Matches by date
Matches by competition
Japan, Japan 2
Sagan Tosu - Kataller Toyama
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11. (Sat) | 05:00 | Albirex Niigata-Imabari | 1.93 | 3.65 | 3.40 | 2.18 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 05:00 | Blaublitz Akita-Oita Trinita | 2.35 | 2.95 | 3.10 | 1.56 | 2.28 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 05:00 | Iwaki-Montedio Yam. | 2.02 | 3.30 | 3.45 | 1.83 | 1.87 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 05:00 | Sagan Tosu-Kataller Toyama | 2.07 | 3.55 | 3.05 | 2.25 | 1.58 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 05:00 | Tokushima Vortis-Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3.60 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 1.69 | 2.04 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 05:00 | Yokohama-Fujieda MYFC | 1.62 | 3.90 | 4.65 | 2.15 | 1.62 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 04:00 | Vanraure Hachinohe-Hokkaido CS | 2.70 | 3.05 | 2.55 | 1.72 | 2.00 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 05:00 | Jubilo Iwata-Shonan Bellmare | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.55 | 1.82 | 1.88 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 05:00 | Tochigi City-RB Omiya Ardija | 2.88 | 3.85 | 2.07 | 2.88 | 1.36 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai-Ventforet Kofu | 1.36 | 4.55 | 7.35 | 2.20 | 1.60 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Sagan Tosu
Kataller Toyama
- Sagan Tosu played last 11 matches without draw in the Japan 2.
- Sum of goals on Sagan Tosu matches was between 0 and 2 in last 3 matches in the Japan 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.07 | 3.55 | 3.05 | 2.25 | 1.58 | |
| Average odds | 2.07 | 3.55 | 3.05 | 2.25 | 1.58 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albirex Niigata | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22 | : | 24 | (-2) | 29 |
| 2 | Kataller Toyama | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27 | : | 14 | (+13) | 28 |
| 3 | Yokohama | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 | : | 17 | (+11) | 28 |
| 4 | RB Omiya Ardija | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27 | : | 18 | (+9) | 27 |
| 5 | Vegalta Sendai | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 | : | 14 | (+9) | 27 |
| 6 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24 | : | 16 | (+8) | 26 |
| 7 | Hokkaido CS | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 | : | 19 | (+2) | 23 |
| 8 | Oita Trinita | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18 | : | 12 | (+6) | 22 |
| 9 | Jubilo Iwata | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | : | 16 | (+2) | 22 |
| 10 | Shonan Bellmare | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15 | : | 14 | (+1) | 22 |
| 11 | Iwaki | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24 | : | 22 | (+2) | 20 |
| 12 | Sagan Tosu | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15 | : | 17 | (-2) | 20 |
| 13 | Montedio Yam. | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14 | : | 14 | (0) | 19 |
| 14 | Blaublitz Akita | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 | : | 17 | (-1) | 17 |
| 15 | Tokushima Vortis | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11 | : | 15 | (-4) | 17 |
| 16 | Fujieda MYFC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 | : | 17 | (0) | 16 |
| 17 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | : | 25 | (-14) | 14 |
| 18 | Tochigi City | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21 | : | 28 | (-7) | 12 |
| 19 | Imabari | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | : | 31 | (-15) | 12 |
| 20 | Ventforet Kofu | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | : | 29 | (-18) | 12 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Albirex Niigata | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 8 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 16 | 8 | |
| 2. | Kataller Toyama | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 5 | 18 | |
| 3. | Yokohama | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | : | 7 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 10 | 15 | |
| 4. | RB Omiya Ardija | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | : | 10 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | 12 | |
| 5. | Vegalta Sendai | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 7 | 15 | |
| 6. | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | : | 8 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | : | 8 | 8 | |
| 7. | Hokkaido CS | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | : | 10 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | : | 9 | 10 | |
| 8. | Oita Trinita | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | : | 7 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 7 | |
| 9. | Jubilo Iwata | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 5 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | : | 11 | 11 | |
| 10. | Shonan Bellmare | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 13 | |
| 11. | Iwaki | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 7 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | : | 15 | 7 | |
| 12. | Sagan Tosu | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | : | 10 | 5 | |
| 13. | Montedio Yam. | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | : | 9 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 5 | 7 | |
| 14. | Blaublitz Akita | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | : | 9 | 2 | |
| 15. | Tokushima Vortis | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | : | 11 | 7 | |
| 16. | Fujieda MYFC | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | : | 6 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | 6 | |
| 17. | Vanraure Hachinohe | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 15 | 8 | |
| 18. | Tochigi City | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | : | 14 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 14 | 7 | |
| 19. | Imabari | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 16 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | : | 15 | 7 | |
| 20. | Ventforet Kofu | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | : | 18 | 5 | |
Sagan Tosu
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | Shonan Bellmare | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.10.2026 | Jubilo Iwata | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.10.2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Albirex Niigata | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | RB Omiya Ardija | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.10.2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Fujieda MYFC | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.10.2026 | Blaublitz Akita | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.09.2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan, LC | 2026/2027 |
Kataller Toyama
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | Vegalta Sendai | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.10.2026 | Albirex Niigata | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Hokkaido CS | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | RB Omiya Ardija | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Shonan Bellmare | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Ventforet Kofu | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.09.2026 | Urawa Red Diam. | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Japan, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Yokohama | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Montedio Yam. | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.2025 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2025 | |||
| 23.03.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2025 | |||
| 19.10.2011 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2011 | |||
| 10.07.2011 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2011 | |||
| 22.08.2010 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2010 | |||
| 05.06.2010 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2010 | |||
| 19.09.2009 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2009 | |||
| 24.06.2009 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2009 | |||
| 20.05.2009 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2009 |
| Sagan Tosu | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | (+1) | 17 | 1,00 | 0,89 | 1,89 | 5 | 4 | 56:44 |
| Home | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | (+1) | 7 | 0,80 | 0,60 | 1,40 | 4 | 1 | 80:20 |
| Away | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | (0) | 10 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 2,50 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments