Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovenia, Slovenia 1
Olimpija - Maribor
Olimpija
Maribor
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 70 | : | 29 | (+41) | 72 |
2 | Olimpija | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 68 | : | 40 | (+28) | 63 |
3 | Maribor | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 60 | : | 31 | (+29) | 59 |
4 | Bravo Ljubljana | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 38 | : | 39 | (-1) | 44 |
5 | Koper | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 44 | : | 43 | (+1) | 43 |
6 | Mura | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 37 | : | 51 | (-14) | 38 |
7 | Domzale | 32 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 46 | : | 54 | (-8) | 38 |
8 | Rogaska | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 32 | : | 56 | (-24) | 32 |
9 | Aluminij | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 30 | : | 63 | (-33) | 27 |
10 | Radomlje | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 29 | : | 48 | (-19) | 27 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd to 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd to 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Celje | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | : | 16 | 35 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 35 | : | 13 | 37 | |
2. | Olimpija | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 30 | : | 18 | 28 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 38 | : | 22 | 35 | |
3. | Maribor | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 39 | : | 10 | 40 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 21 | : | 21 | 19 | |
4. | Bravo Ljubljana | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21 | : | 19 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 | : | 20 | 18 | |
5. | Koper | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24 | : | 23 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20 | : | 20 | 21 | |
6. | Mura | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | : | 21 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19 | : | 30 | 20 | |
7. | Domzale | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 22 | : | 25 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 24 | : | 29 | 19 | |
8. | Rogaska | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | : | 21 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | : | 35 | 16 | |
9. | Aluminij | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | : | 33 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | : | 30 | 15 | |
10. | Radomlje | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | : | 31 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | : | 17 | 17 |
Olimpija
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | Aluminij | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.04.2024 | Maribor | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Domzale | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.04.2024 | Radomlje | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Rogaska | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Koper | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Mura | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.03.2024 | Koper | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Slovenia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Celje | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 |
Maribor
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 | Rogaska | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.04.2024 | Olimpija | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.04.2024 | Mura | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
05.04.2024 | Aluminij | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
29.03.2024 | Radomlje | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Koper | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Celje | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Radomlje | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Domzale | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Olimpija | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 92 | 25 | 32 | 35 | 104:111 | (-7) | 215 | 1,13 | 1,21 | 2,34 | 52 | 40 | 57:43 |
Home | 47 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 54:47 | (+7) | 101 | 1,15 | 1,00 | 2,15 | 28 | 19 | 60:40 |
Away | 45 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 50:64 | (-14) | 114 | 1,11 | 1,42 | 2,53 | 24 | 21 | 53:47 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments