Spain, Spain 3 Part 1

Cordoba - Gimnastic

Cordoba

Gimnastic

Tables: Main Goals


Group 1A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Dep. La Coruna 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 Salamanca 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 Unionistas de Salamanca 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
10 Zamora 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Celta B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Compostela 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Dep. La Coruna 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Guijuelo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Pontevedra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Salamanca 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Unionistas de Salamanca 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Zamora 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 1B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Covadonga 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Langreo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Lealtad 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Marino Luanco 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 Real Sporting B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
10 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Burgos 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Covadonga 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Langreo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Lealtad 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Marino Luanco 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Numancia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Real Sporting B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Valladolid B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 2A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Arenas 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Laredo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 Leioa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 Portugalete 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
10 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
11 Real Union 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Alaves B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Amorebieta 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Arenas 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Barakaldo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Laredo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Leioa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Portugalete 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Racing Santander 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
11. Real Union 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 2B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Calahorra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Ejea 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Izarra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 Tarazona 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
10 Tudelano 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Calahorra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Ejea 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Izarra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Mutilvera 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Osasuna B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. SD Logrones 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Tarazona 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Tudelano 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 3A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Andorra CF 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Badalona 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Cornella 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 Hospitalet 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 Llagostera 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 Lleida 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
10 Prat 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
11 UE Olot 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Andorra CF 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Badalona 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Barcelona B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Cornella 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Espanyol B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Gimnastic 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Hospitalet 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Llagostera 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Lleida 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Prat 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
11. UE Olot 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 3B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Hercules 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 La Nucia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Levante B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Orihuela 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 Valencia B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
10 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Alcoyano 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Atzeneta 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Hercules 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. La Nucia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Levante B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Orihuela 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Valencia B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Villarreal B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 4A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Algeciras 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Las Palmas At. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Marbella 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Marino Arona 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 RB Linense 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 Recreativo Huelva 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 San Fernando 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
10 Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Algeciras 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Cadiz B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Las Palmas At. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Marbella 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Marino Arona 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. RB Linense 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Recreativo Huelva 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. San Fernando 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 4B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Betis B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Cordoba 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 El Ejido 2012 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Granada B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Linares 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Lorca 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 Murcia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 UCAM Murcia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
10 Yeclano Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Betis B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Cordoba 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. El Ejido 2012 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Granada B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Linares 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Lorca 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Murcia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. UCAM Murcia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Yeclano Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 5A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Getafe B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Internacional Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 Poblense 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 R. Majadahonda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 Real Mad. Castilla 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
10 S.S. los Reyes 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Getafe B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Internacional Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Las Rozas 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Poblense 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. R. Majadahonda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Real Mad. Castilla 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. S.S. los Reyes 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 5B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Badajoz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Don Benito 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Extremadura 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Melilla 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Merida 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Socuellamos 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 Villanovense 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
10 Villarrubia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Badajoz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Don Benito 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Extremadura 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Melilla 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Merida 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Socuellamos 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Villanovense 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Villarrubia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Cordoba

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
08.03.2020 Cartagena 0:2 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr IV 2019/2020
01.03.2020 Algeciras 0:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr IV 2019/2020
23.02.2020 Cadiz B 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr IV 2019/2020
16.02.2020 Sevilla Atletico 2:1 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr IV 2019/2020
09.02.2020 Badajoz 1:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr IV 2019/2020
02.02.2020 Yeclano Deportivo 2:1 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr IV 2019/2020
26.01.2020 Murcia 0:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr IV 2019/2020
19.01.2020 Villarrubia 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr IV 2019/2020
12.01.2020 Granada B 2:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr IV 2019/2020
04.01.2020 Recreativo Huelva 2:2 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr IV 2019/2020

Gimnastic

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
08.03.2020 La Nucia 0:2 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr III 2019/2020
01.03.2020 Valencia Mestalla 2:1 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr III 2019/2020
23.02.2020 Castellon 2:3 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr III 2019/2020
16.02.2020 Lleida 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr III 2019/2020
09.02.2020 Cornella 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr III 2019/2020
02.02.2020 Deportivo Ebro 4:1 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr III 2019/2020
26.01.2020 Andorra CF 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr III 2019/2020
19.01.2020 Barcelona B 1:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr III 2019/2020
15.01.2020 Llagostera 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr III 2019/2020
11.01.2020 Zaragoza 1:3 O 2.5 Spain, Cup 2019/2020

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
19.05.2019 4:3 O 2.5 Spain 2 2018/2019
06.01.2019 0:1 U 2.5 Spain 2 2018/2019
12.09.2018 2:0 U 2.5 Spain, Cup 2018/2019
18.03.2018 2:0 U 2.5 Spain 2 2017/2018
15.10.2017 1:5 O 2.5 Spain 2 2017/2018
05.03.2017 1:2 O 2.5 Spain 2 2016/2017
24.09.2016 2:0 U 2.5 Spain 2 2016/2017
03.04.2016 4:4 O 2.5 Spain 2 2015/2016
31.10.2015 2:0 U 2.5 Spain 2 2015/2016
11.05.2012 4:2 O 2.5 Spain 2 2011/2012
10.12.2011 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 2 2011/2012
26.03.2011 1:0 U 2.5 Spain 2 2010/2011
31.10.2010 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 2 2010/2011
20.03.2010 2:0 U 2.5 Spain 2 2009/2010
18.10.2009 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 2 2009/2010
14.03.2009 2:2 O 2.5 Spain 2 2008/2009
12.10.2008 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 2 2008/2009
03.02.2008 2:2 O 2.5 Spain 2 2007/2008
02.09.2007 2:2 O 2.5 Spain 2 2007/2008
20.03.2005 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 2 2004/2005
17.10.2004 2:0 U 2.5 Spain 2 2004/2005
07.04.2002 0:1 U 2.5 Spain 2 2001/2002
11.11.2001 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 2 2001/2002
Cordoba
Total 23 9 10 4 37:28 (+9) 65 1,61 1,22 2,83 15 8 65:35
Home 12 7 4 1 22:14 (+8) 36 1,83 1,17 3,00 8 4 67:33
Away 11 2 6 3 15:14 (+1) 29 1,36 1,27 2,64 7 4 64:36

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


18+ gambleaware.co.uk