Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Argentina, Copa De La Liga - Fase de clasificacion

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
08.03. (Mon) 22:15 Racing Club-Rosario Central 2.20 3.20 3.25 1.81 1.91 (1)
09.03. (Tue) 00:30 River Plate-Arg. Juniors 1.37 4.65 7.85 2.20 1.61 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Zone 1

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Colon 4 4 0 0 10 : 1 (+9) 12
2 Estudiantes LP 4 3 1 0 9 : 1 (+8) 10
3 Central Cordoba SdE 4 2 1 1 7 : 5 (+2) 7
4 Godoy Cruz 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 (+1) 7
5 Banfield 4 2 1 1 5 : 4 (+1) 7
6 River Plate 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 (+3) 6
7 Aldosivi 4 1 1 2 7 : 6 (+1) 4
8 Rosario Central 3 1 1 1 4 : 6 (-2) 4
9 San Lorenzo 4 1 1 2 3 : 8 (-5) 4
10 Platense 3 1 0 2 2 : 4 (-2) 3
11 Racing Club 3 0 2 1 2 : 4 (-2) 2
12 Arg. Juniors 3 0 0 3 1 : 5 (-4) 0
13 Arsenal Sarandi 4 0 0 4 1 : 12 (-11) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Colon 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 6 2 2 0 0 6 : 0 6
2. Estudiantes LP 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4 2 2 0 0 7 : 0 6
3. Central Cordoba SdE 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 1 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 6
4. Godoy Cruz 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4
5. Banfield 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 3 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
6. River Plate 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
7. Aldosivi 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 3 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1
8. Rosario Central 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0
9. San Lorenzo 3 1 1 1 3 : 6 4 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
10. Platense 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 3
11. Racing Club 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1
12. Arg. Juniors 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
13. Arsenal Sarandi 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 0

Zone 2

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Lanus 4 3 0 1 7 : 5 (+2) 9
2 Independiente 4 3 0 1 4 : 2 (+2) 9
3 Velez Sarsfield 4 3 0 1 6 : 8 (-2) 9
4 Boca Juniors 4 2 2 0 11 : 4 (+7) 8
5 Union Santa Fe 4 2 2 0 7 : 5 (+2) 8
6 Defensa y Justicia 4 2 1 1 6 : 5 (+1) 7
7 Gimnasia La Plata 4 1 2 1 6 : 4 (+2) 5
8 Talleres 4 1 2 1 4 : 6 (-2) 5
9 Huracan B.Aires 4 0 3 1 5 : 6 (-1) 3
10 Sarmiento 3 0 2 1 3 : 4 (-1) 2
11 Atletico Tucuman 4 0 2 2 5 : 7 (-2) 2
12 Newells Old Boys 4 0 1 3 3 : 6 (-3) 1
13 Patronato 4 0 0 4 0 : 4 (-4) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Lanus 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 6 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3
2. Independiente 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 3 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 6
3. Velez Sarsfield 2 1 0 1 2 : 7 3 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 6
4. Boca Juniors 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 2 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 6
5. Union Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 5 : 4 4 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
6. Defensa y Justicia 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 6 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
7. Gimnasia La Plata 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 4 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
8. Talleres 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 1
9. Huracan B.Aires 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 3 0 2 1 4 : 5 2
10. Sarmiento 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
11. Atletico Tucuman 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1
12. Newells Old Boys 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
13. Patronato 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 0
Winner of Part 2 - Copa Libertadores
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk