Matches by date
Matches by competition
Estonia, Estonia 1
Narva Trans - Levadia Tallin
Narva Trans
Levadia Tallin
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadia Tallin | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | : | 3 | (+23) | 22 |
2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | : | 9 | (+6) | 15 |
3 | Nomme Kalju | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | : | 9 | (+7) | 14 |
4 | Flora | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | : | 13 | (+2) | 12 |
5 | Tammeka Tartu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | : | 5 | (+5) | 11 |
6 | Kuressaare | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 19 | (-6) | 9 |
7 | Tallinna Kalev | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | : | 13 | (-2) | 9 |
8 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 16 | (-7) | 7 |
9 | Narva Trans | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 25 | (-18) | 4 |
10 | Nomme United | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | : | 14 | (-10) | 4 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia Tallin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | 12 | |
2. | Paide Linnameeskond | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 5 | 6 | |
3. | Nomme Kalju | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | : | 3 | 8 | |
4. | Flora | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 | |
5. | Tammeka Tartu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 3 | 7 | |
6. | Kuressaare | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 3 | |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | 5 | |
8. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | |
9. | Narva Trans | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | : | 18 | 0 | |
10. | Nomme United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | : | 11 | 0 |
Narva Trans
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 | Kuressaare | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
13.04.2024 | Tallinna Kalev | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Flora | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Nomme United | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Tammeka Tartu | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Nomme Kalju | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Levadia Tallin | 0:6 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Flora | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia, SC | 2024 | |||
18.11.2023 | Viimsi Igiliikur | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
11.11.2023 | Tallinna Kalev | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 |
Levadia Tallin
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
16.04.2024 | Tallinna Kalev | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
13.04.2024 | Nomme United | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
09.04.2024 | Flora | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Nomme Kalju | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Tallinna Kalev | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Kuressaare | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Narva Trans | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
24.11.2023 | Tammeka Tartu | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Narva Trans | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 103 | 21 | 21 | 61 | 98:218 | (-120) | 316 | 0,95 | 2,12 | 3,07 | 42 | 61 | 41:59 |
Home | 53 | 12 | 11 | 30 | 58:105 | (-47) | 163 | 1,09 | 1,98 | 3,08 | 20 | 33 | 38:62 |
Away | 50 | 9 | 10 | 31 | 40:113 | (-73) | 153 | 0,80 | 2,26 | 3,06 | 22 | 28 | 44:56 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments