Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Argentina, Torneo Federal A

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
03.07. (Sun) 14:00 Juventud Unida Un.-Sport. Desamparados 1.69 3.00 5.30 1.40 2.60 (1)
03.07. (Sun) 18:00 Circulo Deportivo-Estudiantes San Luis 2.55 2.70 2.80 1.42 2.50 (1)
03.07. (Sun) 18:00 Def. Pronunciam.-Sarmiento Resistencia 5.00 3.30 1.64 1.59 2.12 (1)
03.07. (Sun) 18:00 Liniers-Dep. Camioneros 2.15 2.75 3.50 1.33 2.88 (1)
03.07. (Sun) 18:00 Sportivo Penarol-Villa Mitre 2.50 2.65 3.00 1.39 2.62 (1)
03.07. (Sun) 18:30 Ferro Carril Oeste GP-Cipolletti 2.15 2.70 3.60 1.35 2.75 (1)
03.07. (Sun) 19:00 Deportivo Argentino-Olimpo 2.80 2.70 2.60 1.41 2.55 (1)
03.07. (Sun) 19:00 Gimnasia y Tiro-Racing Cordoba 3.15 2.70 2.35 1.45 2.45 (1)
03.07. (Sun) 19:00 San Martin Formosa-Douglas Haig 1.85 3.00 4.20 1.47 2.38 (1)
03.07. (Sun) 19:30 Sportivo Las Parejas-Juventud Unida 1.57 3.35 5.70 1.61 2.08 (1)
03.07. (Sun) 19:30 Union Sunchales-Sportivo Belgrano 2.22 2.75 3.40 1.49 2.32 (1)
03.07. (Sun) 20:00 Central Norte-Def. Belgrano V. Ramallo 1.36 4.20 7.35 1.95 1.70 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Zona A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Olimpo 15 10 3 2 24 : 9 (+15) 33
2 Atletico Sansinena 16 8 2 6 25 : 16 (+9) 26
3 Villa Mitre 15 7 4 4 18 : 10 (+8) 25
4 Sol de Mayo 15 7 4 4 13 : 10 (+3) 25
5 Estudiantes San Luis 15 6 5 4 17 : 12 (+5) 23
6 Deportivo Argentino 15 6 5 4 17 : 17 (0) 23
7 Dep. Camioneros 15 5 5 5 15 : 15 (0) 20
8 Sportivo Penarol 15 4 7 4 16 : 18 (-2) 19
9 Ciudad de Bolivar 16 5 4 7 12 : 17 (-5) 19
10 Juventud Unida Un. 14 3 9 2 10 : 8 (+2) 18
11 Ferro Carril Oeste GP 15 4 5 6 12 : 14 (-2) 17
12 Liniers 15 4 5 6 12 : 18 (-6) 17
13 Circulo Deportivo 15 4 4 7 18 : 21 (-3) 16
14 Cipolletti 14 3 6 5 12 : 17 (-5) 15
15 Huracan Las Heras (-3) 15 3 8 4 8 : 11 (-3) 14
16 Sport. Desamparados 15 3 5 7 12 : 23 (-11) 14
17 Independiente Chivilcoy 16 2 7 7 8 : 13 (-5) 13
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Olimpo 8 6 1 1 16 : 4 19 7 4 2 1 8 : 5 14
2. Atletico Sansinena 8 6 1 1 16 : 4 19 8 2 1 5 9 : 12 7
3. Villa Mitre 8 6 1 1 15 : 4 19 7 1 3 3 3 : 6 6
4. Sol de Mayo 8 4 2 2 8 : 6 14 7 3 2 2 5 : 4 11
5. Estudiantes San Luis 8 6 2 0 16 : 6 20 7 0 3 4 1 : 6 3
6. Deportivo Argentino 7 5 1 1 10 : 2 16 8 1 4 3 7 : 15 7
7. Dep. Camioneros 8 4 2 2 9 : 5 14 7 1 3 3 6 : 10 6
8. Sportivo Penarol 7 4 2 1 11 : 6 14 8 0 5 3 5 : 12 5
9. Ciudad de Bolivar 8 5 2 1 9 : 4 17 8 0 2 6 3 : 13 2
10. Juventud Unida Un. 7 1 6 0 6 : 4 9 7 2 3 2 4 : 4 9
11. Ferro Carril Oeste GP 7 2 2 3 6 : 5 8 8 2 3 3 6 : 9 9
12. Liniers 7 2 3 2 8 : 8 9 8 2 2 4 4 : 10 8
13. Circulo Deportivo 7 3 3 1 12 : 8 12 8 1 1 6 6 : 13 4
14. Cipolletti 7 3 3 1 9 : 7 12 7 0 3 4 3 : 10 3
15. Huracan Las Heras (-3) 7 2 5 0 4 : 2 11 8 1 3 4 4 : 9 6
16. Sport. Desamparados 8 3 3 2 6 : 4 12 7 0 2 5 6 : 19 2
17. Independiente Chivilcoy 8 1 5 2 5 : 4 8 8 1 2 5 3 : 9 5

Zona B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Racing Cordoba 15 10 5 0 28 : 4 (+24) 35
2 Central Norte 15 8 6 1 20 : 8 (+12) 30
3 Sarmiento Resistencia 15 7 6 2 17 : 8 (+9) 27
4 Douglas Haig 15 7 4 4 20 : 11 (+9) 25
5 Sportivo Las Parejas 15 7 4 4 17 : 13 (+4) 25
6 San Martin Formosa 15 7 3 5 24 : 17 (+7) 24
7 Gimnasia y Tiro 15 7 3 5 13 : 11 (+2) 24
8 Gimnasia Esgrima 16 6 5 5 17 : 17 (0) 23
9 Crucero del Norte 16 6 5 5 16 : 21 (-5) 23
10 Sportivo Belgrano 15 5 3 7 17 : 18 (-1) 18
11 Boca Unidos 16 3 8 5 10 : 16 (-6) 17
12 Juventud Antoniana 16 4 4 8 9 : 19 (-10) 16
13 Union Sunchales 15 4 3 8 14 : 23 (-9) 15
14 Def. Pronunciam. 15 3 5 7 10 : 21 (-11) 14
15 Juventud Unida 15 4 1 10 14 : 25 (-11) 13
16 Def. Belgrano V. Ramallo 15 3 3 9 14 : 20 (-6) 12
17 Atletico Parana 16 2 6 8 12 : 20 (-8) 12
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Racing Cordoba 8 7 1 0 20 : 4 22 7 3 4 0 8 : 0 13
2. Central Norte 7 5 1 1 11 : 3 16 8 3 5 0 9 : 5 14
3. Sarmiento Resistencia 8 4 4 0 11 : 4 16 7 3 2 2 6 : 4 11
4. Douglas Haig 8 4 3 1 13 : 6 15 7 3 1 3 7 : 5 10
5. Sportivo Las Parejas 7 4 2 1 7 : 3 14 8 3 2 3 10 : 10 11
6. San Martin Formosa 7 4 3 0 14 : 4 15 8 3 0 5 10 : 13 9
7. Gimnasia y Tiro 7 4 0 3 8 : 5 12 8 3 3 2 5 : 6 12
8. Gimnasia Esgrima 8 4 3 1 12 : 6 15 8 2 2 4 5 : 11 8
9. Crucero del Norte 8 4 2 2 7 : 6 14 8 2 3 3 9 : 15 9
10. Sportivo Belgrano 8 2 3 3 9 : 6 9 7 3 0 4 8 : 12 9
11. Boca Unidos 8 1 5 2 6 : 8 8 8 2 3 3 4 : 8 9
12. Juventud Antoniana 8 3 2 3 7 : 12 11 8 1 2 5 2 : 7 5
13. Union Sunchales 7 3 2 2 9 : 7 11 8 1 1 6 5 : 16 4
14. Def. Pronunciam. 7 2 3 2 5 : 5 9 8 1 2 5 5 : 16 5
15. Juventud Unida 8 4 0 4 10 : 10 12 7 0 1 6 4 : 15 1
16. Def. Belgrano V. Ramallo 8 2 1 5 9 : 10 7 7 1 2 4 5 : 10 5
17. Atletico Parana 8 2 2 4 8 : 7 8 8 0 4 4 4 : 13 4
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk