Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Argentina, Copa de la Liga Sur Finanzas - Primera fase

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
25.02. (Sun) 20:00 River Plate-Boca Juniors 1.92 3.20 4.15 1.57 2.28 (1)
25.02. (Sun) 22:30 Gimnasia La Plata-Estudiantes LP 3.45 2.95 2.25 1.48 2.47 (1)
25.02. (Sun) 22:45 Newells Old Boys-Rosario Central 2.08 2.95 4.00 1.38 2.85 (1)
26.02. (Mon) 01:00 Instituto-Godoy Cruz 1.93 3.05 4.50 1.39 2.80 (1)
26.02. (Mon) 01:00 Lanus-Banfield 2.15 2.85 3.90 1.36 2.95 (1)
26.02. (Mon) 22:00 Defensa y Justicia-Deportivo Riestra 1.69 3.40 5.35 1.63 2.15 (1)
26.02. (Mon) 22:30 Arg. Juniors-Platense 1.91 3.10 4.45 1.48 2.50 (1)
27.02. (Tue) 00:30 Velez Sarsfield-Tigre 1.67 3.40 5.70 1.56 2.30 (1)
27.02. (Tue) 00:45 Central Cordoba SdE-Atletico Tucuman 2.95 2.75 2.70 1.32 3.15 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Zona A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Independiente 7 4 1 2 5 : 2 (+3) 13
2 River Plate 6 3 3 0 12 : 2 (+10) 12
3 Barracas Central 7 3 3 1 6 : 4 (+2) 12
4 Instituto 6 3 2 1 9 : 4 (+5) 11
5 Arg. Juniors 6 3 2 1 10 : 6 (+4) 11
6 Talleres 7 3 2 2 13 : 10 (+3) 11
7 Velez Sarsfield 6 3 1 2 7 : 9 (-2) 10
8 Gimnasia La Plata 6 3 0 3 9 : 9 (0) 9
9 Rosario Central 6 2 2 2 5 : 7 (-2) 8
10 Indep. Rivadavia 7 2 0 5 7 : 12 (-5) 6
11 Huracan B.Aires 7 1 2 4 4 : 8 (-4) 5
12 Deportivo Riestra 6 1 1 4 2 : 8 (-6) 4
13 Banfield 6 0 3 3 3 : 9 (-6) 3
14 Atletico Tucuman 6 0 3 3 1 : 7 (-6) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Independiente 3 1 0 2 1 : 2 3 4 3 1 0 4 : 0 10
2. River Plate 3 1 2 0 7 : 2 5 3 2 1 0 5 : 0 7
3. Barracas Central 4 2 1 1 5 : 4 7 3 1 2 0 1 : 0 5
4. Instituto 4 1 2 1 5 : 4 5 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 6
5. Arg. Juniors 3 3 0 0 8 : 3 9 3 0 2 1 2 : 3 2
6. Talleres 3 2 0 1 6 : 3 6 4 1 2 1 7 : 7 5
7. Velez Sarsfield 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 6 3 1 1 1 3 : 7 4
8. Gimnasia La Plata 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 3 4 2 0 2 4 : 5 6
9. Rosario Central 3 2 1 0 3 : 1 7 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 1
10. Indep. Rivadavia 3 1 0 2 2 : 3 3 4 1 0 3 5 : 9 3
11. Huracan B.Aires 3 0 2 1 1 : 2 2 4 1 0 3 3 : 6 3
12. Deportivo Riestra 4 1 0 3 2 : 6 3 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1
13. Banfield 3 0 1 2 0 : 4 1 3 0 2 1 3 : 5 2
14. Atletico Tucuman 3 0 3 0 1 : 1 3 3 0 0 3 0 : 6 0

Zona B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Godoy Cruz 6 5 1 0 8 : 0 (+8) 16
2 Estudiantes LP 6 4 2 0 7 : 1 (+6) 14
3 Racing Club 7 4 1 2 12 : 4 (+8) 13
4 Lanus 6 4 0 2 8 : 4 (+4) 12
5 Newells Old Boys 6 4 0 2 7 : 7 (0) 12
6 Defensa y Justicia 6 3 2 1 8 : 5 (+3) 11
7 Boca Juniors 6 2 3 1 6 : 3 (+3) 9
8 Union Santa Fe 7 2 3 2 6 : 5 (+1) 9
9 San Lorenzo 7 1 4 2 5 : 8 (-3) 7
10 Belgrano 7 1 3 3 8 : 8 (0) 6
11 Platense 6 1 3 2 2 : 7 (-5) 6
12 Central Cordoba SdE 6 1 1 4 4 : 7 (-3) 4
13 Sarmiento 7 0 3 4 4 : 12 (-8) 3
14 Tigre 6 0 1 5 0 : 10 (-10) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Godoy Cruz 3 2 1 0 3 : 0 7 3 3 0 0 5 : 0 9
2. Estudiantes LP 4 3 1 0 5 : 0 10 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
3. Racing Club 4 2 0 2 7 : 4 6 3 2 1 0 5 : 0 7
4. Lanus 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 6 3 2 0 1 3 : 1 6
5. Newells Old Boys 2 1 0 1 1 : 4 3 4 3 0 1 6 : 3 9
6. Defensa y Justicia 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 4 4 2 1 1 4 : 4 7
7. Boca Juniors 3 1 2 0 3 : 1 5 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 4
8. Union Santa Fe 4 1 1 2 5 : 5 4 3 1 2 0 1 : 0 5
9. San Lorenzo 4 1 2 1 3 : 3 5 3 0 2 1 2 : 5 2
10. Belgrano 4 1 2 1 7 : 5 5 3 0 1 2 1 : 3 1
11. Platense 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 5 3 0 1 2 0 : 6 1
12. Central Cordoba SdE 3 1 0 2 3 : 3 3 3 0 1 2 1 : 4 1
13. Sarmiento 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1 4 0 2 2 2 : 8 2
14. Tigre 3 0 1 2 0 : 3 1 3 0 0 3 0 : 7 0
Winner of Part 2 - Copa Libertadores
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk