Next matches:

Saturday 00:10 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Colon-Boca Juniors 6.63 3.68 1.54 1.61 2.25 (18)
Saturday 00:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Red Bull Bragantino-Ituano 1.57 3.70 5.40 1.61 2.24 (18)
Saturday 00:40 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Junior-Jaguares Cordoba 1.45 3.87 6.99 1.59 2.28 (18)
Saturday 01:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Atletico San Luis-Juarez 1.82 3.41 4.30 1.65 2.19 (18)
Deportivo Toluca-Monterrey 3.16 3.46 2.12 2.15 1.68 (18)
Alianza-Deportivo Municipal 1.61 3.54 5.33 1.89 1.84 (18)
Saturday 02:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
San Francisco La Chorrera-Sporting San Miguelito 2.16 2.98 3.27 1.47 2.53 (14)
Saturday 03:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Monarcas Morelia-Cruz Azul 2.51 3.24 2.73 1.88 1.90 (18)
Oaxaca-Correcaminos UAT 2.37 3.07 2.80 1.74 2.02 (15)
Waitakere United-Hamilton Wanderers 1.95 3.92 2.89 3.27 1.30 (14)
Saturday 03:10 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles De Caliente-Puebla 1.73 3.50 4.73 1.74 2.05 (18)
Saturday 05:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Omiya Ardija-Tokushima Vortis 2.23 3.10 3.20 (1)
Renofa Yamaguchi-Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.01 3.30 3.45 1.92 1.90 (1)
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors-Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1.63 3.85 4.95 (1)
Saturday 06:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Newcastle United Jets-Perth Glory 2.61 3.49 2.52 2.26 1.62 (18)
Saturday 06:05 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Ryukyu-Fagiano Okayama 3.28 3.33 2.11 1.92 1.85 (2)
Saturday 07:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i-Seoul 1.74 3.60 4.40 (1)
Saturday 08:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
SHB Da Nang-Hong Linh Ha Tinh 2.01 3.48 3.11 2.20 1.63 (4)
Saturday 08:30 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Melbourne Victory-Adelaide United 2.15 3.64 3.05 2.48 1.52 (18)
Hai Phong-Nam Dinh 2.14 3.46 2.91 2.11 1.69 (4)
Real Kashmir-Aizawl 1.92 3.37 3.50 1.76 1.96 (10)
Baderan Tehran-Damash Gilan 1.60 3.23 5.15 1.62 2.17 (12)
Saturday 09:00 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
Dunarea Calarasi-Miercurea Ciuc 1.88 3.34 3.61 1.73 1.99 (13)
Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele-Concordia Chiajna 1.83 3.39 3.73 1.82 1.89 (12)
UTA Arad-Ripensia 1.55 3.77 5.08 1.85 1.86 (12)
18+ gambleaware.co.uk