Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Mexico, Copa Corona MX Clausura - Group stage

Tables: Main Goals


Group 1

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Tijuana XDK 4 2 1 1 5 : 4 (+1) 7
2 Pachuca 4 2 0 2 5 : 5 (0) 6
3 Atlante 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 (-1) 4
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Tijuana XDK 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
2. Pachuca 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3
3. Atlante 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4

Group 2

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Juarez 4 3 1 0 7 : 2 (+5) 10
2 Puebla 4 1 1 2 7 : 8 (-1) 4
3 Tampico Madero 4 1 0 3 5 : 9 (-4) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Juarez 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 4 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 6
2. Puebla 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1
3. Tampico Madero 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 0

Group 3

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Dorados de Sinaloa 4 2 1 1 7 : 3 (+4) 7
2 Zacatepec 4 2 0 2 4 : 9 (-5) 6
3 Queretaro 4 1 1 2 8 : 7 (+1) 4
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Dorados de Sinaloa 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 4 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 3
2. Zacatepec 2 1 0 1 1 : 4 3 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 3
3. Queretaro 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 0 2 1 1 0 5 : 1 4

Group 4

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Club America 4 3 0 1 6 : 4 (+2) 9
2 Atletico San Luis 4 2 0 2 5 : 5 (0) 6
3 Necaxa 4 1 0 3 6 : 8 (-2) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Club America 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 6 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 3
2. Atletico San Luis 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3
3. Necaxa 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 0 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3

Group 5

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Oaxaca 4 2 1 1 4 : 3 (+1) 7
2 Leon 4 1 2 1 5 : 5 (0) 5
3 Cruz Azul 4 1 1 2 5 : 6 (-1) 4
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Oaxaca 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 6
2. Leon 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4
3. Cruz Azul 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 0 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4

Group 6

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Mon. Morelia 4 4 0 0 8 : 3 (+5) 12
2 Correcaminos UAT 4 1 1 2 5 : 7 (-2) 4
3 Potros UAEM 4 0 1 3 5 : 8 (-3) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Mon. Morelia 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 6 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 6
2. Correcaminos UAT 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 1
3. Potros UAEM 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 0

Group 7

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 TR Veracruz 4 2 1 1 4 : 2 (+2) 7
2 Mineros Zacatecas 4 2 1 1 3 : 2 (+1) 7
3 Lobos BUAP 4 0 2 2 0 : 3 (-3) 2
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. TR Veracruz 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 6 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1
2. Mineros Zacatecas 2 1 1 0 2 : 0 4 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 3
3. Lobos BUAP 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1

Group 8

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Guadalajara Chivas 4 2 2 0 7 : 3 (+4) 8
2 Cimarrones Sonora 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 (-1) 4
3 Cafetaleros Tapachula 4 1 1 2 2 : 5 (-3) 4
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Guadalajara Chivas 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 4 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
2. Cimarrones Sonora 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
3. Cafetaleros Tapachula 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0

Group 9

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Pumas UNAM 4 3 0 1 6 : 3 (+3) 9
2 Atlas 4 2 0 2 7 : 6 (+1) 6
3 UDG 4 1 0 3 5 : 9 (-4) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Pumas UNAM 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 6
2. Atlas 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 0 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 6
3. UDG 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 0 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3
Group winners and seven best second placed teams will enter final stage.
18+ gambleaware.co.uk