Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belarus, Belarus 1
Minsk - Vitebsk
Minsk
Vitebsk
(Lokomotiv Vitebsk)
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | (+5) | 3 |
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | (+2) | 3 |
3 | Neman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | (+1) | 3 |
4 | BATE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
6 | Torpedo BelAZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
7 | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
8 | Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
9 | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
10 | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
11 | Naftan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | (-1) | 0 |
12 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
13 | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
14 | Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | (-2) | 0 |
16 | Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | (-5) | 0 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Neman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
4. | BATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Torpedo BelAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
8. | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
9. | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
10. | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Naftan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
12. | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | |
16. | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 |
Minsk
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | BATE | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Neman | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Neman | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Isloch | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
25.11.2023 | Torpedo BelAZ | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
12.11.2023 | Belshyna Babruysk | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
05.11.2023 | Smorgon | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
29.10.2023 | Dynamo Brest | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
25.10.2023 | BATE | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
21.10.2023 | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Vitebsk
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Isloch | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Isloch | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
09.12.2023 | Energetik-BGU | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
06.12.2023 | Energetik-BGU | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
25.11.2023 | Volna | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 | |||
18.11.2023 | Bumprom | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 | |||
11.11.2023 | Orsha | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 | |||
04.11.2023 | Osipovichi | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 | |||
28.10.2023 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 2 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.2022 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2022 | |||
03.04.2022 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2022 | |||
19.09.2021 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2021 | |||
08.05.2021 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2021 | |||
22.11.2020 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2020 | |||
21.06.2020 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2020 | |||
21.07.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2019 | |||
29.03.2019 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2019 | |||
15.09.2018 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2018 | |||
05.05.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2018 | |||
24.09.2017 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2017 | |||
14.05.2017 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2017 | |||
31.07.2016 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2016 | |||
02.04.2016 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2016 | |||
08.11.2015 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2015 | |||
04.07.2015 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2015 | |||
23.10.2011 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2011 | |||
10.07.2011 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2011 | |||
23.04.2011 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2011 | |||
13.11.2010 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2010 | |||
22.08.2010 | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2010 | |||
21.05.2010 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2010 | |||
30.08.2009 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2009 | |||
26.04.2009 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2009 | |||
05.08.2007 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2007 | |||
22.04.2007 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2007 |
Minsk | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33:31 | (+2) | 64 | 1,27 | 1,19 | 2,46 | 14 | 12 | 54:46 |
Home | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | (+4) | 36 | 1,67 | 1,33 | 3,00 | 5 | 7 | 42:58 |
Away | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:15 | (-2) | 28 | 0,93 | 1,07 | 2,00 | 9 | 5 | 64:36 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments