Russia, Russia 2

Tyumen - Chertanovo

Tyumen

Chertanovo



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Tambov 37 20 10 7 53 : 34 (+19) 70
2 PFC Sochi 37 19 11 7 62 : 33 (+29) 68
3 Tom 37 17 12 8 40 : 25 (+15) 63
4 Nizhny Novgorod 37 17 8 12 38 : 30 (+8) 59
5 Chertanovo 37 16 10 11 63 : 52 (+11) 58
6 SKA-Habarovsk 37 15 13 9 46 : 39 (+7) 58
7 Shinnik 37 15 12 10 38 : 29 (+9) 57
8 Avangard Kursk 37 16 8 13 46 : 38 (+8) 56
9 Khimki 37 13 11 13 45 : 48 (-3) 50
10 Krasnodar II 37 12 14 11 45 : 52 (-7) 50
11 Rotor Volgograd 37 12 14 11 33 : 34 (-1) 50
12 Mordovia 37 12 11 14 36 : 43 (-7) 47
13 Luch-Energiya 37 10 17 10 28 : 26 (+2) 47
14 Spartak Moskva II 37 12 9 16 44 : 46 (-2) 45
15 Baltika 37 10 11 16 37 : 51 (-14) 41
16 FC Armavir 37 9 14 14 30 : 44 (-14) 41
17 Fakel 37 9 13 15 36 : 40 (-4) 40
18 Sibir 37 8 12 17 28 : 45 (-17) 36
19 Zenit II 37 7 7 23 32 : 55 (-23) 28
20 Tyumen (-6) 37 5 15 17 29 : 45 (-16) 24
Dinamo Sankt Peterburg moved to Sochi in June 2018, becoming PFC Sochi.
Olimpiyets changed name to Nizhny Novgorod.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Tambov 18 10 5 3 29 : 16 35 19 10 5 4 24 : 18 35
2. PFC Sochi 19 10 5 4 30 : 18 35 18 9 6 3 32 : 15 33
3. Tom 19 13 5 1 28 : 7 44 18 4 7 7 12 : 18 19
4. Nizhny Novgorod 18 10 4 4 19 : 11 34 19 7 4 8 19 : 19 25
5. Chertanovo 19 10 5 4 35 : 23 35 18 6 5 7 28 : 29 23
6. SKA-Habarovsk 19 10 5 4 25 : 17 35 18 5 8 5 21 : 22 23
7. Shinnik 18 8 8 2 20 : 12 32 19 7 4 8 18 : 17 25
8. Avangard Kursk 19 11 6 2 29 : 16 39 18 5 2 11 17 : 22 17
9. Khimki 18 7 7 4 27 : 20 28 19 6 4 9 18 : 28 22
10. Krasnodar II 19 6 7 6 21 : 23 25 18 6 7 5 24 : 29 25
11. Rotor Volgograd 18 8 6 4 19 : 15 30 19 4 8 7 14 : 19 20
12. Mordovia 19 5 6 8 17 : 22 21 18 7 5 6 19 : 21 26
13. Luch-Energiya 19 8 4 7 14 : 12 28 18 2 13 3 14 : 14 19
14. Spartak Moskva II 18 6 6 6 26 : 23 24 19 6 3 10 18 : 23 21
15. Baltika 18 8 4 6 20 : 21 28 19 2 7 10 17 : 30 13
16. FC Armavir 18 4 8 6 18 : 23 20 19 5 6 8 12 : 21 21
17. Fakel 18 5 9 4 21 : 16 24 19 4 4 11 15 : 24 16
18. Sibir 18 6 5 7 13 : 14 23 19 2 7 10 15 : 31 13
19. Zenit II 19 4 4 11 20 : 28 16 18 3 3 12 12 : 27 12
20. Tyumen (-6) 19 5 7 7 20 : 21 22 18 0 8 10 9 : 24 8

Tyumen

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
19.05.2019 Zenit II 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
11.05.2019 Rotor Volgograd 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
04.05.2019 Khimki 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
28.04.2019 Fakel 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
24.04.2019 Spartak Moskva II 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
20.04.2019 Shinnik 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
13.04.2019 Avangard Kursk 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
07.04.2019 PFC Sochi 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
30.03.2019 Tom 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
24.03.2019 Luch-Energiya 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019

Chertanovo

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
19.05.2019 Khimki 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
11.05.2019 Fakel 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
04.05.2019 Spartak Moskva II 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
28.04.2019 Shinnik 3:3 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
24.04.2019 Avangard Kursk 3:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
20.04.2019 PFC Sochi 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
13.04.2019 Tom 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
07.04.2019 Luch-Energiya 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
30.03.2019 Sibir 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
24.03.2019 Tambov 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
16.03.2019 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
01.09.2018 0:4 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
Tyumen
Total 2 0 1 1 1:5 (-4) 6 0,50 2,50 3,00 1 1 50:50
Home 1 0 1 0 1:1 (0) 2 1,00 1,00 2,00 1 0 100:0
Away 1 0 0 1 0:4 (-4) 4 0,00 4,00 4,00 0 1 0:100

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


18+ gambleaware.co.uk