Argentina, Torneo Argentino A - First stage

Tables: Main Goals


Group A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Atletico Tucuman 32 21 5 6 65 : 26 (+39) 68
2 Sport. Desamparados 32 17 7 8 54 : 41 (+13) 58
3 Talleres Perico 32 15 10 7 40 : 31 (+9) 55
4 Juventud Unida Un. 32 16 6 10 50 : 34 (+16) 54
5 Juventud Antoniana 32 11 5 16 46 : 51 (-5) 38
6 Gimnasia E. Mendoza 32 7 12 13 28 : 38 (-10) 33
7 Lujan de Cuyo 32 7 7 18 28 : 58 (-30) 28
8 La Florida 32 5 8 19 29 : 60 (-31) 23
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Atletico Tucuman 16 12 1 3 42 : 14 37 16 9 4 3 23 : 12 31
2. Sport. Desamparados 16 12 2 2 30 : 13 38 16 5 5 6 24 : 28 20
3. Talleres Perico 16 10 4 2 24 : 12 34 16 5 6 5 16 : 19 21
4. Juventud Unida Un. 16 8 5 3 23 : 14 29 16 8 1 7 27 : 20 25
5. Juventud Antoniana 16 6 5 5 26 : 21 23 16 5 0 11 20 : 30 15
6. Gimnasia E. Mendoza 16 5 6 5 17 : 18 21 16 2 6 8 11 : 20 12
7. Lujan de Cuyo 16 5 4 7 17 : 20 19 16 2 3 11 11 : 38 9
8. La Florida 16 5 3 8 18 : 23 18 16 0 5 11 11 : 37 5

Group B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Racing Cordoba 32 20 9 3 56 : 20 (+36) 69
2 Union Sunchales 32 16 11 5 51 : 29 (+22) 59
3 Libertad Sunchales 32 14 11 7 46 : 31 (+15) 53
4 Gimnasia Esgrima 32 12 6 14 33 : 43 (-10) 42
5 Boca Unidos 32 11 6 15 44 : 43 (+1) 39
6 Alumni 32 8 8 16 31 : 46 (-15) 32
7 9 de Julio de Rafaela (-6) 32 9 9 14 37 : 46 (-9) 30
8 Sportivo Patria 32 2 10 20 30 : 71 (-41) 16
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Racing Cordoba 16 13 3 0 39 : 7 42 16 7 6 3 17 : 13 27
2. Union Sunchales 16 11 5 0 34 : 10 38 16 5 6 5 17 : 19 21
3. Libertad Sunchales 16 7 6 3 25 : 15 27 16 7 5 4 21 : 16 26
4. Gimnasia Esgrima 16 8 2 6 19 : 19 26 16 4 4 8 14 : 24 16
5. Boca Unidos 16 9 1 6 27 : 15 28 16 2 5 9 17 : 28 11
6. Alumni 16 6 5 5 22 : 17 23 16 2 3 11 9 : 29 9
7. 9 de Julio de Rafaela (-6) 16 4 7 5 20 : 20 19 16 5 2 9 17 : 26 17
8. Sportivo Patria 16 2 6 8 18 : 29 12 16 0 4 12 12 : 42 4

Group C

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Dep. Santamarina 32 14 13 5 41 : 31 (+10) 55
2 Cipolletti 32 14 12 6 51 : 37 (+14) 54
3 Juventud Pergamino 32 12 9 11 50 : 45 (+5) 45
4 Guillermo Brown 32 10 12 10 38 : 38 (0) 42
5 Rivadavia Lincoln 32 11 9 12 40 : 43 (-3) 42
6 Hur. Tres Arroyos 32 10 11 11 37 : 35 (+2) 41
7 Real Arroyo Seco 32 11 8 13 47 : 48 (-1) 41
8 Villa Mitre 32 9 10 13 43 : 46 (-3) 37
9 La Plata FC 32 6 10 16 25 : 49 (-24) 28
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Dep. Santamarina 16 9 6 1 23 : 12 33 16 5 7 4 18 : 19 22
2. Cipolletti 16 7 8 1 31 : 15 29 16 7 4 5 20 : 22 25
3. Juventud Pergamino 16 7 6 3 29 : 18 27 16 5 3 8 21 : 27 18
4. Guillermo Brown 16 6 6 4 19 : 16 24 16 4 6 6 19 : 22 18
5. Rivadavia Lincoln 16 7 3 6 21 : 21 24 16 4 6 6 19 : 22 18
6. Hur. Tres Arroyos 17 7 5 5 23 : 17 26 15 3 6 6 14 : 18 15
7. Real Arroyo Seco 15 7 3 5 27 : 22 24 17 4 5 8 20 : 26 17
8. Villa Mitre 16 8 3 5 27 : 20 27 16 1 7 8 16 : 26 10
9. La Plata FC 16 2 7 7 11 : 20 13 16 4 3 9 14 : 29 15
18+ gambleaware.co.uk