40 3.20 1.82 1.91 (12)
Sunday 22:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Sportivo Belgrano-San Lorenzo Alem 1.40 4.02 6.65 1.94 1.79 (10)
University of West Indies Pelicans-Mount Pleasant Academy 3.77 2.77 2.08 1.34 3.07 (13)
Sunday 23:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
America de Cali-Jaguares Cordoba 1.47 3.83 7.03 1.56 2.33 (17)
Independiente La Chorrera-San Francisco La Chorrera 2.87 2.90 2.45 1.50 2.45 (13)
Sunday 23:15 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Univ. Cesar Vallejo-Union Comercio 1.94 3.36 3.55 1.81 1.95 (16)
Sunday 23:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Olimpia Asuncion-Nacional Asuncion 1.38 4.51 6.53 2.41 1.52 (16)
Monday 00:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Atletico Mitre-Olimpo 2.06 2.97 3.67 1.41 2.72 (15)
Herediano-Alajuelense 1.75 3.58 4.08 1.84 1.91 (16)
Barbados-Nicaragua 2.86 3.42 2.30 1.94 1.80 (10)
Monday 00:10 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Defensores de Belgrano-Platense 3.00 2.72 2.54 1.32 3.23 (15)
Monday 01:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Santa Fe-Once Caldas 1.81 3.20 4.60 1.44 2.64 (17)
Arnett Gardens-Cavalier 2.31 2.92 3.07 1.40 2.72 (12)
Monday 07:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
China-Uzbekistan 2.93 3.07 2.49 1.59 2.32 (15)
Monday 11:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Myanmar-Indonesia 2.78 3.24 2.43 1.77 2.02 (11)
Monday 11:35 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Uruguay-Thailand 10.30 7.39 4.12 2.75 1.42 (14)
Monday 12:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
IFK Norrkoping-Rosenborg 2.40 3.60 2.41 2.02 1.70 (2)
Monday 13:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Finland U21-Bulgaria U21 2.45 3.43 2.65 1.89 1.93 (3)
18+ gambleaware.co.uk