Matches by date
Matches by competition
Russia, Russia 1
Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
(Terek)
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 44 | : | 20 | (+24) | 50 |
2 | Krasnodar | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 38 | : | 23 | (+15) | 46 |
3 | Dinamo Moskva | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 40 | : | 32 | (+8) | 41 |
4 | Spartak Moskva | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 34 | : | 29 | (+5) | 38 |
5 | Lokomotiv Mos. | 24 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 39 | : | 32 | (+7) | 38 |
6 | CSKA Moskva | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 44 | : | 33 | (+11) | 37 |
7 | Krylia Sovetov | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 42 | : | 35 | (+7) | 36 |
8 | Rostov | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 36 | : | 38 | (-2) | 34 |
9 | Rubin | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 21 | : | 30 | (-9) | 33 |
10 | Pari NN | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 22 | : | 30 | (-8) | 28 |
11 | Fakel | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 19 | : | 27 | (-8) | 26 |
12 | Orenburg | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 27 | : | 31 | (-4) | 26 |
13 | Ural | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 24 | : | 38 | (-14) | 24 |
14 | Baltika | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 23 | : | 28 | (-5) | 23 |
15 | Akhmat Grozny | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 23 | : | 37 | (-14) | 23 |
16 | PFC Sochi | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 26 | : | 39 | (-13) | 19 |
Russian clubs currently suspended by UEFA.
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21 | : | 8 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | : | 12 | 24 | |
2. | Krasnodar | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 20 | : | 8 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | : | 15 | 17 | |
3. | Dinamo Moskva | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | : | 13 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 23 | : | 19 | 18 | |
4. | Spartak Moskva | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | : | 11 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 | : | 18 | 14 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Mos. | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 21 | : | 16 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | : | 16 | 16 | |
6. | CSKA Moskva | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | : | 14 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 19 | : | 19 | 13 | |
7. | Krylia Sovetov | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29 | : | 14 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | : | 21 | 11 | |
8. | Rostov | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 | : | 17 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | : | 21 | 9 | |
9. | Rubin | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | : | 16 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | : | 14 | 17 | |
10. | Pari NN | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | : | 13 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | : | 17 | 5 | |
11. | Fakel | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | : | 19 | 12 | |
12. | Orenburg | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | : | 11 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | : | 20 | 8 | |
13. | Ural | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | : | 19 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | : | 19 | 9 | |
14. | Baltika | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | : | 12 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | : | 16 | 5 | |
15. | Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | : | 20 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | : | 17 | 11 | |
16. | PFC Sochi | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | : | 17 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | : | 22 | 6 |
Lokomotiv Moskva
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | Rubin | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
13.04.2024 | CSKA Moskva | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Akhmat Grozny | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.04.2024 | Ural | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Krasnodar | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.03.2024 | Baltika | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | PFC Sochi | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Dinamo Moskva | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.12.2023 | Ural | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.12.2023 | Zenit | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 |
Akhmat Grozny
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | CSKA Moskva | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
13.04.2024 | Baltika | 1:7 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Lokomotiv Mos. | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.04.2024 | Orenburg | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Rubin | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
13.03.2024 | Volgar Astrakhan | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Dinamo Moskva | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Ural | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.12.2023 | Rostov | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.12.2023 | Spartak Moskva | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Lokomotiv Moskva | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 61:24 | (+37) | 85 | 1,69 | 0,67 | 2,36 | 18 | 18 | 50:50 |
Home | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 33:12 | (+21) | 45 | 1,83 | 0,67 | 2,50 | 8 | 10 | 44:56 |
Away | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28:12 | (+16) | 40 | 1,56 | 0,67 | 2,22 | 10 | 8 | 56:44 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments