Colombia, Copa Aguila - Group Stage

Tables: Main Goals


Group A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Deportivo Pereira 6 4 2 0 16 : 7 (+9) 14
2 Itagui Leones 6 2 2 2 8 : 8 (0) 8
3 Envigado 6 0 5 1 5 : 7 (-2) 5
4 Jaguares Cordoba 6 0 3 3 7 : 14 (-7) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Deportivo Pereira 3 3 0 0 10 : 3 9 3 1 2 0 6 : 4 5
2. Itagui Leones 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 4 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 4
3. Envigado 3 0 3 0 2 : 2 3 3 0 2 1 3 : 5 2
4. Jaguares Cordoba 3 0 2 1 5 : 7 2 3 0 1 2 2 : 7 1

Group B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Santa Fe 6 2 4 0 10 : 7 (+3) 10
2 Boyaca Patriotas 6 2 3 1 7 : 5 (+2) 9
3 Boyaca Chico 6 1 4 1 6 : 6 (0) 7
4 Bogota 6 1 1 4 4 : 9 (-5) 4
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Santa Fe 3 1 2 0 3 : 2 5 3 1 2 0 7 : 5 5
2. Boyaca Patriotas 3 1 1 1 2 : 3 4 3 1 2 0 5 : 2 5
3. Boyaca Chico 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 5 3 0 2 1 1 : 2 2
4. Bogota 3 1 1 1 3 : 5 4 3 0 0 3 1 : 4 0

Group C

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Millonarios 6 5 1 0 10 : 3 (+7) 16
2 Tigres Bogota 6 2 2 2 5 : 7 (-2) 8
3 Llaneros 6 1 3 2 4 : 5 (-1) 6
4 Fortaleza Zipaquira 6 0 2 4 3 : 7 (-4) 2
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Millonarios 3 2 1 0 4 : 1 7 3 3 0 0 6 : 2 9
2. Tigres Bogota 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 4 3 1 1 1 2 : 3 4
3. Llaneros 3 1 0 2 2 : 3 3 3 0 3 0 2 : 2 3
4. Fortaleza Zipaquira 3 0 2 1 2 : 3 2 3 0 0 3 1 : 4 0

Group D

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 At. Bucaramanga 6 2 3 1 9 : 5 (+4) 9
2 Cucuta Deportivo 6 1 5 0 9 : 8 (+1) 8
3 Alianza Petrolera 6 2 2 2 7 : 6 (+1) 8
4 Valledupar 6 0 4 2 6 : 12 (-6) 4
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. At. Bucaramanga 3 1 1 1 8 : 5 4 3 1 2 0 1 : 0 5
2. Cucuta Deportivo 3 1 2 0 3 : 2 5 3 0 3 0 6 : 6 3
3. Alianza Petrolera 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 4 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4
4. Valledupar 3 0 3 0 4 : 4 3 3 0 1 2 2 : 8 1

Group E

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Real San Andres 6 3 1 2 11 : 9 (+2) 10
2 Real Cartagena 6 2 3 1 8 : 4 (+4) 9
3 Union Magdalena 6 2 3 1 9 : 8 (+1) 9
4 Barranquilla 6 1 1 4 4 : 11 (-7) 4
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Real San Andres 3 2 1 0 7 : 4 7 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 3
2. Real Cartagena 3 2 1 0 5 : 0 7 3 0 2 1 3 : 4 2
3. Union Magdalena 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 4 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 5
4. Barranquilla 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4 3 0 0 3 1 : 8 0

Group F

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 America de Cali 6 5 1 0 8 : 2 (+6) 16
2 Deportivo Pasto 6 4 1 1 9 : 6 (+3) 13
3 Universitario Popayan 6 0 2 4 6 : 10 (-4) 2
4 Atletico Cali 6 0 2 4 4 : 9 (-5) 2
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. America de Cali 3 2 1 0 3 : 1 7 3 3 0 0 5 : 1 9
2. Deportivo Pasto 3 2 0 1 3 : 2 6 3 2 1 0 6 : 4 7
3. Universitario Popayan 3 0 1 2 5 : 7 1 3 0 1 2 1 : 3 1
4. Atletico Cali 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 1

Group G

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Orsomarso 6 4 1 1 11 : 5 (+6) 13
2 Atletico Huila 6 3 2 1 7 : 6 (+1) 11
3 Cortulua 6 1 2 3 5 : 7 (-2) 5
4 Deportes Quindio 6 1 1 4 4 : 9 (-5) 4
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Orsomarso 3 3 0 0 9 : 2 9 3 1 1 1 2 : 3 4
2. Atletico Huila 3 2 1 0 3 : 1 7 3 1 1 1 4 : 5 4
3. Cortulua 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 4 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 1
4. Deportes Quindio 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 1 3 1 0 2 2 : 4 3
The best 2nd placed teams will also enter 1/8 final.

Deportes Tolima, Junior, Independiente Medellín, Atletico Nacional, Once Caldas, La Equidad, Rionegro FC and Deportivo Cali enter 1/8 final directly.

Copa Aguila winner - Copa Sudamericana
18+ gambleaware.co.uk