Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Mir RPL

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
01.03. (Fri) 16:00 Rostov-Krylia Sovetov 2.32 3.25 3.10 1.80 1.92 (1)
02.03. (Sat) 11:00 CSKA Moskva-Orenburg 1.52 4.15 6.30 2.04 1.71 (1)
02.03. (Sat) 13:30 Krasnodar-Rubin 1.68 3.50 5.55 1.65 2.12 (1)
02.03. (Sat) 16:00 Akhmat Grozny-Ural 2.22 3.25 3.30 1.79 1.94 (1)
02.03. (Sat) 16:30 Zenit-Spartak Moskva 1.63 3.90 5.20 2.04 1.71 (1)
03.03. (Sun) 11:00 Pari NN-Fakel 2.25 3.05 3.45 1.56 2.30 (1)
03.03. (Sun) 13:30 Dinamo Moskva-Lokomotiv Mos. 2.20 3.50 3.10 2.12 1.65 (1)
03.03. (Sun) 16:00 Baltika-PFC Sochi 2.60 3.05 2.88 1.56 2.30 (1)
08.03. (Fri) 11:00 Krylia Sovetov-CSKA Moskva 2.65 3.35 2.60 1.88 1.84 (1)
08.03. (Fri) 15:30 Rostov-Krasnodar 2.95 3.30 2.40 1.86 1.86 (1)
09.03. (Sat) 11:00 Ural-Zenit 5.25 3.95 1.62 2.07 1.69 (1)
09.03. (Sat) 13:30 Rubin-Pari NN 2.25 2.95 3.60 1.45 2.60 (1)
09.03. (Sat) 16:00 Dinamo Moskva-Akhmat Grozny 1.68 3.80 4.95 1.99 1.74 (1)
10.03. (Sun) 11:00 Orenburg-Baltika 2.22 3.20 3.35 1.74 1.99 (1)
10.03. (Sun) 13:30 Lokomotiv Mos.-PFC Sochi 1.73 3.70 4.70 2.07 1.69 (1)
10.03. (Sun) 16:00 Spartak Moskva-Fakel 1.53 3.95 6.50 1.85 1.87 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Krasnodar 18 11 5 2 28 : 14 (+14) 38
2 Zenit 18 11 3 4 35 : 17 (+18) 36
3 Dinamo Moskva 18 8 8 2 29 : 22 (+7) 32
4 Lokomotiv Mos. 18 8 7 3 29 : 23 (+6) 31
5 Spartak Moskva 18 9 3 6 27 : 24 (+3) 30
6 Krylia Sovetov 18 8 5 5 36 : 27 (+9) 29
7 CSKA Moskva 18 7 7 4 31 : 24 (+7) 28
8 Rubin 18 8 4 6 17 : 21 (-4) 28
9 Pari NN 18 7 3 8 15 : 16 (-1) 24
10 Rostov 18 5 6 7 24 : 29 (-5) 21
11 Fakel 18 5 6 7 15 : 19 (-4) 21
12 Ural 18 5 4 9 18 : 28 (-10) 19
13 Akhmat Grozny 18 4 5 9 18 : 23 (-5) 17
14 Orenburg 18 3 6 9 19 : 28 (-9) 15
15 Baltika 18 3 4 11 12 : 24 (-12) 13
16 PFC Sochi 18 3 2 13 17 : 31 (-14) 11
Russian clubs currently suspended by UEFA.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Krasnodar 9 8 1 0 16 : 5 25 9 3 4 2 12 : 9 13
2. Zenit 9 6 1 2 19 : 8 19 9 5 2 2 16 : 9 17
3. Dinamo Moskva 8 5 2 1 11 : 6 17 10 3 6 1 18 : 16 15
4. Lokomotiv Mos. 10 5 4 1 15 : 10 19 8 3 3 2 14 : 13 12
5. Spartak Moskva 10 7 2 1 17 : 9 23 8 2 1 5 10 : 15 7
6. Krylia Sovetov 9 6 3 0 26 : 11 21 9 2 2 5 10 : 16 8
7. CSKA Moskva 9 6 2 1 19 : 10 20 9 1 5 3 12 : 14 8
8. Rubin 9 3 3 3 8 : 13 12 9 5 1 3 9 : 8 16
9. Pari NN 9 7 1 1 12 : 4 22 9 0 2 7 3 : 12 2
10. Rostov 9 5 3 1 17 : 9 18 9 0 3 6 7 : 20 3
11. Fakel 9 3 4 2 9 : 7 13 9 2 2 5 6 : 12 8
12. Ural 9 3 3 3 11 : 12 12 9 2 1 6 7 : 16 7
13. Akhmat Grozny 9 2 3 4 12 : 11 9 9 2 2 5 6 : 12 8
14. Orenburg 8 2 3 3 10 : 10 9 10 1 3 6 9 : 18 6
15. Baltika 9 3 2 4 8 : 11 11 9 0 2 7 4 : 13 2
16. PFC Sochi 9 2 2 5 11 : 13 8 9 1 0 8 6 : 18 3
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk