Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Czech, Fortuna liga - Part 1

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
24.02. (Sat) 14:00 Banik Ostrava-Bohemians 1905 1.67 3.70 4.90 1.95 1.77 (1)
24.02. (Sat) 14:00 Hradec Kralove-Mlada Boleslav 2.70 3.20 2.60 1.85 1.87 (1)
24.02. (Sat) 14:00 Slovan Liberec-Jablonec 2.03 3.45 3.50 1.94 1.78 (1)
24.02. (Sat) 14:00 Teplice-Karvina 1.72 3.60 4.75 1.93 1.79 (1)
24.02. (Sat) 17:00 Viktoria Plzen-Trinity Zlin 1.22 5.95 12.50 2.45 1.49 (1)
25.02. (Sun) 14:00 Dyn. C. Budejovice-Sigma Olomouc 2.62 3.25 2.60 1.82 1.90 (1)
25.02. (Sun) 14:00 Slavia Praha-Pardubice 1.12 7.85 20.00 2.75 1.40 (1)
25.02. (Sun) 17:00 Slovacko-Sparta Praha 4.10 3.40 1.89 1.88 1.84 (1)
02.03. (Sat) 14:00 Karvina-Slovacko 3.65 3.35 1.99 1.81 1.91 (1)
02.03. (Sat) 14:00 Sigma Olomouc-Bohemians 1905 2.15 3.20 3.45 1.74 2.00 (1)
02.03. (Sat) 17:00 Pardubice-Viktoria Plzen 3.70 3.60 1.91 2.05 1.70 (1)
03.03. (Sun) 13:00 Teplice-Slovan Liberec 2.38 3.20 2.95 1.80 1.92 (1)
03.03. (Sun) 14:00 Trinity Zlin-Banik Ostrava 3.25 3.35 2.15 1.93 1.79 (1)
03.03. (Sun) 17:00 Sparta Praha-Slavia Praha 2.30 3.50 2.85 2.15 1.63 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Sparta Praha 21 18 2 1 52 : 14 (+38) 56
2 Slavia Praha 21 16 4 1 43 : 17 (+26) 52
3 Viktoria Plzen 21 13 3 5 49 : 26 (+23) 42
4 Slovacko 21 10 5 6 29 : 23 (+6) 35
5 Banik Ostrava 21 9 3 9 30 : 25 (+5) 30
6 Sigma Olomouc 21 8 5 8 28 : 27 (+1) 29
7 Slovan Liberec 21 7 7 7 31 : 31 (0) 28
8 Mlada Boleslav 21 8 4 9 37 : 37 (0) 28
9 Teplice 21 7 6 8 21 : 22 (-1) 27
10 Bohemians 1905 21 6 6 9 17 : 28 (-11) 24
11 Jablonec 21 5 8 8 26 : 32 (-6) 23
12 Pardubice 21 6 5 10 21 : 27 (-6) 23
13 Hradec Kralove 21 5 7 9 23 : 32 (-9) 22
14 Trinity Zlin 21 4 6 11 26 : 46 (-20) 18
15 Karvina 21 4 3 14 20 : 40 (-20) 15
16 Dyn. C. Budejovice 21 4 2 15 20 : 46 (-26) 14
1-6.place in Part 1 - Play off
7-10.place in Part 1 - Middle play off
11-16.place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd to 3rd place in Part II and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Sparta Praha 11 11 0 0 32 : 6 33 10 7 2 1 20 : 8 23
2. Slavia Praha 10 8 1 1 22 : 9 25 11 8 3 0 21 : 8 27
3. Viktoria Plzen 10 6 2 2 24 : 13 20 11 7 1 3 25 : 13 22
4. Slovacko 11 6 3 2 20 : 10 21 10 4 2 4 9 : 13 14
5. Banik Ostrava 10 4 2 4 14 : 8 14 11 5 1 5 16 : 17 16
6. Sigma Olomouc 11 5 3 3 16 : 13 18 10 3 2 5 12 : 14 11
7. Slovan Liberec 11 7 1 3 22 : 14 22 10 0 6 4 9 : 17 6
8. Mlada Boleslav 11 5 2 4 20 : 16 17 10 3 2 5 17 : 21 11
9. Teplice 10 4 4 2 8 : 5 16 11 3 2 6 13 : 17 11
10. Bohemians 1905 11 3 4 4 8 : 11 13 10 3 2 5 9 : 17 11
11. Jablonec 10 4 4 2 16 : 14 16 11 1 4 6 10 : 18 7
12. Pardubice 11 2 4 5 8 : 10 10 10 4 1 5 13 : 17 13
13. Hradec Kralove 10 4 3 3 17 : 14 15 11 1 4 6 6 : 18 7
14. Trinity Zlin 10 3 4 3 18 : 23 13 11 1 2 8 8 : 23 5
15. Karvina 11 3 1 7 13 : 21 10 10 1 2 7 7 : 19 5
16. Dyn. C. Budejovice 10 4 0 6 13 : 15 12 11 0 2 9 7 : 31 2
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk