Friendlies (cl.), Club Friendly

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
16.07. (Tue) 01:00 Colorado Rapids-Arsenal 7.18 5.23 1.32 2.77 1.42 (12)
16.07. (Tue) 01:08 Correcaminos UAT-Saprissa 2.19 3.56 2.80 2.23 1.62 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 08:00 Atletico Malagueno-Reading 10.83 7.00 1.17 3.33 1.30 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 09:30 Penafiel-Santa Clara 2.80 3.30 2.20 2.50 1.50 (2)
16.07. (Tue) 10:00 Bechem United-Aduana Stars 2.13 3.29 3.04 1.79 1.97 (4)
16.07. (Tue) 14:00 Balkany Zorya-Desna 3.86 3.87 1.75 2.35 1.53 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 14:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv-Kremin Kremenchuk 1.82 3.54 3.82 2.04 1.76 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 15:00 Boulogne-Quevilly 2.39 3.26 2.69 1.89 1.87 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 15:00 Chrobry Glogow-Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.95 3.29 2.24 1.83 1.94 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 15:00 Minai-Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1.83 3.80 3.55 2.15 1.67 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 15:00 Paris-Dijon 2.64 3.26 2.47 1.77 2.03 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 16:00 En Avant Guingamp-Cholet 1.82 3.45 4.03 2.07 1.74 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 16:00 Liefering-Grodig 1.22 6.34 8.30 3.78 1.24 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 16:00 Maritimo-Farense 1.88 3.50 3.67 1.89 1.90 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 16:00 Metz-Sporting Charleroi 2.22 3.58 2.81 1.95 1.84 (8)
16.07. (Tue) 16:00 Slaven Belupo-Bodajk Siofok 1.26 5.57 7.98 2.65 1.43 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 16:30 07 Elversberg-Alemannia Aachen 2.31 3.58 2.62 2.22 1.64 (4)
16.07. (Tue) 16:30 Yverdon-Sport-Grenoble Foot 38 5.15 4.08 1.52 2.14 1.69 (5)
16.07. (Tue) 17:00 Desportivo Aves-Agueda 1.20 5.54 9.98 2.75 1.43 (3)
16.07. (Tue) 17:00 Groningen-Emmen 2.16 3.88 2.73 2.29 1.61 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 17:00 Heracles-Excelsior Rotter. 2.03 3.98 2.96 2.32 1.59 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 17:00 Hvidovre-Frem 1.45 4.32 5.52 2.63 1.44 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 17:00 SV Straelen-VVV Venlo 8.84 6.00 1.23 3.40 1.29 (5)
16.07. (Tue) 17:00 TOP Oss-RKC Waalwijk 2.58 4.13 2.17 2.70 1.42 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 17:00 Zulte Waregem-Oostende 2.30 3.66 2.62 2.10 1.70 (8)
16.07. (Tue) 17:30 Extremadura-Reading 3.37 3.68 1.93 2.23 1.65 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 17:30 Peralada-Espanyol 13.80 8.16 1.12 3.15 1.32 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 18:00 AFC Wimbledon-Bournemouth 7.28 5.04 1.35 2.50 1.49 (5)
16.07. (Tue) 18:00 Chorley-Preston North End 6.15 4.83 1.37 3.07 1.35 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:00 Sporting Braga-Millwall 1.65 3.94 4.48 2.27 1.63 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 18:20 Dynamo Dresden-Paris Saint Germain 7.30 4.82 1.36 2.47 1.50 (5)
16.07. (Tue) 18:30 Boreham Wood-Queens Park R. 9.18 5.99 1.24 3.31 1.30 (5)
16.07. (Tue) 18:30 Carrick Rangers-Lisburn Distillery 1.35 5.25 6.17 3.74 1.25 (5)
16.07. (Tue) 18:30 Chester FC-Carlisle United 4.95 4.30 1.52 2.49 1.50 (5)
16.07. (Tue) 18:30 Ebbsfleet United-Charlton Athletic 5.07 4.08 1.55 2.27 1.60 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 18:30 Farsley Celtic-Rotheram United 4.91 4.26 1.53 2.27 1.60 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:30 Harrogate Town-Guiseley 1.53 4.25 4.92 2.27 1.60 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:30 Northampton Town-Sheffield Wednesday 4.92 4.11 1.57 2.21 1.65 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:30 Olympiakos-Nottingham Forest 1.75 3.80 3.87 2.08 1.72 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:30 Scunthorpe Utd.-Leicester City 5.81 4.79 1.42 2.31 1.56 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:30 Telford United-Solihull Moors 3.57 3.70 1.85 1.89 1.89 (5)
16.07. (Tue) 18:30 Torquay United-Plymouth Argyle 3.38 3.60 1.92 2.27 1.60 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:30 Wealdstone-Colchester Utd. 5.62 4.70 1.42 2.27 1.60 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:30 Weston-Exeter City 6.37 4.81 1.38 2.35 1.55 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Barnet-Crystal Palace 8.79 5.07 1.29 2.80 1.40 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Barrow-Morecambe 2.67 3.56 2.31 2.20 1.65 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Basingstoke T.-Luton Town 9.19 6.27 1.22 3.64 1.25 (5)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Bath City-Bristol Rovers 4.97 4.26 1.53 2.19 1.65 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Bedford Town-Kettering Town 5.67 4.72 1.41 2.95 1.37 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Biggleswade Town-St Albans City 3.17 3.97 1.89 2.72 1.43 (5)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Bognor Regis T.-Portsmouth 16.01 8.47 1.12 3.60 1.29 (4)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Brackley Town-MK Dons 4.72 4.40 1.53 2.63 1.43 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Burton Albion-Sheffield United 5.10 4.47 1.51 2.40 1.52 (4)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Dartford-Gillingham 6.16 4.88 1.36 3.23 1.31 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Dulwich Hamlet-Bromley 3.35 3.83 1.86 2.56 1.46 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Eastleigh-Oxford United 4.42 4.09 1.61 2.43 1.52 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Fylde-Blackpool 3.68 3.61 1.86 2.09 1.71 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Halifax Town-Doncaster Rov. 4.85 4.13 1.54 2.62 1.44 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Hampton & Rich.-Chesham United 1.46 4.59 5.16 2.77 1.39 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Stevenage-Peterborough Utd. 3.32 3.78 1.87 2.22 1.61 (7)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Tonbridge Angels-Sutton United 3.49 3.89 1.82 2.72 1.42 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Woking-Wycombe Wand. 3.86 3.87 1.75 2.46 1.49 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 18:45 Yeovil Town-Swansea City 6.12 4.94 1.39 2.47 1.50 (6)
16.07. (Tue) 19:30 Porto-Fulham 1.70 3.87 4.27 2.15 1.68 (7)
17.07. (Wed) 08:00 Stal Stalowa Wola-AEK 1.27 5.35 8.34 3.60 1.25 (8)
17.07. (Wed) 10:00 Newcastle United-Wolverhampton 3.73 3.42 1.92 1.86 1.94 (15)
17.07. (Wed) 11:00 Manchester Utd.-Leeds United 1.37 4.54 6.98 (3)
17.07. (Wed) 12:30 Manchester City-West Ham Utd. 1.35 4.84 7.76 2.47 1.53 (15)
18.07. (Thu) 03:00 Arsenal-Bayern Munchen 3.80 3.86 1.80 2.41 1.56 (14)
20.07. (Sat) 00:00 Racing Genk-Mechelen 1.32 4.60 8.50 2.20 1.62 (1)
20.07. (Sat) 11:30 Manchester Utd.-Inter 2.13 3.50 3.08 2.07 1.74 (14)
21.07. (Sun) 11:30 Juventus-Tottenham Hot. 2.11 3.46 3.21 2.05 1.76 (12)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Results - page: All results
18+ gambleaware.co.uk