Matches by date
Matches by competition
Austria, Tipico Bundesliga - Part 1
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 51 | : | 18 | (+33) | 55 |
2 | LASK | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 40 | : | 19 | (+21) | 46 |
3 | Sturm | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 26 | : | 23 | (+3) | 31 |
4 | Wolfsberger AC | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 32 | : | 31 | (+1) | 30 |
5 | Austria Wien | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 29 | : | 28 | (+1) | 30 |
6 | St. Polten | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 26 | : | 29 | (-3) | 30 |
7 | Mattersburg | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 28 | : | 36 | (-8) | 29 |
8 | Rapid | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26 | : | 29 | (-3) | 27 |
9 | TSV Hartberg | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 35 | : | 45 | (-10) | 26 |
10 | Admira Wacker | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26 | : | 42 | (-16) | 21 |
11 | Rheindorf Altach | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 30 | : | 32 | (-2) | 18 |
12 | Wacker Innsbruck | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | : | 34 | (-17) | 17 |
1st and 2nd place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
3rd place in Part 2, Cup winner and winner of Play off for Europa League - Qualifications for the Europa League
3rd place in Part 2, Cup winner and winner of Play off for Europa League - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Red Bull Salzburg | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 24 | : | 6 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27 | : | 12 | 26 | |
2. | LASK | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 22 | : | 10 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 9 | 23 | |
3. | Sturm | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | : | 12 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11 | : | 11 | 15 | |
4. | Wolfsberger AC | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18 | : | 16 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | : | 15 | 13 | |
5. | Austria Wien | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24 | : | 17 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | : | 11 | 11 | |
6. | St. Polten | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | : | 14 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | : | 15 | 12 | |
7. | Mattersburg | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | : | 20 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | : | 16 | 14 | |
8. | Rapid | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10 | : | 8 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | : | 21 | 11 | |
9. | TSV Hartberg | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | : | 14 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20 | : | 31 | 11 | |
10. | Admira Wacker | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | : | 20 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | : | 22 | 12 | |
11. | Rheindorf Altach | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17 | : | 19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13 | : | 13 | 11 | |
12. | Wacker Innsbruck | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | : | 13 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | : | 21 | 6 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk