Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Argentina, Torneo Federal A

Tables: Main Goals Relegation table


Zona A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Deportivo Madryn 12 6 3 3 27 : 17 (+10) 21
2 Independiente Neuquen 12 6 2 4 17 : 17 (0) 20
3 Cipolletti 12 4 5 3 17 : 12 (+5) 17
4 Villa Mitre 12 3 3 6 13 : 19 (-6) 12
5 Deportivo Roca 12 3 3 6 11 : 20 (-9) 12
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Deportivo Madryn 6 5 1 0 16 : 5 16 6 1 2 3 11 : 12 5
2. Independiente Neuquen 6 4 2 0 11 : 6 14 6 2 0 4 6 : 11 6
3. Cipolletti 6 4 2 0 12 : 3 14 6 0 3 3 5 : 9 3
4. Villa Mitre 6 3 1 2 10 : 9 10 6 0 2 4 3 : 10 2
5. Deportivo Roca 6 3 2 1 8 : 5 11 6 0 1 5 3 : 15 1

Zona B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Union Villa Krause 12 5 6 1 11 : 8 (+3) 21
2 Sportivo Belgrano 12 5 3 4 13 : 11 (+2) 18
3 Gutierrez 12 3 6 3 11 : 12 (-1) 15
4 Gimnasia E. Mendoza 12 3 5 4 11 : 11 (0) 14
5 Deportivo Maipu 12 1 6 5 11 : 15 (-4) 9
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Union Villa Krause 6 3 2 1 5 : 5 11 6 2 4 0 6 : 3 10
2. Sportivo Belgrano 6 4 2 0 9 : 3 14 6 1 1 4 4 : 8 4
3. Gutierrez 6 3 3 0 6 : 3 12 6 0 3 3 5 : 9 3
4. Gimnasia E. Mendoza 6 3 2 1 9 : 6 11 6 0 3 3 2 : 5 3
5. Deportivo Maipu 6 0 4 2 4 : 7 4 6 1 2 3 7 : 8 5

Zona C

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Def. Belgrano V. Ramallo 12 5 6 1 18 : 7 (+11) 21
2 CA Alvarado 12 6 3 3 15 : 10 (+5) 21
3 Ferro Carril Oeste 12 5 5 2 15 : 10 (+5) 20
4 General Belgrano 12 4 2 6 13 : 20 (-7) 14
5 Tiro Federal BB 12 1 2 9 8 : 22 (-14) 5
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Def. Belgrano V. Ramallo 6 3 2 1 10 : 4 11 6 2 4 0 8 : 3 10
2. CA Alvarado 6 3 1 2 7 : 5 10 6 3 2 1 8 : 5 11
3. Ferro Carril Oeste 6 3 2 1 9 : 5 11 6 2 3 1 6 : 5 9
4. General Belgrano 6 3 2 1 7 : 5 11 6 1 0 5 6 : 15 3
5. Tiro Federal BB 6 0 2 4 5 : 12 2 6 1 0 5 3 : 10 3

Zona D

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Union Aconquija 12 8 2 2 21 : 9 (+12) 26
2 Juventud Antoniana 12 5 3 4 20 : 13 (+7) 18
3 Gimnasia y Tiro 12 5 3 4 14 : 13 (+1) 18
4 San Lorenzo Alem 12 3 3 6 13 : 21 (-8) 12
5 Altos Hornos Zapla 12 3 1 8 12 : 24 (-12) 10
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Union Aconquija 6 4 1 1 8 : 3 13 6 4 1 1 13 : 6 13
2. Juventud Antoniana 6 2 2 2 12 : 8 8 6 3 1 2 8 : 5 10
3. Gimnasia y Tiro 6 4 2 0 10 : 1 14 6 1 1 4 4 : 12 4
4. San Lorenzo Alem 6 3 0 3 9 : 11 9 6 0 3 3 4 : 10 3
5. Altos Hornos Zapla 6 1 1 4 5 : 13 4 6 2 0 4 7 : 11 6

Zona E

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 San Martin Tuc. 12 6 4 2 14 : 9 (+5) 22
2 Atletico Mitre 12 6 2 4 14 : 10 (+4) 20
3 Concepcion 12 5 4 3 19 : 13 (+6) 19
4 San Jorge Tucuman 12 3 4 5 12 : 14 (-2) 13
5 Atletico Guemes 12 1 4 7 10 : 23 (-13) 7
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. San Martin Tuc. 6 3 2 1 9 : 6 11 6 3 2 1 5 : 3 11
2. Atletico Mitre 6 3 2 1 7 : 3 11 6 3 0 3 7 : 7 9
3. Concepcion 6 3 1 2 11 : 5 10 6 2 3 1 8 : 8 9
4. San Jorge Tucuman 6 1 3 2 6 : 7 6 6 2 1 3 6 : 7 7
5. Atletico Guemes 6 1 1 4 5 : 10 4 6 0 3 3 5 : 13 3

Zona F

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Sol de America Formosa 12 7 2 3 17 : 11 (+6) 23
2 Guarani Antonio Franco 12 4 5 3 16 : 13 (+3) 17
3 Chaco For Ever 12 4 3 5 13 : 15 (-2) 15
4 Sportivo Patria 12 4 3 5 12 : 15 (-3) 15
5 Sarmiento Resistencia 12 3 3 6 13 : 17 (-4) 12
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Sol de America Formosa 6 4 1 1 7 : 3 13 6 3 1 2 10 : 8 10
2. Guarani Antonio Franco 6 3 3 0 10 : 6 12 6 1 2 3 6 : 7 5
3. Chaco For Ever 6 3 1 2 8 : 6 10 6 1 2 3 5 : 9 5
4. Sportivo Patria 6 2 3 1 8 : 8 9 6 2 0 4 4 : 7 6
5. Sarmiento Resistencia 6 2 0 4 6 : 9 6 6 1 3 2 7 : 8 6

Zona G

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Libertad Sunchales 12 5 5 2 22 : 16 (+6) 20
2 Sportivo Las Parejas 12 5 3 4 17 : 17 (0) 18
3 Union Sunchales 12 5 2 5 19 : 14 (+5) 17
4 Def. Pronunciam. 12 4 3 5 18 : 21 (-3) 15
5 Gimnasia Esgrima 12 4 1 7 17 : 25 (-8) 13
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Libertad Sunchales 6 3 2 1 11 : 6 11 6 2 3 1 11 : 10 9
2. Sportivo Las Parejas 6 4 1 1 11 : 8 13 6 1 2 3 6 : 9 5
3. Union Sunchales 6 3 1 2 10 : 7 10 6 2 1 3 9 : 7 7
4. Def. Pronunciam. 6 2 2 2 10 : 11 8 6 2 1 3 8 : 10 7
5. Gimnasia Esgrima 6 3 1 2 10 : 9 10 6 1 0 5 7 : 16 3
Two best 3rd place teams also qualified for the Second Stage.
18+ gambleaware.co.uk