Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belarus, Belarus 1
Slavia Mozyr - Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
Minsk
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | (+5) | 3 |
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | (+2) | 3 |
3 | Neman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | (+1) | 3 |
4 | BATE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
6 | Torpedo BelAZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
7 | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
8 | Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
9 | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
10 | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
11 | Naftan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | (-1) | 0 |
12 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
13 | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
14 | Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | (-2) | 0 |
16 | Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | (-5) | 0 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Neman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
4. | BATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Torpedo BelAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
8. | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
9. | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
10. | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Naftan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
12. | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | |
16. | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 |
Slavia Mozyr
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Energetik-BGU | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
25.11.2023 | Gomel | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
10.11.2023 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
05.11.2023 | Neman | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
01.11.2023 | Neman | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
28.10.2023 | Naftan | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
21.10.2023 | BATE | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
06.10.2023 | Slutsk | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
24.09.2023 | Isloch | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Minsk
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | BATE | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Neman | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Neman | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Isloch | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
25.11.2023 | Torpedo BelAZ | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
12.11.2023 | Belshyna Babruysk | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
05.11.2023 | Smorgon | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
29.10.2023 | Dynamo Brest | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
25.10.2023 | BATE | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
21.10.2023 | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.08.2023 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
17.03.2023 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
18.10.2022 | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2022 | |||
19.06.2022 | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2022 | |||
24.10.2021 | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2021 | |||
11.06.2021 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2021 | |||
21.10.2020 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2020 | |||
25.04.2020 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2020 | |||
20.09.2019 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2019 | |||
10.05.2019 | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2019 | |||
20.08.2017 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2017 | |||
23.04.2017 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2017 | |||
16.09.2016 | 2:6 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2016 | |||
12.05.2016 | 6:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2016 | |||
15.11.2015 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2015/2016 | |||
08.09.2015 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2015/2016 | |||
22.08.2015 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2015 | |||
03.05.2015 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2015 | |||
10.11.2013 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2013 | |||
28.09.2013 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2013 | |||
24.06.2013 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2013 | |||
13.04.2013 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2013 | |||
15.09.2012 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2012 | |||
14.07.2012 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2012 | |||
03.05.2012 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2012 |
Slavia Mozyr | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 43:51 | (-8) | 94 | 1,72 | 2,04 | 3,76 | 7 | 18 | 28:72 |
Home | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:21 | (+5) | 47 | 2,17 | 1,75 | 3,92 | 3 | 9 | 25:75 |
Away | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 17:30 | (-13) | 47 | 1,31 | 2,31 | 3,62 | 4 | 9 | 31:69 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments