Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Bulgaria, Efbet Liga - Part 2

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
21.05. (Tue) 13:30 Etar V. Tarnovo-Botev Vratsa 5.10 3.55 1.58 1.79 1.90 (1)
21.05. (Tue) 15:45 Beroe-Lok. Sofia 2.02 3.05 3.50 1.58 2.20 (1)
21.05. (Tue) 18:00 Pirin-Hebar 2.12 3.00 3.30 1.56 2.25 (1)
22.05. (Wed) 13:00 Krumovgrad-Levski 4.30 3.15 1.85 1.52 2.38 (1)
22.05. (Wed) 15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad-Lok. Plovdiv 1.48 4.10 5.95 2.10 1.65 (1)
23.05. (Thu) 12:15 Arda-Slavia Sofia 2.50 2.95 2.85 1.53 2.32 (1)
23.05. (Thu) 14:45 CSKA 1948-Botev Plovdiv 1.80 3.40 4.15 1.68 2.07 (1)
23.05. (Thu) 17:15 CSKA Sofia-Cherno More 1.94 3.15 3.90 1.56 2.28 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Championship

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 33 25 4 4 84 : 23 (+61) 79
2 Cherno More 33 20 9 4 52 : 25 (+27) 69
3 CSKA Sofia 33 20 7 6 56 : 25 (+31) 67
4 Levski 33 17 7 9 48 : 30 (+18) 58
5 Lok. Plovdiv 33 16 7 10 52 : 41 (+11) 55
6 Krumovgrad 33 13 10 10 44 : 41 (+3) 49
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Ludogorets Razgrad 17 13 3 1 55 : 13 42 16 12 1 3 29 : 10 37
2. Cherno More 17 16 1 0 34 : 9 49 16 4 8 4 18 : 16 20
3. CSKA Sofia 17 9 5 3 30 : 11 32 16 11 2 3 26 : 14 35
4. Levski 16 10 3 3 24 : 6 33 17 7 4 6 24 : 24 25
5. Lok. Plovdiv 16 9 2 5 28 : 14 29 17 7 5 5 24 : 27 26
6. Krumovgrad 16 10 3 3 29 : 20 33 17 3 7 7 15 : 21 16

Conf. League

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 CSKA 1948 34 11 13 10 31 : 29 (+2) 46
2 Arda 34 12 9 13 35 : 34 (+1) 45
3 Botev Plovdiv 34 12 9 13 49 : 39 (+10) 45
4 Slavia Sofia 34 12 7 15 34 : 46 (-12) 43
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. CSKA 1948 17 6 6 5 15 : 15 24 17 5 7 5 16 : 14 22
2. Arda 17 7 6 4 23 : 17 27 17 5 3 9 12 : 17 18
3. Botev Plovdiv 17 7 4 6 24 : 15 25 17 5 5 7 25 : 24 20
4. Slavia Sofia 17 7 4 6 20 : 20 25 17 5 3 9 14 : 26 18

Relegation

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Beroe 33 12 6 15 30 : 42 (-12) 42
2 Lok. Sofia 33 9 6 18 26 : 58 (-32) 33
3 Pirin 33 7 10 16 26 : 47 (-21) 31
4 Hebar 33 8 6 19 32 : 48 (-16) 30
5 Botev Vratsa 33 8 5 20 26 : 55 (-29) 29
6 Etar V. Tarnovo 33 3 7 23 20 : 62 (-42) 16
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Beroe 17 8 5 4 21 : 15 29 16 4 1 11 9 : 27 13
2. Lok. Sofia 16 3 4 9 12 : 24 13 17 6 2 9 14 : 34 20
3. Pirin 17 3 6 8 14 : 21 15 16 4 4 8 12 : 26 16
4. Hebar 17 5 4 8 14 : 19 19 16 3 2 11 18 : 29 11
5. Botev Vratsa 16 6 1 9 17 : 24 19 17 2 4 11 9 : 31 10
6. Etar V. Tarnovo 16 2 4 10 13 : 29 10 17 1 3 13 7 : 33 6
Table also includes points from 1st stage.

Ludogorets Razgrad - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place, Botev Plovdiv (Cup winner) and winner of Play off for Europa Conference League - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk